Final - Match 2
Avery/Avery (1) L vs.
Brooks/Stanley (2) W Board 12 07:03
Final
Brooks/Stanley (2) L vs.
Avery/Avery (1) W BOARD 5 12:51
Elimination Final
Avery/Avery (1) W vs.
Long/Wilborn (5) L Board 8 11:22
Elimination Semi-final
Poythress/Avery (3) L vs.
Avery/Avery (1) W BOARD 2 14:39
Winners Final
Long/Wilborn (5) L vs.
Brooks/Stanley (2) W BOARD 1 14:31
Elimination 6
Avery/Avery (1) W vs.
Hubbard/Cook (17) L BOARD 7 16:16
Davis/Davis (4) L vs.
Poythress/Avery (3) W BOARD 3 10:27
Elimination 5
Davis/Davis (4) W vs.
Faircloth/Williard (11) L BOARD 9 06:47
Duke/Clark (12) L vs.
Avery/Avery (1) W BOARD 1 17:06
Winners Semi-finals
Hubbard/Cook (17) L vs.
Long/Wilborn (5) W BOARD 9 09:35
Poythress/Avery (3) L vs.
Brooks/Stanley (2) W Board 10 09:08
Elimination 4
Avery/Avery (1) W vs.
Phillips/Davis (6) L Board 10 07:42
Duke/Clark (12) W vs.
Arrington Jr/Whitlock (7) L Board 11 11:31
Faircloth/Williard (11) W vs.
O'Brien/Morris (8) L Board 12 12:22
Patterson/Patterson (15) L vs.
Davis/Davis (4) W BOARD 5 17:09
Elimination 3
Faircloth/Williard (11) W vs.
Williard/Richardson (14) L Board 8 14:02
Glenn/McKenna (13) L vs.
Duke/Clark (12) W BOARD 5 12:35
Hager/Jordan (9) L vs.
Avery/Avery (1) W BOARD 3 16:11
Patterson/Patterson (15) W vs.
Cornelius/Palmer (10) L BOARD 2 10:15
Winners 2
Arrington Jr/Whitlock (7) L vs.
Brooks/Stanley (2) W BOARD 9 13:41
Hubbard/Cook (17) W vs.
O'Brien/Morris (8) L Board 8 14:20
Long/Wilborn (5) W vs.
Davis/Davis (4) L BOARD 2 11:25
Poythress/Avery (3) W vs.
Phillips/Davis (6) L BOARD 7 11:30
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Glenn/McKenna (13) W 25:51
(bye) (21) L vs.
Faircloth/Williard (11) W 25:43
(bye) (23) L vs.
Hager/Jordan (9) W 28:32
(bye) (25) L vs.
Cornelius/Palmer (10) W 29:42
(bye) (27) L vs.
Duke/Clark (12) W 34:30
(bye) (29) L vs.
Williard/Richardson (14) W 27:46
Dupont/Blake (16) L vs.
Patterson/Patterson (15) W Board 10 07:52
Leogrande/Devine (18) L vs.
Avery/Avery (1) W BOARD 6 15:28
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 13:47
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 13:47
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 13:47
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 13:47
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 13:47
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 13:47
(bye) (32) L vs.
Dupont/Blake (16) W 29:56
Leogrande/Devine (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 25:15
Winners 1
Arrington Jr/Whitlock (7) W vs.
Cornelius/Palmer (10) L BOARD 5 15:15
Avery/Avery (1) L vs.
Hubbard/Cook (17) W Board 11 13:29
Faircloth/Williard (11) L vs.
Phillips/Davis (6) W BOARD 6 10:59
Glenn/McKenna (13) L vs.
Davis/Davis (4) W Board 10 10:53
Hager/Jordan (9) L vs.
O'Brien/Morris (8) W BOARD 1 13:17
Long/Wilborn (5) W vs.
Duke/Clark (12) L 18:43
Patterson/Patterson (15) L vs.
Brooks/Stanley (2) W BOARD 3 13:25
Poythress/Avery (3) W vs.
Williard/Richardson (14) L BOARD 9 11:45
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Williard/Richardson (14) W 13:46
(bye) (21) L vs.
Duke/Clark (12) W 13:46
(bye) (23) L vs.
Cornelius/Palmer (10) W 13:47
(bye) (25) L vs.
O'Brien/Morris (8) W 13:46
(bye) (27) L vs.
Phillips/Davis (6) W 13:46
(bye) (29) L vs.
Davis/Davis (4) W 13:46
(bye) (31) L vs.
Brooks/Stanley (2) W 13:46
Arrington Jr/Whitlock (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 13:46
Avery/Avery (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 13:46
Faircloth/Williard (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 13:46
Glenn/McKenna (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 13:46
Hager/Jordan (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 13:46
Hubbard/Cook (17) W vs.
Dupont/Blake (16) L BOARD 2 16:00
Long/Wilborn (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 13:46
Patterson/Patterson (15) W vs.
Leogrande/Devine (18) L BOARD 7 11:01
Poythress/Avery (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 13:46