Final - Match 2
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1) L vs.
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10) W 3 12:49
Final
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10) L vs.
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1) W 2 15:45
Elimination Final
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1) W vs.
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (21) L 1 12:19
Elimination Semi-final
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4) L vs.
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1) W 1 29:02
Winners Final
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (21) L vs.
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10) W 4 21:10
Elimination 6
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5) L vs.
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1) W 5 07:12
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4) W vs.
Katie Hayes & Steve Hayes (6) L 3 13:12
Elimination 5
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3) L 3 17:39
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4) W vs.
Dan Deisher & Steve Smith (9) L 1 13:45
Winners Semi-finals
Katie Hayes & Steve Hayes (6) L vs.
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10) W 4 10:04
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1) L vs.
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (21) W 2 24:15
Elimination 4
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5) W vs.
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (2) L 1 14:08
Chris Outlaw & Doug Tevault (16) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3) W 2 14:21
Greg English & Rob Tustin (14) L vs.
Dan Deisher & Steve Smith (9) W 3 15:00
Marcus Chalcraft & Dalton Turner (17) L vs.
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4) W 6 36:34
Elimination 3
Brad Butler & Russ Carlisle (12) L vs.
Greg English & Rob Tustin (14) W 5 09:30
Larry Wissell & Michael Watson (20) L vs.
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5) W 4 26:07
Marcus Chalcraft & Dalton Turner (17) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (7) L 3 30:35
Mike Brown & Michael Bennett (8) L vs.
Chris Outlaw & Doug Tevault (16) W 1 12:23
Winners 2
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10) W vs.
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (2) L 4 18:49
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3) L vs.
Katie Hayes & Steve Hayes (6) W 5 18:38
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1) W vs.
Dan Deisher & Steve Smith (9) L 2 16:09
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (21) W vs.
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4) L 5 13:41
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Mike Brown & Michael Bennett (8) W 58:19
(bye) (25) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (7) W 01:12
(bye) (27) L vs.
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5) W 09:28
Brad Butler & Russ Carlisle (12) W vs.
Kevin Reed & Will Liles (11) L 3 09:03
Dan Kennedy & David Rider (19) L vs.
Larry Wissell & Michael Watson (20) W 6 06:39
Kody Decker & Blake Davis (18) L vs.
Chris Outlaw & Doug Tevault (16) W 1 11:27
Marcus Chalcraft & Dalton Turner (17) W vs.
Chris Kunze & Jennifer Harrison (15) L 3 13:12
Rick Hurley & Derek McKnight (13) L vs.
Greg English & Rob Tustin (14) W 1 18:35
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 38:06
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 38:06
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 38:05
(bye) (28) L vs.
Brad Butler & Russ Carlisle (12) W 50:27
(bye) (30) L vs.
Dan Kennedy & David Rider (19) W 48:32
(bye) (32) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Dalton Turner (17) W 00:45
Kody Decker & Blake Davis (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 53:45
Rick Hurley & Derek McKnight (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 53:51
Winners 1
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5) L vs.
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (21) W 1 15:33
Chris Kunze & Jennifer Harrison (15) L vs.
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (2) W 5 16:57
Dan Deisher & Steve Smith (9) W vs.
Mike Brown & Michael Bennett (8) L 6 12:25
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3) W vs.
Greg English & Rob Tustin (14) L 4 14:38
Kevin Reed & Will Liles (11) L vs.
Katie Hayes & Steve Hayes (6) W 2 06:19
Larry Wissell & Michael Watson (20) L vs.
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4) W 2 16:39
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1) W vs.
Chris Outlaw & Doug Tevault (16) L 6 09:13
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (7) L vs.
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10) W 3 10:37
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10) W 38:05
(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike Brown & Michael Bennett (8) W 38:05
(bye) (27) L vs.
Katie Hayes & Steve Hayes (6) W 38:05
(bye) (29) L vs.
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4) W 38:05
(bye) (31) L vs.
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (2) W 38:05
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 38:05
Chris Kunze & Jennifer Harrison (15) W vs.
Kody Decker & Blake Davis (18) L 5 15:18
Dan Deisher & Steve Smith (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 38:05
Dan Kennedy & David Rider (19) L vs.
Greg English & Rob Tustin (14) W 2 09:51
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 38:05
Kevin Reed & Will Liles (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 38:05
Marcus Chalcraft & Dalton Turner (17) L vs.
Chris Outlaw & Doug Tevault (16) W 4 21:50
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 38:05
Rick Hurley & Derek McKnight (13) L vs.
Larry Wissell & Michael Watson (20) W 1 14:41
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 38:05
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (21) W vs.
Brad Butler & Russ Carlisle (12) L 3 11:01