July 25th, 2020

Updated 1:19am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Melissa / Mike Jones (1)
(bye) (32)
Nancy / Coach (17)
Board 2
Jewel / Laney (16)
Jordan / Bubba (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Patrick / Benji (8)
Tyler / Veg (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Panda / Todd (12)
Brian / Fish (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Kelly / TK (4)
Steve / Cindy (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Gene / April (14)
Kait / Matt (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Deb / SuperDave (6)
Amanda / Ronald (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Albert / Barry (10)
Dewey / Thomas (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Linda / Marvin (2)
Melissa / Mike Jones (1)
A
Board 5
Jewel / Laney (16)
Jordan / Bubba (9)
B
Board 5
Patrick / Benji (8)
Tyler / Veg (5)
C
Board 4
Panda / Todd (12)
Brian / Fish (13)
D
Board 1
Kelly / TK (4)
Steve / Cindy (3)
E
Board 3
Gene / April (14)
Kait / Matt (11)
F
Board 1
Deb / SuperDave (6)
Amanda / Ronald (7)
G
Board 3
Albert / Barry (10)
Dewey / Thomas (15)
H
Board 4
Linda / Marvin (2)
Melissa / Mike Jones (1)
I
Board 5
Jordan / Bubba (9)
Tyler / Veg (5)
J
Board 3
Kelly / TK (4)
Steve / Cindy (3)
K
Board 4
Kait / Matt (11)
Albert / Barry (10)
L
Board 4
Dewey / Thomas (15)
Jordan / Bubba (9)
M
Board 1
Kelly / TK (4)
Kait / Matt (11)
N
Board 5
Albert / Barry (10)
Jordan / Bubba (9)
O
Board 3
Kait / Matt (11)
Jordan / Bubba (9)
Board 2
Kait / Matt (11)
Jordan / Bubba (9)
(bye) (32)
Nancy / Coach (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Nancy / Coach (17)
H
Board 4
Linda / Marvin (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Amanda / Ronald (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Deb / SuperDave (6)
(bye) (29)
E
Gene / April (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Brian / Fish (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Panda / Todd (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Patrick / Benji (8)
(bye) (31)
A
Jewel / Laney (16)
Linda / Marvin (2)
Board 1
Amanda / Ronald (7)
Deb / SuperDave (6)
Board 2
Gene / April (14)
Brian / Fish (13)
Board 5
Panda / Todd (12)
Patrick / Benji (8)
Board 3
Jewel / Laney (16)
Amanda / Ronald (7)
J
Board 5
Tyler / Veg (5)
Deb / SuperDave (6)
I
Board 1
Melissa / Mike Jones (1)
Brian / Fish (13)
L
Board 2
Dewey / Thomas (15)
Patrick / Benji (8)
K
Board 3
Steve / Cindy (3)
Tyler / Veg (5)
Board 2
Melissa / Mike Jones (1)
Brian / Fish (13)
Board 4
Patrick / Benji (8)
Tyler / Veg (5)
N
Board 2
Albert / Barry (10)
Brian / Fish (13)
M
Board 4
Kelly / TK (4)
Albert / Barry (10)
Board 2
Kelly / TK (4)
Kelly / TK (4)
O
Board 5
Kait / Matt (11)
Kait / Matt (11)

1st

  Jordan / Bubba (9)

2nd

  Kait / Matt (11)

3rd

  Kelly / TK (4)

4th

  Albert / Barry (10)

5th

  Tyler / Veg (5)

  Brian / Fish (13)

7th

  Melissa / Mike Jones (1)

  Patrick / Benji (8)

9th

  Amanda / Ronald (7)

  Deb / SuperDave (6)

  Dewey / Thomas (15)

  Steve / Cindy (3)

13th

  Linda / Marvin (2)

  Gene / April (14)

  Panda / Todd (12)

  Jewel / Laney (16)

17th

  Nancy / Coach (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final

Jordan / Bubba (9) W vs.
Kait / Matt (11) L Board 2 00:04

Elimination Final

Kelly / TK (4) L vs.
Kait / Matt (11) W Board 5 50:14

Elimination Semi-final

Albert / Barry (10) L vs.
Kelly / TK (4) W Board 2 20:35

Winners Final

Jordan / Bubba (9) W vs.
Kait / Matt (11) L Board 3 16:36

Elimination 6

Brian / Fish (13) L vs.
Kelly / TK (4) W Board 4 23:03

Tyler / Veg (5) L vs.
Albert / Barry (10) W Board 2 11:03

Elimination 5

Brian / Fish (13) W vs.
Patrick / Benji (8) L Board 4 20:03

Tyler / Veg (5) W vs.
Melissa / Mike Jones (1) L Board 2 36:48

Winners Semi-finals

Jordan / Bubba (9) W vs.
Kelly / TK (4) L Board 1 20:03

Kait / Matt (11) W vs.
Albert / Barry (10) L Board 5 16:06

Elimination 4

Amanda / Ronald (7) L vs.
Tyler / Veg (5) W Board 5 23:03

Brian / Fish (13) W vs.
Dewey / Thomas (15) L Board 2 16:41

Deb / SuperDave (6) L vs.
Melissa / Mike Jones (1) W Board 1 32:44

Patrick / Benji (8) W vs.
Steve / Cindy (3) L Board 3 22:02

Elimination 3

Brian / Fish (13) W vs.
Panda / Todd (12) L Board 5 17:53

Deb / SuperDave (6) W vs.
Gene / April (14) L Board 2 32:53

Linda / Marvin (2) L vs.
Amanda / Ronald (7) W Board 1 26:35

Patrick / Benji (8) W vs.
Jewel / Laney (16) L Board 3 25:58

Winners 2

Albert / Barry (10) W vs.
Dewey / Thomas (15) L Board 4 12:51

Melissa / Mike Jones (1) L vs.
Jordan / Bubba (9) W Board 5 13:57

Steve / Cindy (3) L vs.
Kait / Matt (11) W Board 4 20:33

Tyler / Veg (5) L vs.
Kelly / TK (4) W Board 3 15:36

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Brian / Fish (13) W 08:30

(bye) (21) L vs.
Deb / SuperDave (6) W 46:35

(bye) (23) L vs.
Patrick / Benji (8) W 09:59

(bye) (25) L vs.
Amanda / Ronald (7) W 07:51

(bye) (27) L vs.
Panda / Todd (12) W 25:19

(bye) (29) L vs.
Gene / April (14) W 43:18

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jewel / Laney (16) W 42:19

Nancy / Coach (17) L vs.
Linda / Marvin (2) W Board 4 29:36

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 49:31

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 49:31

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 49:31

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 49:31

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 49:31

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 49:31

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 49:31

(bye) (32) L vs.
Nancy / Coach (17) W 15:35

Winners 1

Amanda / Ronald (7) L vs.
Albert / Barry (10) W Board 3 17:41

Brian / Fish (13) L vs.
Kelly / TK (4) W Board 1 18:12

Dewey / Thomas (15) W vs.
Linda / Marvin (2) L Board 4 13:12

Jordan / Bubba (9) W vs.
Patrick / Benji (8) L Board 5 19:20

Kait / Matt (11) W vs.
Deb / SuperDave (6) L Board 1 31:50

Melissa / Mike Jones (1) W vs.
Jewel / Laney (16) L Board 5 26:42

Steve / Cindy (3) W vs.
Gene / April (14) L Board 3 35:05

Tyler / Veg (5) W vs.
Panda / Todd (12) L Board 4 21:28

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Gene / April (14) W 49:31

(bye) (21) L vs.
Panda / Todd (12) W 49:31

(bye) (23) L vs.
Albert / Barry (10) W 49:31

(bye) (25) L vs.
Patrick / Benji (8) W 49:31

(bye) (27) L vs.
Deb / SuperDave (6) W 49:31

(bye) (29) L vs.
Kelly / TK (4) W 49:31

(bye) (31) L vs.
Linda / Marvin (2) W 49:31

Amanda / Ronald (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 49:31

Brian / Fish (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 49:31

Dewey / Thomas (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 49:31

Jordan / Bubba (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 49:31

Kait / Matt (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 49:31

Melissa / Mike Jones (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 49:31

Nancy / Coach (17) L vs.
Jewel / Laney (16) W Board 2 25:39

Steve / Cindy (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 49:31

Tyler / Veg (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 49:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20