ACO KCs Doubles 12/14/19

Updated 12:39pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1)
(bye) (32)
Marcus Chalcraft & Dalton Turner (17)
4
Chris Outlaw & Doug Tevault (16)
Dan Deisher & Steve Smith (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Mike Brown & Michael Bennett (8)
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5)
(bye) (28)
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (21)
3
Brad Butler & Russ Carlisle (12)
Rick Hurley & Derek McKnight (13)
1
Larry Wissell & Michael Watson (20)
(bye) (29)
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4)
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3)
(bye) (30)
Dan Kennedy & David Rider (19)
2
Greg English & Rob Tustin (14)
Kevin Reed & Will Liles (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Katie Hayes & Steve Hayes (6)
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10)
Chris Kunze & Jennifer Harrison (15)
5
Kody Decker & Blake Davis (18)
(bye) (31)
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (2)
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1)
A
6
Chris Outlaw & Doug Tevault (16)
Dan Deisher & Steve Smith (9)
B
6
Mike Brown & Michael Bennett (8)
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5)
C
1
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (21)
Larry Wissell & Michael Watson (20)
D
2
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4)
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3)
E
4
Greg English & Rob Tustin (14)
Kevin Reed & Will Liles (11)
F
2
Katie Hayes & Steve Hayes (6)
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (7)
G
3
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10)
Chris Kunze & Jennifer Harrison (15)
H
5
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (2)
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1)
I
2
Dan Deisher & Steve Smith (9)
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (21)
J
5
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4)
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3)
K
5
Katie Hayes & Steve Hayes (6)
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10)
L
4
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (2)
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1)
M
2
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (21)
Katie Hayes & Steve Hayes (6)
N
4
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10)
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (21)
O
4
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10)
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10)
2
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1)
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1)
3
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10)
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10)
(bye) (32)
Marcus Chalcraft & Dalton Turner (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Brad Butler & Russ Carlisle (12)
Rick Hurley & Derek McKnight (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Dan Kennedy & David Rider (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Kody Decker & Blake Davis (18)
(bye) (31)
Marcus Chalcraft & Dalton Turner (17)
H
3
Chris Kunze & Jennifer Harrison (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (7)
Brad Butler & Russ Carlisle (12)
F
3
Kevin Reed & Will Liles (11)
Rick Hurley & Derek McKnight (13)
E
1
Greg English & Rob Tustin (14)
Dan Kennedy & David Rider (19)
D
6
Larry Wissell & Michael Watson (20)
(bye) (27)
C
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Mike Brown & Michael Bennett (8)
Kody Decker & Blake Davis (18)
A
1
Chris Outlaw & Doug Tevault (16)
Marcus Chalcraft & Dalton Turner (17)
3
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (7)
Brad Butler & Russ Carlisle (12)
5
Greg English & Rob Tustin (14)
Larry Wissell & Michael Watson (20)
4
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5)
Mike Brown & Michael Bennett (8)
1
Chris Outlaw & Doug Tevault (16)
Marcus Chalcraft & Dalton Turner (17)
J
6
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4)
Greg English & Rob Tustin (14)
I
3
Dan Deisher & Steve Smith (9)
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5)
L
1
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (2)
Chris Outlaw & Doug Tevault (16)
K
2
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3)
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4)
1
Dan Deisher & Steve Smith (9)
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5)
3
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3)
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4)
N
3
Katie Hayes & Steve Hayes (6)
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5)
M
5
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1)
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4)
1
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1)
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1)
O
1
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (21)
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1)

1st

  Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10)

2nd

  Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1)

3rd

  Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (21)

4th

  Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4)

5th

  Katie Hayes & Steve Hayes (6)

  Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5)

7th

  Dan Deisher & Steve Smith (9)

  Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3)

9th

  Marcus Chalcraft & Dalton Turner (17)

  Greg English & Rob Tustin (14)

  Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (2)

  Chris Outlaw & Doug Tevault (16)

13th

  Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (7)

  Brad Butler & Russ Carlisle (12)

  Larry Wissell & Michael Watson (20)

  Mike Brown & Michael Bennett (8)

17th

  Chris Kunze & Jennifer Harrison (15)

  (bye) (25)

  Kevin Reed & Will Liles (11)

  Rick Hurley & Derek McKnight (13)

  Dan Kennedy & David Rider (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Kody Decker & Blake Davis (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1) L vs.
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10) W 3 12:49

Final

Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10) L vs.
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1) W 2 15:45

Elimination Final

Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1) W vs.
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (21) L 1 12:19

Elimination Semi-final

Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4) L vs.
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1) W 1 29:02

Winners Final

Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (21) L vs.
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10) W 4 21:10

Elimination 6

Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5) L vs.
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1) W 5 07:12

Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4) W vs.
Katie Hayes & Steve Hayes (6) L 3 13:12

Elimination 5

Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3) L 3 17:39

Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4) W vs.
Dan Deisher & Steve Smith (9) L 1 13:45

Winners Semi-finals

Katie Hayes & Steve Hayes (6) L vs.
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10) W 4 10:04

Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1) L vs.
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (21) W 2 24:15

Elimination 4

Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5) W vs.
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (2) L 1 14:08

Chris Outlaw & Doug Tevault (16) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3) W 2 14:21

Greg English & Rob Tustin (14) L vs.
Dan Deisher & Steve Smith (9) W 3 15:00

Marcus Chalcraft & Dalton Turner (17) L vs.
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4) W 6 36:34

Elimination 3

Brad Butler & Russ Carlisle (12) L vs.
Greg English & Rob Tustin (14) W 5 09:30

Larry Wissell & Michael Watson (20) L vs.
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5) W 4 26:07

Marcus Chalcraft & Dalton Turner (17) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (7) L 3 30:35

Mike Brown & Michael Bennett (8) L vs.
Chris Outlaw & Doug Tevault (16) W 1 12:23

Winners 2

Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10) W vs.
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (2) L 4 18:49

Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3) L vs.
Katie Hayes & Steve Hayes (6) W 5 18:38

Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1) W vs.
Dan Deisher & Steve Smith (9) L 2 16:09

Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (21) W vs.
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4) L 5 13:41

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Mike Brown & Michael Bennett (8) W 27:54

(bye) (25) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (7) W 30:47

(bye) (27) L vs.
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5) W 39:03

Brad Butler & Russ Carlisle (12) W vs.
Kevin Reed & Will Liles (11) L 3 09:03

Dan Kennedy & David Rider (19) L vs.
Larry Wissell & Michael Watson (20) W 6 06:39

Kody Decker & Blake Davis (18) L vs.
Chris Outlaw & Doug Tevault (16) W 1 11:27

Marcus Chalcraft & Dalton Turner (17) W vs.
Chris Kunze & Jennifer Harrison (15) L 3 13:12

Rick Hurley & Derek McKnight (13) L vs.
Greg English & Rob Tustin (14) W 1 18:35

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 07:41

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 07:41

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 07:40

(bye) (28) L vs.
Brad Butler & Russ Carlisle (12) W 20:02

(bye) (30) L vs.
Dan Kennedy & David Rider (19) W 18:07

(bye) (32) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Dalton Turner (17) W 30:20

Kody Decker & Blake Davis (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 23:20

Rick Hurley & Derek McKnight (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 23:26

Winners 1

Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5) L vs.
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (21) W 1 15:33

Chris Kunze & Jennifer Harrison (15) L vs.
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (2) W 5 16:57

Dan Deisher & Steve Smith (9) W vs.
Mike Brown & Michael Bennett (8) L 6 12:25

Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3) W vs.
Greg English & Rob Tustin (14) L 4 14:38

Kevin Reed & Will Liles (11) L vs.
Katie Hayes & Steve Hayes (6) W 2 06:19

Larry Wissell & Michael Watson (20) L vs.
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4) W 2 16:39

Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1) W vs.
Chris Outlaw & Doug Tevault (16) L 6 09:13

Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (7) L vs.
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10) W 3 10:37

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (10) W 07:40

(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike Brown & Michael Bennett (8) W 07:40

(bye) (27) L vs.
Katie Hayes & Steve Hayes (6) W 07:40

(bye) (29) L vs.
Kyle Garrard & Josh Campbell (4) W 07:40

(bye) (31) L vs.
Randy Seibert & Skyler Seibert (2) W 07:40

Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 07:40

Chris Kunze & Jennifer Harrison (15) W vs.
Kody Decker & Blake Davis (18) L 5 15:18

Dan Deisher & Steve Smith (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 07:40

Dan Kennedy & David Rider (19) L vs.
Greg English & Rob Tustin (14) W 2 09:51

Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 07:40

Kevin Reed & Will Liles (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 07:40

Marcus Chalcraft & Dalton Turner (17) L vs.
Chris Outlaw & Doug Tevault (16) W 4 21:50

Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 07:40

Rick Hurley & Derek McKnight (13) L vs.
Larry Wissell & Michael Watson (20) W 1 14:41

Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 07:40

Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (21) W vs.
Brad Butler & Russ Carlisle (12) L 3 11:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20