Aco MaizeKraze Singles Bristol Tn 1/4/19

Updated 4:19am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Troy McGee (1)
(bye) (32)
Nick Dobbins (17)
Court 2
Michael Park (16)
Troy Houser (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Megan Maupin (8)
Danny Martin (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Terry Tryon (12)
Phil Stafford (13)
Court 3
Diana Brummet (20)
(bye) (29)
Shawn Dugger (4)
Matt Baird (3)
(bye) (30)
Chuck Brummett (19)
Court 3
Johnny Pierce (14)
Daniel Sumner (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Tim Kirkland (6)
Don Burton (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Spencer Crawford (10)
Jhnetta Pierce (15)
Court 4
Danny Brobst (18)
(bye) (31)
Mike Dobbins (2)
Troy McGee (1)
A
Court 1
Nick Dobbins (17)
Troy Houser (9)
B
Court 2
Megan Maupin (8)
Danny Martin (5)
C
Court 2
Terry Tryon (12)
Phil Stafford (13)
D
Court 2
Shawn Dugger (4)
Matt Baird (3)
E
Court 1
Chuck Brummett (19)
Daniel Sumner (11)
F
Court 2
Tim Kirkland (6)
Don Burton (7)
G
Court 3
Spencer Crawford (10)
Danny Brobst (18)
H
Court 4
Mike Dobbins (2)
Troy McGee (1)
I
Court 3
Megan Maupin (8)
Danny Martin (5)
J
Court 2
Shawn Dugger (4)
Matt Baird (3)
K
Court 2
Tim Kirkland (6)
Spencer Crawford (10)
L
Court 4
Mike Dobbins (2)
Troy McGee (1)
M
Court 4
Danny Martin (5)
Tim Kirkland (6)
N
Court 3
Spencer Crawford (10)
Troy McGee (1)
O
Court 2
Spencer Crawford (10)
Spencer Crawford (10)
Court 4
Troy McGee (1)
Troy McGee (1)
Court 1
Spencer Crawford (10)
Troy McGee (1)
(bye) (32)
Michael Park (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Diana Brummet (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Johnny Pierce (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Jhnetta Pierce (15)
(bye) (31)
Michael Park (16)
H
Court 3
Danny Brobst (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Don Burton (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Daniel Sumner (11)
Diana Brummet (20)
E
Court 4
Chuck Brummett (19)
Johnny Pierce (14)
D
Court 1
Phil Stafford (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Terry Tryon (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Troy Houser (9)
Jhnetta Pierce (15)
A
Court 4
Nick Dobbins (17)
Michael Park (16)
Court 1
Don Burton (7)
Daniel Sumner (11)
Court 1
Chuck Brummett (19)
Phil Stafford (13)
Court 3
Terry Tryon (12)
Troy Houser (9)
Court 4
Nick Dobbins (17)
Michael Park (16)
J
Court 3
Shawn Dugger (4)
Daniel Sumner (11)
I
Court 1
Megan Maupin (8)
Terry Tryon (12)
L
Court 1
Mike Dobbins (2)
Nick Dobbins (17)
K
Court 2
Matt Baird (3)
Shawn Dugger (4)
Court 2
Megan Maupin (8)
Terry Tryon (12)
Court 1
Matt Baird (3)
Shawn Dugger (4)
N
Court 1
Tim Kirkland (6)
Terry Tryon (12)
M
Court 3
Danny Martin (5)
Tim Kirkland (6)
Court 1
Danny Martin (5)
Danny Martin (5)
O
Court 1
Troy McGee (1)
Troy McGee (1)

1st

  Troy McGee (1)

2nd

  Spencer Crawford (10)

3rd

  Danny Martin (5)

4th

  Tim Kirkland (6)

5th

  Shawn Dugger (4)

  Terry Tryon (12)

7th

  Megan Maupin (8)

  Matt Baird (3)

9th

  Michael Park (16)

  Daniel Sumner (11)

  Mike Dobbins (2)

  Nick Dobbins (17)

13th

  Don Burton (7)

  Chuck Brummett (19)

  Phil Stafford (13)

  Troy Houser (9)

17th

  Danny Brobst (18)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Diana Brummet (20)

  Johnny Pierce (14)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Jhnetta Pierce (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Troy McGee (1) W vs.
Spencer Crawford (10) L Court 1 26:06

Final

Spencer Crawford (10) L vs.
Troy McGee (1) W Court 4 00:06

Elimination Final

Danny Martin (5) L vs.
Troy McGee (1) W Court 1 28:01

Elimination Semi-final

Tim Kirkland (6) L vs.
Danny Martin (5) W Court 1 17:16

Winners Final

Troy McGee (1) L vs.
Spencer Crawford (10) W Court 2 00:10

Elimination 6

Shawn Dugger (4) L vs.
Tim Kirkland (6) W Court 1 22:28

Terry Tryon (12) L vs.
Danny Martin (5) W Court 3 12:14

Elimination 5

Shawn Dugger (4) W vs.
Megan Maupin (8) L Court 2 20:58

Terry Tryon (12) W vs.
Matt Baird (3) L Court 1 10:50

Winners Semi-finals

Tim Kirkland (6) L vs.
Spencer Crawford (10) W Court 3 12:40

Troy McGee (1) W vs.
Danny Martin (5) L Court 4 14:35

Elimination 4

Daniel Sumner (11) L vs.
Megan Maupin (8) W Court 1 04:38

Michael Park (16) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (4) W Court 3 15:36

Nick Dobbins (17) L vs.
Matt Baird (3) W Court 2 11:49

Terry Tryon (12) W vs.
Mike Dobbins (2) L Court 1 13:59

Elimination 3

Daniel Sumner (11) W vs.
Chuck Brummett (19) L Court 1 15:56

Michael Park (16) W vs.
Don Burton (7) L Court 1 14:06

Phil Stafford (13) L vs.
Terry Tryon (12) W Court 3 19:02

Troy Houser (9) L vs.
Nick Dobbins (17) W Court 4 09:48

Winners 2

Danny Martin (5) W vs.
Shawn Dugger (4) L Court 2 20:02

Matt Baird (3) L vs.
Tim Kirkland (6) W Court 2 15:18

Spencer Crawford (10) W vs.
Mike Dobbins (2) L Court 4 15:36

Troy McGee (1) W vs.
Megan Maupin (8) L Court 3 09:55

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Daniel Sumner (11) W 01:54

(bye) (23) L vs.
Troy Houser (9) W 47:16

(bye) (25) L vs.
Don Burton (7) W 24:48

(bye) (27) L vs.
Terry Tryon (12) W 18:00

Diana Brummet (20) L vs.
Chuck Brummett (19) W Court 4 26:10

Jhnetta Pierce (15) L vs.
Nick Dobbins (17) W Court 4 09:12

Johnny Pierce (14) L vs.
Phil Stafford (13) W Court 1 15:44

Michael Park (16) W vs.
Danny Brobst (18) L Court 3 22:16

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 40:55

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 40:55

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 40:55

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 40:55

(bye) (30) L vs.
Johnny Pierce (14) W 54:21

(bye) (32) L vs.
Michael Park (16) W 54:15

Diana Brummet (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 10:44

Jhnetta Pierce (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 56:25

Winners 1

Daniel Sumner (11) L vs.
Tim Kirkland (6) W Court 2 07:21

Danny Brobst (18) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (2) W Court 4 24:25

Danny Martin (5) W vs.
Terry Tryon (12) L Court 2 16:03

Don Burton (7) L vs.
Spencer Crawford (10) W Court 3 14:00

Matt Baird (3) W vs.
Chuck Brummett (19) L Court 1 13:15

Phil Stafford (13) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (4) W Court 2 10:17

Troy Houser (9) L vs.
Megan Maupin (8) W Court 2 18:50

Troy McGee (1) W vs.
Nick Dobbins (17) L Court 1 19:44

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Terry Tryon (12) W 40:54

(bye) (23) L vs.
Spencer Crawford (10) W 40:54

(bye) (25) L vs.
Megan Maupin (8) W 40:54

(bye) (27) L vs.
Tim Kirkland (6) W 40:54

(bye) (29) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (4) W 40:54

(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (2) W 40:54

Chuck Brummett (19) W vs.
Johnny Pierce (14) L Court 3 13:23

Daniel Sumner (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 40:54

Danny Martin (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 40:54

Don Burton (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 40:54

Jhnetta Pierce (15) L vs.
Danny Brobst (18) W Court 4 15:11

Matt Baird (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 40:54

Nick Dobbins (17) W vs.
Michael Park (16) L Court 2 12:49

Phil Stafford (13) W vs.
Diana Brummet (20) L Court 3 16:19

Troy Houser (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 40:54

Troy McGee (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 40:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20