Meade Tractor SCC 2pm Qualifier

Updated 9:32am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

2 Poore
(bye)
Mister Ed Kelooski
Court 6
Keystone Baggers
Coors Lite
(bye)
(bye)
In The Game
Steve O Strong
(bye)
(bye)
Buckeyes
Paradox
(bye)
(bye)
Aces & Eights
Harrison Rader
(bye)
Widener Nation
Court 8
Black Diamond
Hokies
(bye)
(bye)
J&R
Sandbaggers
(bye)
(bye)
Gold Sacks
Lizard Lick
Court 5
Team Hawkins
(bye)
Dobbination
Richmond Rebels
(bye)
NY/PA Line
Court 3
Slim Jim
Two Rednecks
(bye)
(bye)
Maized & Cornfuzed
Tonsil Rockers
(bye)
(bye)
Bag Of The Future
Jim Beam
Court 4
Cornhole Bandits
(bye)
Nothern Boys
Watta Combination
(bye)
(bye)
GBO
Team DorkFish
(bye)
(bye)
Booze Fighters
Going For The Pink
(bye)
(bye)
Dont Matter
Next Years Returning Champs
Court 7
Pair O Medics
(bye)
D & D
2 Poore
A
Court 2
Keystone Baggers
Coors Lite
B
Court 2
In The Game
Steve O Strong
C
Court 4
Buckeyes
Paradox
D
Court 6
Aces & Eights
Harrison Rader
E
Court 4
Widener Nation
Hokies
F
Court 1
J&R
Sandbaggers
G
Court 7
Gold Sacks
Lizard Lick
H
Court 7
Dobbination
Richmond Rebels
I
Court 1
NY/PA Line
Two Rednecks
J
Court 5
Maized & Cornfuzed
Tonsil Rockers
K
Court 6
Bag Of The Future
Jim Beam
L
Court 3
Nothern Boys
Watta Combination
M
Court 8
GBO
Team DorkFish
N
Court 3
Booze Fighters
Going For The Pink
O
Court 3
Dont Matter
Pair O Medics
P
Court 1
D & D
2 Poore
Q
Court 6
In The Game
Steve O Strong
R
Court 3
Aces & Eights
Widener Nation
S
Court 5
Hokies
Gold Sacks
T
Court 7
Dobbination
NY/PA Line
U
Court 1
Two Rednecks
Tonsil Rockers
V
Court 2
Jim Beam
GBO
W
Court 7
Team DorkFish
Dont Matter
X
Court 4
D & D
In The Game
Y
Court 8
Steve O Strong
Widener Nation
Z
Court 5
Dobbination
NY/PA Line
AA
Court 6
Tonsil Rockers
Team DorkFish
AB
Court 7
D & D
In The Game
AC
Court 3
Dobbination
Tonsil Rockers
AD
Court 1
Team DorkFish
Dobbination
AE
Court 2
Tonsil Rockers
Dobbination
Court 1
Tonsil Rockers
Dobbination
(bye)
Mister Ed Kelooski
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Black Diamond
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Team Hawkins
(bye)
(bye)
Slim Jim
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Cornhole Bandits
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Next Years Returning Champs
(bye)
Mister Ed Kelooski
P
Court 3
Pair O Medics
(bye)
O
Going For The Pink
(bye)
N
Booze Fighters
(bye)
M
Watta Combination
Black Diamond
L
Court 6
Nothern Boys
(bye)
K
Bag Of The Future
(bye)
J
Maized & Cornfuzed
Team Hawkins
I
Court 2
Richmond Rebels
Slim Jim
H
Court 1
Lizard Lick
(bye)
G
Sandbaggers
(bye)
F
J&R
Cornhole Bandits
E
Court 4
Harrison Rader
(bye)
D
Paradox
(bye)
C
Buckeyes
(bye)
B
Coors Lite
Next Years Returning Champs
A
Court 4
Keystone Baggers
Mister Ed Kelooski
Court 8
Going For The Pink
Booze Fighters
Court 6
Watta Combination
Black Diamond
Court 7
Bag Of The Future
Maized & Cornfuzed
Court 2
Richmond Rebels
Lizard Lick
Court 1
Sandbaggers
J&R
Court 3
Harrison Rader
Paradox
Court 5
Buckeyes
Coors Lite
Court 4
Keystone Baggers
Mister Ed Kelooski
T
Court 4
Gold Sacks
Booze Fighters
S
Court 2
Hokies
Black Diamond
R
Court 3
Aces & Eights
Richmond Rebels
Q
Court 6
2 Poore
Lizard Lick
X
Court 8
Dont Matter
J&R
W
Court 4
GBO
Paradox
V
Court 1
Jim Beam
Keystone Baggers
U
Court 5
Two Rednecks
Mister Ed Kelooski
Court 5
Hokies
Black Diamond
Court 7
Richmond Rebels
Lizard Lick
Court 2
J&R
Jim Beam
Court 6
Keystone Baggers
Hokies
AB
Court 3
D & D
Richmond Rebels
AA
Court 4
NY/PA Line
J&R
Z
Court 2
Widener Nation
Jim Beam
Y
Court 1
Steve O Strong
Hokies
Court 3
NY/PA Line
J&R
Court 2
Jim Beam
Hokies
AC
Court 1
In The Game
J&R
AD
Court 3
Team DorkFish
In The Game
Court 1
J&R
J&R
AE
Court 2
Tonsil Rockers
Tonsil Rockers

1st

  Dobbination

2nd

  Tonsil Rockers

3rd

  J&R

4th

  In The Game

5th

  Hokies

  Team DorkFish

7th

  NY/PA Line

  Jim Beam

9th

  D & D

  Richmond Rebels

  Widener Nation

  Steve O Strong

13th

  Mister Ed Kelooski

  Black Diamond

  Lizard Lick

  Keystone Baggers

17th

  Gold Sacks

  Booze Fighters

  Aces & Eights

  2 Poore

  Dont Matter

  GBO

  Paradox

  Two Rednecks

25th

  Going For The Pink

  Watta Combination

  Bag Of The Future

  Maized & Cornfuzed

  Sandbaggers

  Harrison Rader

  Buckeyes

  Coors Lite

33th

  Pair O Medics

  Nothern Boys

  Team Hawkins

  Slim Jim

  Cornhole Bandits

  Next Years Returning Champs

Final

Dobbination W vs.
Tonsil Rockers L Court 1 09:31

Elimination Final

J&R L vs.
Tonsil Rockers W Court 2 10:34

Elimination Semi-final

In The Game L vs.
J&R W Court 1 13:29

Winners Final

Dobbination W vs.
Tonsil Rockers L Court 2 13:09

Elimination 8

Hokies L vs.
In The Game W Court 1 12:16

J&R W vs.
Team DorkFish L Court 3 11:03

Elimination 7

Hokies W vs.
NY/PA Line L Court 3 13:31

J&R W vs.
Jim Beam L Court 2 24:09

Winners Semi-finals

In The Game L vs.
Dobbination W Court 3 10:06

Tonsil Rockers W vs.
Team DorkFish L Court 1 10:42

Elimination 6

Hokies W vs.
D & D L Court 3 12:55

J&R W vs.
Widener Nation L Court 2 00:41

Jim Beam W vs.
Steve O Strong L Court 1 11:00

Richmond Rebels L vs.
NY/PA Line W Court 4 20:45

Elimination 5

Black Diamond L vs.
Richmond Rebels W Court 7 16:44

Jim Beam W vs.
Keystone Baggers L Court 6 18:42

Lizard Lick L vs.
J&R W Court 2 19:35

Mister Ed Kelooski L vs.
Hokies W Court 5 08:35

Winners 3

In The Game W vs.
Steve O Strong L Court 8 18:15

NY/PA Line L vs.
Tonsil Rockers W Court 6 16:44

Team DorkFish W vs.
D & D L Court 7 21:30

Widener Nation L vs.
Dobbination W Court 5 14:17

Elimination 4

Black Diamond W vs.
Aces & Eights L Court 3 14:25

Booze Fighters L vs.
Hokies W Court 2 07:37

J&R W vs.
GBO L Court 4 00:09

Keystone Baggers W vs.
Two Rednecks L Court 5 13:29

Lizard Lick W vs.
Dont Matter L Court 8 10:43

Mister Ed Kelooski W vs.
Gold Sacks L Court 4 17:08

Paradox L vs.
Jim Beam W Court 1 14:45

Richmond Rebels W vs.
2 Poore L Court 6 08:35

Elimination 3

Black Diamond W vs.
Bag Of The Future L Court 7 06:31

Booze Fighters W vs.
Watta Combination L Court 6 01:33

Coors Lite L vs.
Keystone Baggers W Court 4 11:28

J&R W vs.
Harrison Rader L Court 3 09:00

Lizard Lick W vs.
Sandbaggers L Court 1 11:08

Maized & Cornfuzed L vs.
Richmond Rebels W Court 2 08:34

Mister Ed Kelooski W vs.
Going For The Pink L Court 8 03:30

Paradox W vs.
Buckeyes L Court 5 05:50

Winners 2

2 Poore L vs.
In The Game W Court 6 07:17

Dont Matter L vs.
D & D W Court 4 09:43

GBO L vs.
Team DorkFish W Court 7 00:05

Gold Sacks L vs.
Dobbination W Court 7 11:09

NY/PA Line W vs.
Two Rednecks L Court 1 07:25

Steve O Strong W vs.
Aces & Eights L Court 3 13:19

Tonsil Rockers W vs.
Jim Beam L Court 2 15:42

Widener Nation W vs.
Hokies L Court 5 15:19

Elimination 2

Black Diamond W vs.
Nothern Boys L Court 6 12:38

Cornhole Bandits L vs.
Harrison Rader W Court 4 04:49

Mister Ed Kelooski W vs.
Pair O Medics L Court 3 07:50

Next Years Returning Champs L vs.
Keystone Baggers W Court 4 13:35

Slim Jim L vs.
Lizard Lick W Court 1 14:39

Team Hawkins L vs.
Richmond Rebels W Court 2 13:30

Winners 1

2 Poore W vs.
Keystone Baggers L Court 2 10:57

Coors Lite L vs.
In The Game W Court 2 16:17

Going For The Pink L vs.
Dont Matter W Court 3 02:30

Harrison Rader L vs.
Widener Nation W Court 4 09:34

Hokies W vs.
J&R L Court 1 13:14

Jim Beam W vs.
Nothern Boys L Court 3 07:45

Lizard Lick L vs.
Dobbination W Court 7 16:15

Pair O Medics L vs.
D & D W Court 1 05:48

Paradox L vs.
Aces & Eights W Court 6 10:40

Richmond Rebels L vs.
NY/PA Line W Court 1 10:42

Sandbaggers L vs.
Gold Sacks W Court 7 12:38

Steve O Strong W vs.
Buckeyes L Court 4 10:01

Team DorkFish W vs.
Booze Fighters L Court 3 07:53

Tonsil Rockers W vs.
Bag Of The Future L Court 6 08:24

Two Rednecks W vs.
Maized & Cornfuzed L Court 5 16:06

Watta Combination L vs.
GBO W Court 8 36:40

Round 1

Jim Beam W vs.
Cornhole Bandits L Court 4 10:07

Lizard Lick W vs.
Team Hawkins L Court 5 14:43

Mister Ed Kelooski L vs.
Keystone Baggers W Court 6 08:25

Next Years Returning Champs L vs.
Pair O Medics W Court 7 08:32

NY/PA Line W vs.
Slim Jim L Court 3 09:10

Widener Nation W vs.
Black Diamond L Court 8 12:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20