Final
Dobbination W vs.
Tonsil Rockers L Court 1 09:31
Elimination Final
J&R L vs.
Tonsil Rockers W Court 2 10:34
Elimination Semi-final
In The Game L vs.
J&R W Court 1 13:29
Winners Final
Dobbination W vs.
Tonsil Rockers L Court 2 13:09
Elimination 8
Hokies L vs.
In The Game W Court 1 12:16
J&R W vs.
Team DorkFish L Court 3 11:03
Elimination 7
Hokies W vs.
NY/PA Line L Court 3 13:31
J&R W vs.
Jim Beam L Court 2 24:09
Winners Semi-finals
In The Game L vs.
Dobbination W Court 3 10:06
Tonsil Rockers W vs.
Team DorkFish L Court 1 10:42
Elimination 6
Hokies W vs.
D & D L Court 3 12:55
J&R W vs.
Widener Nation L Court 2 00:41
Jim Beam W vs.
Steve O Strong L Court 1 11:00
Richmond Rebels L vs.
NY/PA Line W Court 4 20:45
Elimination 5
Black Diamond L vs.
Richmond Rebels W Court 7 16:44
Jim Beam W vs.
Keystone Baggers L Court 6 18:42
Lizard Lick L vs.
J&R W Court 2 19:35
Mister Ed Kelooski L vs.
Hokies W Court 5 08:35
Winners 3
In The Game W vs.
Steve O Strong L Court 8 18:15
NY/PA Line L vs.
Tonsil Rockers W Court 6 16:44
Team DorkFish W vs.
D & D L Court 7 21:30
Widener Nation L vs.
Dobbination W Court 5 14:17
Elimination 4
Black Diamond W vs.
Aces & Eights L Court 3 14:25
Booze Fighters L vs.
Hokies W Court 2 07:37
J&R W vs.
GBO L Court 4 00:09
Keystone Baggers W vs.
Two Rednecks L Court 5 13:29
Lizard Lick W vs.
Dont Matter L Court 8 10:43
Mister Ed Kelooski W vs.
Gold Sacks L Court 4 17:08
Paradox L vs.
Jim Beam W Court 1 14:45
Richmond Rebels W vs.
2 Poore L Court 6 08:35
Elimination 3
Black Diamond W vs.
Bag Of The Future L Court 7 06:31
Booze Fighters W vs.
Watta Combination L Court 6 01:33
Coors Lite L vs.
Keystone Baggers W Court 4 11:28
J&R W vs.
Harrison Rader L Court 3 09:00
Lizard Lick W vs.
Sandbaggers L Court 1 11:08
Maized & Cornfuzed L vs.
Richmond Rebels W Court 2 08:34
Mister Ed Kelooski W vs.
Going For The Pink L Court 8 03:30
Paradox W vs.
Buckeyes L Court 5 05:50
Winners 2
2 Poore L vs.
In The Game W Court 6 07:17
Dont Matter L vs.
D & D W Court 4 09:43
GBO L vs.
Team DorkFish W Court 7 00:05
Gold Sacks L vs.
Dobbination W Court 7 11:09
NY/PA Line W vs.
Two Rednecks L Court 1 07:25
Steve O Strong W vs.
Aces & Eights L Court 3 13:19
Tonsil Rockers W vs.
Jim Beam L Court 2 15:42
Widener Nation W vs.
Hokies L Court 5 15:19
Elimination 2
Black Diamond W vs.
Nothern Boys L Court 6 12:38
Cornhole Bandits L vs.
Harrison Rader W Court 4 04:49
Mister Ed Kelooski W vs.
Pair O Medics L Court 3 07:50
Next Years Returning Champs L vs.
Keystone Baggers W Court 4 13:35
Slim Jim L vs.
Lizard Lick W Court 1 14:39
Team Hawkins L vs.
Richmond Rebels W Court 2 13:30
Winners 1
2 Poore W vs.
Keystone Baggers L Court 2 10:57
Coors Lite L vs.
In The Game W Court 2 16:17
Going For The Pink L vs.
Dont Matter W Court 3 02:30
Harrison Rader L vs.
Widener Nation W Court 4 09:34
Hokies W vs.
J&R L Court 1 13:14
Jim Beam W vs.
Nothern Boys L Court 3 07:45
Lizard Lick L vs.
Dobbination W Court 7 16:15
Pair O Medics L vs.
D & D W Court 1 05:48
Paradox L vs.
Aces & Eights W Court 6 10:40
Richmond Rebels L vs.
NY/PA Line W Court 1 10:42
Sandbaggers L vs.
Gold Sacks W Court 7 12:38
Steve O Strong W vs.
Buckeyes L Court 4 10:01
Team DorkFish W vs.
Booze Fighters L Court 3 07:53
Tonsil Rockers W vs.
Bag Of The Future L Court 6 08:24
Two Rednecks W vs.
Maized & Cornfuzed L Court 5 16:06
Watta Combination L vs.
GBO W Court 8 36:40
Round 1
Jim Beam W vs.
Cornhole Bandits L Court 4 10:07
Lizard Lick W vs.
Team Hawkins L Court 5 14:43
Mister Ed Kelooski L vs.
Keystone Baggers W Court 6 08:25
Next Years Returning Champs L vs.
Pair O Medics W Court 7 08:32
NY/PA Line W vs.
Slim Jim L Court 3 09:10
Widener Nation W vs.
Black Diamond L Court 8 12:21