Round 10
Jeff Lee OR W vs.
Derek Miazga L Magic 04:15
Round 9
Daniel Rone L vs.
Derek Miazga W Paragon 05:57
Round 8
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Derek Miazga W World Cup Soccer 10:43
Jeff Lee OR W vs.
Daniel Edwards L Radical 13:04
Nathan Mayo L vs.
Daniel Rone W Spiderman 22:39
Round 7
Jeff Lee OR W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Paragon 04:47
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Nathan Mayo W Radical 05:34
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Derek Miazga W Spiderman 19:25
Mike Smith PDX L vs.
Daniel Rone W Magic 04:11
Round 6
Daniel Rone W vs.
Zachary Reno L Stars 07:52
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Daniel Edwards W Paragon 05:43
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Beat The Clock 08:44
Jeff Lee OR W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Harlem Globetrotters 08:09
Mike Smith PDX W vs.
Kris Fast L World Cup Soccer 08:05
Tim Klaus L vs.
Derek Miazga W Radical 12:41
Round 5
Daniel Edwards L vs.
Kane MacAniff W World Cup Soccer 10:56
Derek Miazga W vs.
Dave Morell L Embryon 14:55
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Daniel Rone L Radical 06:50
Jeff Lee OR W vs.
Mike Smith PDX L Spiderman 10:51
Karl Lind L vs.
Tim Klaus W Paragon 06:05
Kris Fast W vs.
Erik "Andy" Graciosa L Volley 13:20
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Zachary Reno L Beat The Clock 10:32
Nathan Mayo W vs.
Nate Stellhorn L Magic 04:08
Round 4
Dana Valatka L vs.
Nate Stellhorn W Radical 13:44
Daniel Rone W vs.
Derek Miazga L Beat The Clock 07:57
Dave Morell L vs.
Daniel Edwards W Spiderman 11:07
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Mike Smith PDX W Volley 07:49
Erik "Andy" Graciosa W vs.
Jessica "Andy" DeNardo L Paragon 06:47
Jeff Lee OR W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Embryon 10:52
Karl Lind W vs.
Jason Burton L World Cup Soccer 09:59
Kris Fast W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Magic 04:36
Nathan Mayo L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Stars 05:03
Zachary Reno L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Harlem Globetrotters 05:28
Round 3
Chad Sulloway L vs.
Karl Lind W Radical 11:47
Daniel Edwards L vs.
Zachary Reno W Magic 07:44
Daniel Rone W vs.
Dana Valatka L Harlem Globetrotters 05:19
Derek Miazga W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Volley 06:18
Erik "Andy" Graciosa L vs.
Dave Morell W Magic 06:02
Jason Burton L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Embryon 07:16
Jessica "Andy" DeNardo W vs.
Mike Silva L Spiderman 06:56
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Paragon 07:12
Kris Fast L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Stars 09:30
Nate Stellhorn L vs.
Mike Smith PDX W Beat The Clock 08:49
Nathan Mayo L vs.
Jeff Lee OR W World Cup Soccer 08:25
Tim Klaus W vs.
Leslie Martin L Harlem Globetrotters 05:31
Round 2
Chad Sulloway L vs.
Greg Dunlap W Spiderman 15:29
Daniel Edwards W vs.
Daniel Rone L Volley 16:55
Derek Miazga L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Harlem Globetrotters 07:28
Erik "Andy" Graciosa W vs.
Tim Klaus L Beat The Clock 05:59
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Jeff Lee OR W Stars 04:05
Jason Burton L vs.
Nathan Mayo W Harlem Globetrotters 03:39
Jessica "Andy" DeNardo L vs.
Kris Fast W Radical 07:45
Karl Lind L vs.
Nate Stellhorn W Stars 11:48
Leslie Martin L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Magic 07:30
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Dave Morell L World Cup Soccer 16:40
Mike Silva L vs.
Dana Valatka W Embryon 05:18
Mike Smith PDX L vs.
Zachary Reno W Paragon 08:01
Round 1
Dave Morell W vs.
Jessica "Andy" DeNardo L Beat The Clock 08:18
Derek Miazga W vs.
Chad Sulloway L Stars 05:34
Erik "Andy" Graciosa L vs.
Mike Smith PDX W Harlem Globetrotters 07:57
Greg Dunlap L vs.
Nathan Mayo W Paragon 06:15
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Dennis Ayres L Spiderman 17:08
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Dana Valatka L Volley 11:42
Kris Fast L vs.
Jeff Lee OR W Embryon 12:25
Leslie Martin L vs.
Jason Burton W Radical 08:43
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Karl Lind L Magic 05:12
Mike Silva L vs.
Daniel Rone W Magic 04:05
Tim Klaus L vs.
Daniel Edwards W Stars 04:57
Zachary Reno W vs.
Nate Stellhorn L World Cup Soccer 08:24