AA TCL B/C Doubles 2.2.19

Updated 2:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Justin S / Carli
(bye)
Eric W / Kaitlin W
Court 2
M Rubio / Eli G
Ashley C / Allen T
Court 1
Cristina M / Jayla F
Patrick M / Jason G
Court 2
Nik G / LeSean L
Don M / J Lowe
Court 3
Caroline J / M Cordes
Eddie S / Darrin E
Court 4
Neil P / Eddie G
Jimmy C / Jon P
Court 2
Gina P / Kenneth J
(bye)
J Youngblood / Chase H
Justin S / Carli
A
Court 2
M Rubio / Eli G
Ashley C / Allen T
B
Court 1
Nik G / LeSean L
Don M / J Lowe
C
Court 3
Neil P / Eddie G
Gina P / Kenneth J
D
Court 4
J Youngblood / Chase H
M Rubio / Eli G
E
Court 2
Nik G / LeSean L
Neil P / Eddie G
F
Court 3
Gina P / Kenneth J
M Rubio / Eli G
G
Court 3
Neil P / Eddie G
M Rubio / Eli G
Court 3
Neil P / Eddie G
M Rubio / Eli G
(bye)
Eric W / Kaitlin W
Cristina M / Jayla F
Court 1
Patrick M / Jason G
Caroline J / M Cordes
Court 4
Eddie S / Darrin E
Jimmy C / Jon P
(bye)
Eric W / Kaitlin W
D
Court 4
J Youngblood / Chase H
Patrick M / Jason G
C
Court 2
Don M / J Lowe
Eddie S / Darrin E
B
Court 2
Ashley C / Allen T
Jimmy C / Jon P
A
Court 1
Justin S / Carli
Eric W / Kaitlin W
Court 4
Don M / J Lowe
Ashley C / Allen T
Court 1
Jimmy C / Jon P
Don M / J Lowe
E
Court 4
Nik G / LeSean L
Jimmy C / Jon P
F
Court 2
Gina P / Kenneth J
Don M / J Lowe
Court 2
Jimmy C / Jon P
Jimmy C / Jon P
G
Court 1
Neil P / Eddie G
Neil P / Eddie G

1st

  M Rubio / Eli G

2nd

  Neil P / Eddie G

3rd

  Jimmy C / Jon P

4th

  Don M / J Lowe

5th

  Nik G / LeSean L

  Gina P / Kenneth J

7th

  Eric W / Kaitlin W

  Ashley C / Allen T

9th

  J Youngblood / Chase H

  Patrick M / Jason G

  Eddie S / Darrin E

  Justin S / Carli

13th

  Cristina M / Jayla F

  Caroline J / M Cordes

Final

M Rubio / Eli G W vs.
Neil P / Eddie G L Court 3 00:04

Elimination Final

Jimmy C / Jon P L vs.
Neil P / Eddie G W Court 1 31:25

Elimination Semi-final

Don M / J Lowe L vs.
Jimmy C / Jon P W Court 2 15:30

Winners Final

M Rubio / Eli G W vs.
Neil P / Eddie G L Court 3 55:06

Elimination 4

Don M / J Lowe W vs.
Nik G / LeSean L L Court 4 18:50

Jimmy C / Jon P W vs.
Gina P / Kenneth J L Court 2 19:10

Elimination 3

Ashley C / Allen T L vs.
Jimmy C / Jon P W Court 1 00:05

Eric W / Kaitlin W L vs.
Don M / J Lowe W Court 4 20:22

Winners Semi-finals

M Rubio / Eli G W vs.
Nik G / LeSean L L Court 2 27:00

Neil P / Eddie G W vs.
Gina P / Kenneth J L Court 3 27:22

Elimination 2

Eddie S / Darrin E L vs.
Ashley C / Allen T W Court 2 16:42

Eric W / Kaitlin W W vs.
J Youngblood / Chase H L Court 4 15:24

Jimmy C / Jon P W vs.
Justin S / Carli L Court 1 10:27

Patrick M / Jason G L vs.
Don M / J Lowe W Court 2 14:41

Elimination 1

Caroline J / M Cordes L vs.
Eddie S / Darrin E W Court 4 27:25

Cristina M / Jayla F L vs.
Patrick M / Jason G W Court 1 26:02

Winners 1

Ashley C / Allen T L vs.
Nik G / LeSean L W Court 1 47:33

Don M / J Lowe L vs.
Neil P / Eddie G W Court 3 39:37

Gina P / Kenneth J W vs.
J Youngblood / Chase H L Court 4 43:57

Justin S / Carli L vs.
M Rubio / Eli G W Court 2 23:22

Round 1

Ashley C / Allen T W vs.
Cristina M / Jayla F L Court 1 19:17

Don M / J Lowe W vs.
Caroline J / M Cordes L Court 3 53:21

Eddie S / Darrin E L vs.
Neil P / Eddie G W Court 4 41:04

Eric W / Kaitlin W L vs.
M Rubio / Eli G W Court 2 39:10

Jimmy C / Jon P L vs.
Gina P / Kenneth J W Court 2 21:55

Patrick M / Jason G L vs.
Nik G / LeSean L W Court 2 06:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20