122120 Arrow BCA Monday

Updated 7:41pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kenny Sanders
Chris Howard
Greg Wais
Joe Jones
Debra Wharton
Thomas Dunn
Mike Zarnetski
Carl Garrett
Russell Smith
Table 5
Lance Pryor
Brian Callicott
Eddie Garrett
Tony Moya
Benton Cater
Chad Pritchett
Table 5
Jeff Turney
Bridget Kennedy
(bye)
Skillet
Charlie Garrett
Dee
Jeff Boarman
Micah Phillips
Scooter
Alan Clements
Bobcat
Scott Spriggs
Lonnie Vanhorn
Mary Welker
Dusty Pedigo
(bye)
Josh Richert
Kenny Sanders
A
Joe Jones
Thomas Dunn
B
Mike Zarnetski
Russell Smith
C
Brian Callicott
Tony Moya
D
Jeff Turney
Bridget Kennedy
E
Charlie Garrett
Jeff Boarman
F
Table 5
Scooter
Bobcat
G
Scott Spriggs
Dusty Pedigo
H
Table 5
Josh Richert
Joe Jones
I
Table 5
Thomas Dunn
Russell Smith
J
Jeff Turney
Charlie Garrett
K
Scooter
Bobcat
L
Dusty Pedigo
Thomas Dunn
M
Jeff Turney
Scooter
N
Dusty Pedigo
Jeff Turney
O
Scooter
Jeff Turney
Table 5
Scooter
Jeff Turney
Chris Howard
Greg Wais
Debra Wharton
Carl Garrett
Lance Pryor
Eddie Garrett
Benton Cater
Chad Pritchett
(bye)
Skillet
Dee
Micah Phillips
Alan Clements
Lonnie Vanhorn
Mary Welker
(bye)
Greg Wais
H
Table 5
Josh Richert
Carl Garrett
G
Scott Spriggs
Eddie Garrett
F
Jeff Boarman
Benton Cater
E
Bridget Kennedy
Skillet
D
Tony Moya
Dee
C
Brian Callicott
Lonnie Vanhorn
B
Mike Zarnetski
Mary Welker
A
Kenny Sanders
Josh Richert
Table 5
Scott Spriggs
Eddie Garrett
Benton Cater
Skillet
Brian Callicott
Mike Zarnetski
Kenny Sanders
Josh Richert
J
Russell Smith
Eddie Garrett
I
Joe Jones
Skillet
L
Table 5
Bobcat
Mike Zarnetski
K
Table 5
Charlie Garrett
Russell Smith
Joe Jones
Skillet
Table 5
Mike Zarnetski
Russell Smith
N
Dusty Pedigo
Skillet
M
Table 5
Thomas Dunn
Russell Smith
Table 5
Thomas Dunn
Russell Smith
O
Table 5
Scooter
Scooter

1st

  Jeff Turney

2nd

  Scooter

3rd

  Russell Smith

4th

  Thomas Dunn

5th

  Dusty Pedigo

  Skillet

7th

  Joe Jones

  Mike Zarnetski

9th

  Josh Richert

  Eddie Garrett

  Bobcat

  Charlie Garrett

13th

  Scott Spriggs

  Benton Cater

  Brian Callicott

  Kenny Sanders

17th

  Greg Wais

  Carl Garrett

  Jeff Boarman

  Bridget Kennedy

  Tony Moya

  Dee

  Lonnie Vanhorn

  Mary Welker

25th

  Chris Howard

  Debra Wharton

  Lance Pryor

  Chad Pritchett

  Micah Phillips

  Alan Clements

Final

Jeff Turney W vs.
Scooter L Table 5 13:37

Elimination Final

Russell Smith L vs.
Scooter W Table 5 08:58

Elimination Semi-final

Russell Smith W vs.
Thomas Dunn L Table 5 08:01

Winners Final

Jeff Turney W vs.
Scooter L 08:30

Elimination 6

Russell Smith W vs.
Dusty Pedigo L 08:22

Skillet L vs.
Thomas Dunn W Table 5 11:37

Elimination 5

Russell Smith W vs.
Joe Jones L 09:52

Skillet W vs.
Mike Zarnetski L Table 5 08:51

Winners Semi-finals

Scooter W vs.
Dusty Pedigo L 14:08

Thomas Dunn L vs.
Jeff Turney W 11:21

Elimination 4

Eddie Garrett L vs.
Joe Jones W 19:23

Josh Richert L vs.
Russell Smith W 07:16

Mike Zarnetski W vs.
Charlie Garrett L Table 5 08:32

Skillet W vs.
Bobcat L Table 5 08:27

Elimination 3

Eddie Garrett W vs.
Benton Cater L 17:00

Josh Richert W vs.
Scott Spriggs L Table 5 10:10

Mike Zarnetski W vs.
Kenny Sanders L 10:34

Skillet W vs.
Brian Callicott L 15:12

Winners 2

Bobcat L vs.
Dusty Pedigo W 11:50

Charlie Garrett L vs.
Scooter W 06:50

Joe Jones L vs.
Thomas Dunn W Table 5 06:36

Russell Smith L vs.
Jeff Turney W 13:30

Elimination 2

Benton Cater W vs.
Bridget Kennedy L 22:02

Carl Garrett L vs.
Scott Spriggs W 08:41

Dee L vs.
Brian Callicott W 11:37

Eddie Garrett W vs.
Jeff Boarman L 18:27

Greg Wais L vs.
Josh Richert W Table 5 15:49

Lonnie Vanhorn L vs.
Mike Zarnetski W 19:08

Mary Welker L vs.
Kenny Sanders W 34:43

Skillet W vs.
Tony Moya L 38:00

Elimination 1

Alan Clements L vs.
Lonnie Vanhorn W 17:04

Benton Cater W vs.
Chad Pritchett L 15:56

Chris Howard L vs.
Greg Wais W 08:32

Debra Wharton L vs.
Carl Garrett W 11:24

Dee W vs.
Micah Phillips L 08:08

Lance Pryor L vs.
Eddie Garrett W 09:40

Winners 1

Bobcat W vs.
Scott Spriggs L 13:22

Bridget Kennedy L vs.
Charlie Garrett W 13:21

Dusty Pedigo W vs.
Josh Richert L Table 5 11:28

Jeff Boarman L vs.
Scooter W Table 5 10:48

Kenny Sanders L vs.
Joe Jones W 05:08

Russell Smith W vs.
Brian Callicott L 04:56

Thomas Dunn W vs.
Mike Zarnetski L 11:28

Tony Moya L vs.
Jeff Turney W 13:04

Round 1

Alan Clements L vs.
Bobcat W 05:41

Brian Callicott W vs.
Eddie Garrett L 10:02

Chad Pritchett L vs.
Jeff Turney W Table 5 16:37

Debra Wharton L vs.
Thomas Dunn W 13:01

Dee L vs.
Jeff Boarman W 21:42

Greg Wais L vs.
Joe Jones W 08:11

Kenny Sanders W vs.
Chris Howard L 12:05

Mary Welker L vs.
Dusty Pedigo W 13:35

Micah Phillips L vs.
Scooter W 07:55

Mike Zarnetski W vs.
Carl Garrett L 09:11

Russell Smith W vs.
Lance Pryor L Table 5 06:06

Scott Spriggs W vs.
Lonnie Vanhorn L 04:42

Skillet L vs.
Charlie Garrett W 14:51

Tony Moya W vs.
Benton Cater L 07:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20