Aco Singles 9/29

Updated 2:20pm

Winners Semi-finals

Dillion Daniels vs.
Chris Kunze 19:56:28

Elimination 6

Charlie K vs.
Brandon H 19:46:24

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Charlie K
(bye)
Josh Campbell
Mike H
Randy Smith
(bye)
(bye)
Dillion Daniels
Shane M
(bye)
Jeremy T
Skyler S
Chris Kunze
Cody R
(bye)
Denny E
Randy S
(bye)
Rusty Burrows
Wayne H
Randy J
Steve Duncan
(bye)
Danny P
Tony O
(bye)
(bye)
Marcus C
Blake M
Zach S
(bye)
Brandon H
Charlie K
A
Mike H
Randy Smith
B
Dillion Daniels
Shane M
C
Skyler S
Chris Kunze
D
Denny E
Randy S
E
Rusty Burrows
Randy J
F
Danny P
Tony O
G
Marcus C
Blake M
H
Brandon H
Charlie K
I
Dillion Daniels
Shane M
J
Chris Kunze
Randy S
K
Randy J
Tony O
L
Brandon H
Dillion Daniels
M
Chris Kunze
Randy J
N
Brandon H
O
Randy J
(bye)
Josh Campbell
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremy T
Cody R
(bye)
(bye)
Wayne H
Steve Duncan
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Zach S
(bye)
Josh Campbell
H
Blake M
(bye)
G
Marcus C
Jeremy T
F
Danny P
Cody R
E
Rusty Burrows
Wayne H
D
Denny E
Steve Duncan
C
Skyler S
(bye)
B
Randy Smith
Zach S
A
Mike H
Josh Campbell
Marcus C
Danny P
Cody R
Denny E
Skyler S
Randy Smith
Mike H
Josh Campbell
J
Shane M
Danny P
I
Charlie K
Skyler S
L
Tony O
Mike H
K
Randy S
Josh Campbell
Charlie K
Tony O
Mike H
Charlie K
N
Brandon H
Mike H
M
O

7th

  Josh Campbell

  Tony O

9th

  Shane M

  Danny P

  Skyler S

  Randy S

13th

  Marcus C

  Cody R

  Denny E

  Randy Smith

17th

  Blake M

  Jeremy T

  Rusty Burrows

  Wayne H

  Steve Duncan

  Zach S

Elimination 5

Josh Campbell L vs.
Charlie K W 17:53

Tony O L vs.
Mike H W 11:02

Winners Semi-finals

Randy J W vs.
Brandon H L 09:35

Elimination 4

Danny P L vs.
Charlie K W 09:36

Josh Campbell W vs.
Shane M L 30:21

Mike H W vs.
Randy S L 08:33

Skyler S L vs.
Tony O W 17:21

Elimination 3

Danny P W vs.
Cody R L 21:02

Denny E L vs.
Skyler S W 18:37

Josh Campbell W vs.
Marcus C L 20:20

Randy Smith L vs.
Mike H W 10:38

Winners 2

Charlie K L vs.
Dillion Daniels W 14:31

Randy S L vs.
Randy J W 19:51

Shane M L vs.
Chris Kunze W 10:50

Tony O L vs.
Brandon H W 26:07

Elimination 2

Cody R W vs.
Rusty Burrows L 08:22

Jeremy T L vs.
Danny P W 18:28

Josh Campbell W vs.
Blake M L 11:03

Steve Duncan L vs.
Skyler S W 09:57

Wayne H L vs.
Denny E W 13:16

Zach S L vs.
Mike H W 10:14

Winners 1

Blake M L vs.
Brandon H W 14:03

Charlie K W vs.
Mike H L 17:13

Chris Kunze W vs.
Denny E L 21:03

Randy J W vs.
Danny P L 12:55

Randy S W vs.
Rusty Burrows L 07:03

Randy Smith L vs.
Dillion Daniels W 08:37

Shane M W vs.
Skyler S L 31:03

Tony O W vs.
Marcus C L 14:19

Round 1

Blake M W vs.
Zach S L 17:02

Chris Kunze W vs.
Cody R L 10:31

Jeremy T L vs.
Skyler S W 33:34

Josh Campbell L vs.
Mike H W 21:37

Randy J W vs.
Steve Duncan L 05:48

Rusty Burrows W vs.
Wayne H L 15:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20