Final
Jordan / Bubba (9) W vs.
Kait / Matt (11) L Board 2 00:04
Elimination Final
Kelly / TK (4) L vs.
Kait / Matt (11) W Board 5 50:14
Elimination Semi-final
Albert / Barry (10) L vs.
Kelly / TK (4) W Board 2 20:35
Winners Final
Jordan / Bubba (9) W vs.
Kait / Matt (11) L Board 3 16:36
Elimination 6
Brian / Fish (13) L vs.
Kelly / TK (4) W Board 4 23:03
Tyler / Veg (5) L vs.
Albert / Barry (10) W Board 2 11:03
Elimination 5
Brian / Fish (13) W vs.
Patrick / Benji (8) L Board 4 20:03
Tyler / Veg (5) W vs.
Melissa / Mike Jones (1) L Board 2 36:48
Winners Semi-finals
Jordan / Bubba (9) W vs.
Kelly / TK (4) L Board 1 20:03
Kait / Matt (11) W vs.
Albert / Barry (10) L Board 5 16:06
Elimination 4
Amanda / Ronald (7) L vs.
Tyler / Veg (5) W Board 5 23:03
Brian / Fish (13) W vs.
Dewey / Thomas (15) L Board 2 16:41
Deb / SuperDave (6) L vs.
Melissa / Mike Jones (1) W Board 1 32:44
Patrick / Benji (8) W vs.
Steve / Cindy (3) L Board 3 22:02
Elimination 3
Brian / Fish (13) W vs.
Panda / Todd (12) L Board 5 17:53
Deb / SuperDave (6) W vs.
Gene / April (14) L Board 2 32:53
Linda / Marvin (2) L vs.
Amanda / Ronald (7) W Board 1 26:35
Patrick / Benji (8) W vs.
Jewel / Laney (16) L Board 3 25:58
Winners 2
Albert / Barry (10) W vs.
Dewey / Thomas (15) L Board 4 12:51
Melissa / Mike Jones (1) L vs.
Jordan / Bubba (9) W Board 5 13:57
Steve / Cindy (3) L vs.
Kait / Matt (11) W Board 4 20:33
Tyler / Veg (5) L vs.
Kelly / TK (4) W Board 3 15:36
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Brian / Fish (13) W 57:35
(bye) (21) L vs.
Deb / SuperDave (6) W 35:40
(bye) (23) L vs.
Patrick / Benji (8) W 59:04
(bye) (25) L vs.
Amanda / Ronald (7) W 56:56
(bye) (27) L vs.
Panda / Todd (12) W 14:24
(bye) (29) L vs.
Gene / April (14) W 32:23
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jewel / Laney (16) W 31:24
Nancy / Coach (17) L vs.
Linda / Marvin (2) W Board 4 29:36
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 38:36
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 38:36
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 38:36
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 38:36
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 38:36
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 38:36
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 38:36
(bye) (32) L vs.
Nancy / Coach (17) W 04:40
Winners 1
Amanda / Ronald (7) L vs.
Albert / Barry (10) W Board 3 17:41
Brian / Fish (13) L vs.
Kelly / TK (4) W Board 1 18:12
Dewey / Thomas (15) W vs.
Linda / Marvin (2) L Board 4 13:12
Jordan / Bubba (9) W vs.
Patrick / Benji (8) L Board 5 19:20
Kait / Matt (11) W vs.
Deb / SuperDave (6) L Board 1 31:50
Melissa / Mike Jones (1) W vs.
Jewel / Laney (16) L Board 5 26:42
Steve / Cindy (3) W vs.
Gene / April (14) L Board 3 35:05
Tyler / Veg (5) W vs.
Panda / Todd (12) L Board 4 21:28
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Gene / April (14) W 38:36
(bye) (21) L vs.
Panda / Todd (12) W 38:36
(bye) (23) L vs.
Albert / Barry (10) W 38:36
(bye) (25) L vs.
Patrick / Benji (8) W 38:36
(bye) (27) L vs.
Deb / SuperDave (6) W 38:36
(bye) (29) L vs.
Kelly / TK (4) W 38:36
(bye) (31) L vs.
Linda / Marvin (2) W 38:36
Amanda / Ronald (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 38:36
Brian / Fish (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 38:36
Dewey / Thomas (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 38:36
Jordan / Bubba (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 38:36
Kait / Matt (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 38:36
Melissa / Mike Jones (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 38:36
Nancy / Coach (17) L vs.
Jewel / Laney (16) W Board 2 25:39
Steve / Cindy (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 38:36
Tyler / Veg (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 38:36