Shady 580 Fall Season Intermediate

Updated 6:16am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Corn Stars (1)
(bye) (16)
Dead On (9)
8
Dime Bags (8)
Hubson (5)
Mom & Me (12)
Jx2 (13)
10
Lake Bums (4)
Team Hrbacek (3)
Kaysi/Gina (14)
So What (11)
9
Bags Deep (6)
Allen/Billy (7)
9
Double T (10)
(bye) (15)
Ragan/Wendell (2)
Corn Stars (1)
A
10
Dime Bags (8)
Hubson (5)
B
8
Lake Bums (4)
Team Hrbacek (3)
C
Bags Deep (6)
Allen/Billy (7)
D
9
Ragan/Wendell (2)
Corn Stars (1)
E
8
Hubson (5)
Bags Deep (6)
F
9
Ragan/Wendell (2)
Hubson (5)
G
8
Ragan/Wendell (2)
Ragan/Wendell (2)
8
Corn Stars (1)
Ragan/Wendell (2)
(bye) (16)
Dead On (9)
Mom & Me (12)
Jx2 (13)
Kaysi/Gina (14)
10
So What (11)
Double T (10)
(bye) (15)
Dead On (9)
D
10
Allen/Billy (7)
Jx2 (13)
C
10
Team Hrbacek (3)
So What (11)
B
10
Lake Bums (4)
Double T (10)
A
10
Dime Bags (8)
Allen/Billy (7)
10
Team Hrbacek (3)
Lake Bums (4)
10
Dime Bags (8)
Team Hrbacek (3)
E
10
Corn Stars (1)
Dime Bags (8)
F
9
Bags Deep (6)
Corn Stars (1)
9
Dime Bags (8)
Corn Stars (1)
G
9
Hubson (5)
Corn Stars (1)

1st

  Ragan/Wendell (2)

2nd

  Corn Stars (1)

3rd

  Hubson (5)

4th

  Dime Bags (8)

5th

  Team Hrbacek (3)

  Bags Deep (6)

7th

  Allen/Billy (7)

  Lake Bums (4)

9th

  Dead On (9)

  Jx2 (13)

  So What (11)

  Double T (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Mom & Me (12)

  Kaysi/Gina (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Ragan/Wendell (2) W vs.
Corn Stars (1) L 8 15:28

Elimination Final

Corn Stars (1) W vs.
Hubson (5) L 9 13:43

Elimination Semi-final

Corn Stars (1) W vs.
Dime Bags (8) L 9 19:37

Winners Final

Hubson (5) L vs.
Ragan/Wendell (2) W 8 43:16

Elimination 4

Dime Bags (8) W vs.
Bags Deep (6) L 9 19:48

Team Hrbacek (3) L vs.
Corn Stars (1) W 10 19:04

Elimination 3

Allen/Billy (7) L vs.
Team Hrbacek (3) W 10 14:59

Lake Bums (4) L vs.
Dime Bags (8) W 10 17:58

Winners Semi-finals

Bags Deep (6) L vs.
Ragan/Wendell (2) W 9 33:06

Corn Stars (1) L vs.
Hubson (5) W 8 35:18

Elimination 2

Dead On (9) L vs.
Allen/Billy (7) W 10 12:52

Double T (10) L vs.
Dime Bags (8) W 10 11:36

Jx2 (13) L vs.
Team Hrbacek (3) W 10 00:03

So What (11) L vs.
Lake Bums (4) W 10 00:04

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Dead On (9) W 52:05

Double T (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 12:01

Kaysi/Gina (14) L vs.
So What (11) W 10 00:03

Mom & Me (12) L vs.
Jx2 (13) W 00:06

Winners 1

Allen/Billy (7) L vs.
Ragan/Wendell (2) W 9 30:43

Corn Stars (1) W vs.
Dime Bags (8) L 10 22:41

Hubson (5) W vs.
Lake Bums (4) L 8 39:07

Team Hrbacek (3) L vs.
Bags Deep (6) W 18:24

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Ragan/Wendell (2) W 56:12

Allen/Billy (7) W vs.
Double T (10) L 9 45:38

Corn Stars (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 56:12

Dead On (9) L vs.
Dime Bags (8) W 8 31:53

Hubson (5) W vs.
Mom & Me (12) L 00:03

Jx2 (13) L vs.
Lake Bums (4) W 10 07:53

So What (11) L vs.
Bags Deep (6) W 9 00:26

Team Hrbacek (3) W vs.
Kaysi/Gina (14) L 31:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20