South Mtn 12/15/20

Updated 4:26am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dane / Clayton
(bye)
Keith / Codie
Board 1
Colton / Jake
Jeremy /pete
(bye)
(bye)
Becky /andy
Donnie / Rich S
(bye)
Kevin /zach
Board 3
Scott K / Shawn Redding
Denny/steve
Board 5
Rob / Jessie
(bye)
Rick B / Grant
Trent / T-nuts
(bye)
Steve Schultz / Beth
Board 4
Devin H/reggie
Troy / Jerpy
Board 2
Ray / Tyler
(bye)
John Walker
Carole / Ben R
(bye)
(bye)
Devin p /Q
Bruce / Connie
Board 6
Smitty / Mason
(bye)
Adam / Mike S
Dane / Clayton
A
Board 2
Colton / Jake
Jeremy /pete
B
Board 6
Becky /andy
Donnie / Rich S
C
Board 5
Kevin /zach
Rob / Jessie
D
Board 1
Rick B / Grant
Trent / T-nuts
E
Board 3
Devin H/reggie
Troy / Jerpy
F
Board 4
John Walker
Carole / Ben R
G
Board 1
Devin p /Q
Bruce / Connie
H
Board 6
Adam / Mike S
Dane / Clayton
I
Board 4
Jeremy /pete
Donnie / Rich S
J
Board 2
Rob / Jessie
Devin H/reggie
K
Board 5
Troy / Jerpy
Devin p /Q
L
Board 3
Bruce / Connie
Jeremy /pete
M
Board 4
Donnie / Rich S
Troy / Jerpy
N
Board 5
Bruce / Connie
Donnie / Rich S
O
Board 1
Troy / Jerpy
Donnie / Rich S
Board 1
Bruce / Connie
Donnie / Rich S
(bye)
Keith / Codie
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Scott K / Shawn Redding
Denny/steve
(bye)
(bye)
Steve Schultz / Beth
Ray / Tyler
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Smitty / Mason
(bye)
Keith / Codie
H
Board 6
Adam / Mike S
(bye)
G
Carole / Ben R
Scott K / Shawn Redding
F
Board 4
John Walker
Denny/steve
E
Board 3
Trent / T-nuts
Steve Schultz / Beth
D
Board 1
Rick B / Grant
Ray / Tyler
C
Board 5
Kevin /zach
(bye)
B
Becky /andy
Smitty / Mason
A
Board 2
Colton / Jake
Adam / Mike S
Board 1
Carole / Ben R
Scott K / Shawn Redding
Board 3
Denny/steve
Rick B / Grant
Board 2
Ray / Tyler
Becky /andy
Board 1
Smitty / Mason
Adam / Mike S
J
Board 1
Rob / Jessie
Denny/steve
I
Board 3
Dane / Clayton
Rick B / Grant
L
Board 4
Devin p /Q
Smitty / Mason
K
Board 6
Devin H/reggie
Rob / Jessie
Board 3
Denny/steve
Devin p /Q
Board 2
Smitty / Mason
Denny/steve
N
Board 3
Bruce / Connie
Devin p /Q
M
Board 1
Jeremy /pete
Bruce / Connie
Board 2
Devin p /Q
Bruce / Connie
O
Board 1
Troy / Jerpy
Bruce / Connie

1st

  Donnie / Rich S

2nd

  Bruce / Connie

3rd

  Troy / Jerpy

4th

  Devin p /Q

5th

  Denny/steve

  Jeremy /pete

7th

  Rob / Jessie

  Smitty / Mason

9th

  Adam / Mike S

  Dane / Clayton

  Rick B / Grant

  Devin H/reggie

13th

  Carole / Ben R

  Scott K / Shawn Redding

  Ray / Tyler

  Becky /andy

17th

  Keith / Codie

  John Walker

  Trent / T-nuts

  Steve Schultz / Beth

  Kevin /zach

  Colton / Jake

Final

Donnie / Rich S W vs.
Bruce / Connie L Board 1 21:08:19

Elimination Final

Bruce / Connie W vs.
Troy / Jerpy L Board 1 12:43

Elimination Semi-final

Bruce / Connie W vs.
Devin p /Q L Board 2 09:44

Winners Final

Donnie / Rich S W vs.
Troy / Jerpy L Board 1 12:23

Elimination 6

Denny/steve L vs.
Bruce / Connie W Board 3 11:12

Devin p /Q W vs.
Jeremy /pete L Board 1 08:58

Elimination 5

Devin p /Q W vs.
Smitty / Mason L Board 2 17:23

Rob / Jessie L vs.
Denny/steve W Board 3 15:39

Winners Semi-finals

Jeremy /pete L vs.
Donnie / Rich S W Board 4 12:00

Troy / Jerpy W vs.
Bruce / Connie L Board 5 27:18

Elimination 4

Adam / Mike S L vs.
Rob / Jessie W Board 1 08:38

Denny/steve W vs.
Dane / Clayton L Board 3 14:20

Rick B / Grant L vs.
Devin p /Q W Board 4 19:28

Smitty / Mason W vs.
Devin H/reggie L Board 6 09:53

Elimination 3

Adam / Mike S W vs.
Carole / Ben R L Board 1 13:37

Becky /andy L vs.
Smitty / Mason W Board 1 08:02

Rick B / Grant W vs.
Ray / Tyler L Board 2 25:13

Scott K / Shawn Redding L vs.
Denny/steve W Board 3 12:07

Winners 2

Dane / Clayton L vs.
Jeremy /pete W Board 4 24:54

Devin H/reggie L vs.
Troy / Jerpy W Board 5 09:21

Devin p /Q L vs.
Bruce / Connie W Board 3 07:18

Donnie / Rich S W vs.
Rob / Jessie L Board 2 14:22

Elimination 2

Denny/steve W vs.
Trent / T-nuts L Board 3 12:35

Keith / Codie L vs.
Adam / Mike S W Board 6 14:28

Ray / Tyler W vs.
Kevin /zach L Board 5 14:30

Scott K / Shawn Redding W vs.
John Walker L Board 4 13:15

Smitty / Mason W vs.
Colton / Jake L Board 2 08:33

Steve Schultz / Beth L vs.
Rick B / Grant W Board 1 14:30

Winners 1

Bruce / Connie W vs.
Adam / Mike S L Board 6 18:25

Carole / Ben R L vs.
Devin p /Q W Board 1 13:28

Dane / Clayton W vs.
Colton / Jake L Board 2 14:43

Donnie / Rich S W vs.
Kevin /zach L Board 5 13:14

Jeremy /pete W vs.
Becky /andy L Board 6 10:44

Rob / Jessie W vs.
Rick B / Grant L Board 1 11:01

Trent / T-nuts L vs.
Devin H/reggie W Board 3 17:02

Troy / Jerpy W vs.
John Walker L Board 4 09:12

Round 1

Bruce / Connie W vs.
Smitty / Mason L Board 6 12:51

Denny/steve L vs.
Rob / Jessie W Board 5 15:46

Keith / Codie L vs.
Colton / Jake W Board 1 08:47

Kevin /zach W vs.
Scott K / Shawn Redding L Board 3 13:59

Steve Schultz / Beth L vs.
Devin H/reggie W Board 4 12:59

Troy / Jerpy W vs.
Ray / Tyler L Board 2 12:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20