Final
Norman Madhoo / Brian Earhardt W vs.
Tammy Whiteman / Steve Glass L Board 7 00:06
Elimination Final
Tyler Meares / Tina Fici L vs.
Tammy Whiteman / Steve Glass W Board 6 00:28
Elimination Semi-final
Mark Lowe / Ryan Richards L vs.
Tyler Meares / Tina Fici W Board 7 08:34:37
Winners Final
Norman Madhoo / Brian Earhardt W vs.
Tammy Whiteman / Steve Glass L Board 9 36:10
Elimination 6
David Llerena / Jim Kitterman L vs.
Mark Lowe / Ryan Richards W Board 6 17:15
Tyler Meares / Tina Fici W vs.
Michel Wolters / Iceman L Board 1 25:49
Elimination 5
David Llerena / Jim Kitterman W vs.
Mark Meares / Danny H. L Board 2 22:49
Derek Beebe / Lorraine Symon L vs.
Tyler Meares / Tina Fici W Board 4 19:00
Winners Semi-finals
Norman Madhoo / Brian Earhardt W vs.
Michel Wolters / Iceman L Board 3 41:24
Tammy Whiteman / Steve Glass W vs.
Mark Lowe / Ryan Richards L Board 3 24:58
Elimination 4
David Llerena / Jim Kitterman W vs.
George Augusta / Jason Van Pattan L Board 7 17:00
Joe Cebrynski / Robert Mitchell L vs.
Mark Meares / Danny H. W Board 1 30:08
Kerwin Lloyd / T-Rex L vs.
Derek Beebe / Lorraine Symon W Board 10 28:24
Tyler Meares / Tina Fici W vs.
Razz/ Amanda Deas L Board 5 16:17
Elimination 3
David Llerena / Jim Kitterman W vs.
Wasie Salim / Dave Williams L Board 4 19:30
Joe Cebrynski / Robert Mitchell W vs.
Mike Fici / Tara Carrillo L Board 11 22:35
Lisa Hunt / Chris Cherry L vs.
Kerwin Lloyd / T-Rex W Board 9 23:38
Tyler Meares / Tina Fici W vs.
Paula Crowley / Kelly Meares L Board 9 23:28
Winners 2
Derek Beebe / Lorraine Symon L vs.
Mark Lowe / Ryan Richards W Board 2 37:44
Mark Meares / Danny H. L vs.
Norman Madhoo / Brian Earhardt W Board 10 59:05
Michel Wolters / Iceman W vs.
George Augusta / Jason Van Pattan L Board 8 01:00:39
Razz/ Amanda Deas L vs.
Tammy Whiteman / Steve Glass W Board 1 24:34
Elimination 2
David Llerena / Jim Kitterman W vs.
Red Eye / David Tillery L Board 3 27:16
Kerwin Lloyd / T-Rex W vs.
Monica T. / Jason Dodge L Board 7 33:28
Maria Kitterman / Gary Springstoh L vs.
Joe Cebrynski / Robert Mitchell W Board 9 24:00
Matt Frazier / Ray Jiminez L vs.
Lisa Hunt / Chris Cherry W Board 6 20:08
Paula Crowley / Kelly Meares W vs.
Billy Ponder / Mingo L Board 5 19:27
Steve Feldman / Scott Deas L vs.
Mike Fici / Tara Carrillo W Board 7 17:06
Winners 1
Billy Ponder / Mingo L vs.
Mark Meares / Danny H. W Board 6 28:23
George Augusta / Jason Van Pattan W vs.
Lisa Hunt / Chris Cherry L Board 4 31:29
Mike Fici / Tara Carrillo L vs.
Razz/ Amanda Deas W Board 8 22:40
Monica T. / Jason Dodge L vs.
Michel Wolters / Iceman W Board 11 44:53
Red Eye / David Tillery L vs.
Mark Lowe / Ryan Richards W Board 1 26:52
Tammy Whiteman / Steve Glass W vs.
Joe Cebrynski / Robert Mitchell L Board 2 26:10
Tyler Meares / Tina Fici L vs.
Norman Madhoo / Brian Earhardt W Board 8 24:15
Wasie Salim / Dave Williams L vs.
Derek Beebe / Lorraine Symon W Board 11 22:40
Round 1
George Augusta / Jason Van Pattan W vs.
Steve Feldman / Scott Deas L Board 6 34:24
Kerwin Lloyd / T-Rex L vs.
Tammy Whiteman / Steve Glass W Board 4 30:16
Mark Meares / Danny H. W vs.
David Llerena / Jim Kitterman L Board 5 36:38
Matt Frazier / Ray Jiminez L vs.
Razz/ Amanda Deas W Board 7 34:01
Michel Wolters / Iceman W vs.
Maria Kitterman / Gary Springstoh L Board 2 29:19
Paula Crowley / Kelly Meares L vs.
Red Eye / David Tillery W Board 10 31:28