Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 6:18am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
Cymbalak, Björn
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Uta
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Opitz, Lina
Shufflebahn 2
Skeide, Pauline
Lengwenus, Fabian
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 7
Lenert, Petra
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 7
Skeide, Michael
(bye)
Bastian, Martin
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
Sommer, Rita
Shufflebahn 6
Christmann, Gundel
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 8
Skeide, Viktoria
(bye)
Bastian, Sandra
Sommer, Sepp
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 3
Drucks, Elisabeth
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
Opitz, Julia
Fluck, Fabienne
A
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Uta
Fluck, Hubert
B
Shufflebahn 6
Opitz, Lina
Lengwenus, Fabian
C
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Skeide, Michael
D
Shufflebahn 8
Bastian, Martin
Stadtmüller, Stefan
E
Shufflebahn 1
Christmann, Gundel
Christmann, Uwe
F
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Sandra
Sommer, Sepp
G
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Lengwenus, Franka
H
Shufflebahn 5
Opitz, Julia
Fluck, Fabienne
I
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Touretzoglou, Klimis
J
Shufflebahn 8
Skeide, Michael
Stadtmüller, Stefan
K
Shufflebahn 3
Christmann, Uwe
Sammel Dr., Bernd
L
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Franka
Fluck, Hubert
M
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Stadtmüller, Stefan
N
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Franka
Fluck, Hubert
O
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Franka
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Franka
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
Cymbalak, Björn
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 4
Skeide, Pauline
(bye)
Lenert, Petra
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
(bye)
Sommer, Rita
Skeide, Viktoria
(bye)
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
Cymbalak, Björn
H
Shufflebahn 5
Opitz, Julia
Heun, Ulrich
G
Shufflebahn 5
Sommer, Sepp
Lenert, Petra
F
Shufflebahn 8
Bastian, Sandra
Blättel, Sascha
E
Shufflebahn 1
Christmann, Gundel
Sommer, Rita
D
Shufflebahn 7
Bastian, Martin
Skeide, Viktoria
C
Shufflebahn 7
Lengwenus, Fabian
Drucks, Elisabeth
B
Shufflebahn 6
Opitz, Lina
Lengwenus, Marco
A
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Uta
Opitz, Julia
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Sommer, Rita
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Fabian
Drucks, Elisabeth
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Marco
Heun, Ulrich
J
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Michael
Blättel, Sascha
I
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Fabienne
Lengwenus, Fabian
L
Shufflebahn 7
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Lengwenus, Marco
K
Shufflebahn 4
Christmann, Uwe
Skeide, Michael
Shufflebahn 3
Blättel, Sascha
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Marco
Blättel, Sascha
N
Shufflebahn 1
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Lengwenus, Fabian
M
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Touretzoglou, Klimis
O
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Franka
Lengwenus, Franka

1st

  Lengwenus, Franka

2nd

  Fluck, Hubert

3rd

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

4th

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

5th

  Blättel, Sascha

  Lengwenus, Fabian

7th

  Skeide, Michael

  Lengwenus, Marco

9th

  Heun, Ulrich

  Fluck, Fabienne

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Christmann, Uwe

13th

  Opitz, Julia

  Lenert, Petra

  Sommer, Rita

  Drucks, Elisabeth

17th

  Cymbalak, Björn

  Sommer, Sepp

  Bastian, Sandra

  Christmann, Gundel

  Bastian, Martin

  Skeide, Viktoria

  Opitz, Lina

  Fluck, Uta

25th

  Skeide, Pauline

Final - Match 2

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 00:12

Final

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 1 12:57

Elimination Final

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 2 11:32

Elimination Semi-final

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 10:35

Winners Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 2 12:30

Elimination 6

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 10:12

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 11:32

Elimination 5

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 2 14:02

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 11:48

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 5 14:47

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 6 15:43

Elimination 4

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 7 11:16

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 1 13:18

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 7 15:33

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 4 11:06

Elimination 3

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 3 16:49

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 13:30

Opitz, Julia L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 12:19

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 2 14:30

Winners 2

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 11:55

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 2 15:36

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 3 11:49

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 8 12:46

Elimination 2

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 1 10:17

Cymbalak, Björn L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 5 11:20

Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Opitz, Lina L Shufflebahn 6 15:47

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 5 17:04

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 8 15:24

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 2 13:10

Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 7 15:31

Sommer, Rita W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 7 13:23

Elimination 1

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 4 12:06

Winners 1

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 2 10:58

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 1 09:29

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Opitz, Lina L Shufflebahn 6 17:17

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 4 13:47

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 5 12:42

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 8 13:06

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 3 17:25

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 1 12:50

Round 1

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 7 13:41

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L Shufflebahn 8 14:41

Cymbalak, Björn L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 5 12:21

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 14:07

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 1 10:05

Opitz, Lina W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 2 13:24

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 3 18:41

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Christmann, Gundel W Shufflebahn 6 18:50

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 7 14:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20