Elimination Final
Reese Giffe // Tiffany Britt L vs.
Cody Bennard // Hunter Smith W Center Court 27:32
Elimination Semi-final
Reese Giffe // Tiffany Britt W vs.
Julia Maki // Lynda Oglesby L Board 1 19:05
Winners Final
Devin Smith // Maddie McBride W vs.
Cody Bennard // Hunter Smith L Center Court 13:46
Elimination 6
Gary Ferguson // Tony Beasley L vs.
Reese Giffe // Tiffany Britt W Board 4 27:22
Julia Maki // Lynda Oglesby W vs.
Brock Beasley // Justin Duke L Board 2 15:00
Elimination 5
Cannon Hatcher // Derrick Esmond L vs.
Julia Maki // Lynda Oglesby W Board 5 23:14
Gary Ferguson // Tony Beasley W vs.
Bryce Jefferson // Yana Dyess L Board 2 18:09
Winners Semi-finals
Cody Bennard // Hunter Smith W vs.
Reese Giffe // Tiffany Britt L Board 2 23:35
Devin Smith // Maddie McBride W vs.
Brock Beasley // Justin Duke L Board 5 13:16
Elimination 4
Britney Stanfill // Jen Frease L vs.
Bryce Jefferson // Yana Dyess W Board 8 17:00
Doug Seaton // Zach Adams L vs.
Julia Maki // Lynda Oglesby W Center Court 09:30
Jonathan Hickerson // Nick Gardner L vs.
Gary Ferguson // Tony Beasley W Board 6 17:42
Martina Belt // Stacy O’Bryan L vs.
Cannon Hatcher // Derrick Esmond W Board 7 20:52
Elimination 3
Danny Perry // Miquel Hernandez L vs.
Jonathan Hickerson // Nick Gardner W Board 7 15:39
Jordan Clark // Katie Robards L vs.
Britney Stanfill // Jen Frease W Board 2 11:56
Martina Belt // Stacy O’Bryan W vs.
Conner Kelso // Garrison Mcbride L Board 1 24:49
Sloppy // T J Facelli L vs.
Doug Seaton // Zach Adams W Board 12 21:06
Winners 2
Brock Beasley // Justin Duke W vs.
Gary Ferguson // Tony Beasley L Board 3 14:20
Cannon Hatcher // Derrick Esmond L vs.
Reese Giffe // Tiffany Britt W Board 6 17:38
Devin Smith // Maddie McBride W vs.
Bryce Jefferson // Yana Dyess L Center Court 22:41
Julia Maki // Lynda Oglesby L vs.
Cody Bennard // Hunter Smith W Board 7 15:14
Elimination 2
Britney Stanfill // Jen Frease W vs.
Amber Gross // Michael Gross L Board 5 20:26
Conner Kelso // Garrison Mcbride W vs.
Corey Kennedy // Jeremy Adams L Board 6 08:33
Danny Perry // Miquel Hernandez W vs.
Duncan Southall // Ryder Cruse L Board 11 13:16
Derrick Boone // Michael Cruse L vs.
Doug Seaton // Zach Adams W Board 10 11:38
Gary Starr // Jeremy Blackard L vs.
Sloppy // T J Facelli W Board 4 15:05
Jonathan Hickerson // Nick Gardner W vs.
Johnny Koonce // Tim Smith L Board 5 19:36
Jordan Clark // Katie Robards W vs.
Danny Rich // Katlyn Hamm L Board 3 16:25
Martina Belt // Stacy O’Bryan W vs.
Kam Street // Lane Cruse L Board 11 14:10
Elimination 1
Jonathan Hickerson // Nick Gardner W vs.
Mark Carlisle // Sean O'Bryan L Board 9 20:59
Winners 1
Amber Gross // Michael Gross L vs.
Julia Maki // Lynda Oglesby W Board 11 11:36
Bryce Jefferson // Yana Dyess W vs.
Sloppy // T J Facelli L Board 6 12:27
Corey Kennedy // Jeremy Adams L vs.
Brock Beasley // Justin Duke W Board 9 09:01
Danny Rich // Katlyn Hamm L vs.
Cody Bennard // Hunter Smith W Board 4 20:44
Doug Seaton // Zach Adams L vs.
Devin Smith // Maddie McBride W Board 7 15:24
Gary Ferguson // Tony Beasley W vs.
Kam Street // Lane Cruse L Board 1 21:48
Johnny Koonce // Tim Smith L vs.
Cannon Hatcher // Derrick Esmond W Board 12 15:53
Reese Giffe // Tiffany Britt W vs.
Duncan Southall // Ryder Cruse L Center Court 13:43
Round 1
Britney Stanfill // Jen Frease L vs.
Gary Ferguson // Tony Beasley W Board 12 25:37
Conner Kelso // Garrison Mcbride L vs.
Danny Rich // Katlyn Hamm W Board 5 12:56
Danny Perry // Miquel Hernandez L vs.
Devin Smith // Maddie McBride W Board 10 15:07
Derrick Boone // Michael Cruse L vs.
Reese Giffe // Tiffany Britt W Board 11 18:39
Gary Starr // Jeremy Blackard L vs.
Cannon Hatcher // Derrick Esmond W Board 3 26:34
Jonathan Hickerson // Nick Gardner L vs.
Bryce Jefferson // Yana Dyess W Board 1 18:53
Jordan Clark // Katie Robards L vs.
Brock Beasley // Justin Duke W Board 4 10:59
Mark Carlisle // Sean O'Bryan L vs.
Sloppy // T J Facelli W Board 8 28:19
Martina Belt // Stacy O’Bryan L vs.
Julia Maki // Lynda Oglesby W Board 6 16:00