Mi Rancho Blind Draw 2/5/18

Updated 10:38am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Adam Fentriss // Brannon G
(bye)
Ray Marks // Wag
Board #1
Kevin Lutier // Rob Trotter
Jason Blackwell // Ricky Lucas
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff White // Tommie Crabb
Austin Swann // Chris Lucas
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Swann // Noah Lucas
Mike Hilliard // Shane Layton
Board #3
Big Bert // Eddye Michele
(bye)
Black // Thomas Warren
Adam Fentriss // Brannon G
A
Board #2
Ray Marks // Wag
Jason Blackwell // Ricky Lucas
B
Board #3
Jeff White // Tommie Crabb
Austin Swann // Chris Lucas
C
Board #2
Jeff Swann // Noah Lucas
Big Bert // Eddye Michele
D
Board #1
Black // Thomas Warren
Adam Fentriss // Brannon G
E
Board #1
Jeff White // Tommie Crabb
Jeff Swann // Noah Lucas
F
Board #1
Big Bert // Eddye Michele
Adam Fentriss // Brannon G
G
Board #1
Big Bert // Eddye Michele
Adam Fentriss // Brannon G
Board #3
Big Bert // Eddye Michele
Adam Fentriss // Brannon G
(bye)
Kevin Lutier // Rob Trotter
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Hilliard // Shane Layton
(bye)
Kevin Lutier // Rob Trotter
D
Board #3
Black // Thomas Warren
(bye)
C
Austin Swann // Chris Lucas
(bye)
B
Jason Blackwell // Ricky Lucas
Mike Hilliard // Shane Layton
A
Board #2
Ray Marks // Wag
Black // Thomas Warren
Board #3
Austin Swann // Chris Lucas
Jason Blackwell // Ricky Lucas
Board #2
Ray Marks // Wag
Austin Swann // Chris Lucas
E
Board #2
Jeff White // Tommie Crabb
Ray Marks // Wag
F
Board #3
Jeff Swann // Noah Lucas
Austin Swann // Chris Lucas
Board #1
Ray Marks // Wag
Austin Swann // Chris Lucas
G
Board #2
Big Bert // Eddye Michele
Big Bert // Eddye Michele

1st

  Adam Fentriss // Brannon G

2nd

  Big Bert // Eddye Michele

3rd

  Austin Swann // Chris Lucas

4th

  Ray Marks // Wag

5th

  Jeff White // Tommie Crabb

  Jeff Swann // Noah Lucas

7th

  Black // Thomas Warren

  Jason Blackwell // Ricky Lucas

9th

  Kevin Lutier // Rob Trotter

  Mike Hilliard // Shane Layton

Final

Adam Fentriss // Brannon G W vs.
Big Bert // Eddye Michele L Board #3 30:25

Elimination Final

Austin Swann // Chris Lucas L vs.
Big Bert // Eddye Michele W Board #2 22:33

Elimination Semi-final

Austin Swann // Chris Lucas W vs.
Ray Marks // Wag L Board #1 16:24

Winners Final

Adam Fentriss // Brannon G W vs.
Big Bert // Eddye Michele L Board #1 12:07

Elimination 4

Austin Swann // Chris Lucas W vs.
Jeff White // Tommie Crabb L Board #2 15:48

Ray Marks // Wag W vs.
Jeff Swann // Noah Lucas L Board #3 12:26

Elimination 3

Black // Thomas Warren L vs.
Austin Swann // Chris Lucas W Board #3 14:51

Jason Blackwell // Ricky Lucas L vs.
Ray Marks // Wag W Board #2 13:33

Winners Semi-finals

Adam Fentriss // Brannon G W vs.
Jeff White // Tommie Crabb L Board #1 15:33

Jeff Swann // Noah Lucas L vs.
Big Bert // Eddye Michele W Board #1 14:53

Elimination 2

Kevin Lutier // Rob Trotter L vs.
Black // Thomas Warren W Board #3 15:31

Mike Hilliard // Shane Layton L vs.
Ray Marks // Wag W Board #2 10:48

Winners 1

Adam Fentriss // Brannon G W vs.
Ray Marks // Wag L Board #2 13:06

Austin Swann // Chris Lucas L vs.
Jeff Swann // Noah Lucas W Board #2 20:19

Big Bert // Eddye Michele W vs.
Black // Thomas Warren L Board #1 10:55

Jason Blackwell // Ricky Lucas L vs.
Jeff White // Tommie Crabb W Board #3 12:32

Round 1

Mike Hilliard // Shane Layton L vs.
Big Bert // Eddye Michele W Board #3 12:18

Ray Marks // Wag W vs.
Kevin Lutier // Rob Trotter L Board #1 16:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20