Final - Match 2
DR. JONES // LARS L vs.
ICEMAN // THE DON W BOARD 1 07:48
Final
ICEMAN // THE DON L vs.
DR. JONES // LARS W BOARD 1 22:23
Elimination Final
DR. JONES // LARS W vs.
MIO // STEF L BOARD 1 13:08
Elimination Semi-final
DR. JONES // LARS W vs.
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME L BOARD 3 18:54
Winners Final
MIO // STEF L vs.
ICEMAN // THE DON W BOARD 1 12:08
Elimination 6
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME W vs.
EMERSON // PUMA L BOARD 3 30:33
MIKE P // WILDCARD L vs.
DR. JONES // LARS W BOARD 1 12:42
Elimination 5
CLOSER // DOREY L vs.
MIKE P // WILDCARD W BOARD 2 17:46
SARGENT // TANK L vs.
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME W BOARD 4 36:35
Winners Semi-finals
EMERSON // PUMA L vs.
MIO // STEF W BOARD 1 20:54
ICEMAN // THE DON W vs.
DR. JONES // LARS L BOARD 3 21:33
Elimination 4
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME W vs.
BIG DOG // DEX L BOARD 1 34:45
JR // KAT L vs.
SARGENT // TANK W BOARD 4 19:05
LONNY // PROFESSOR L vs.
CLOSER // DOREY W BOARD 2 36:48
MIKE P // WILDCARD W vs.
MR. PNUT // ROB S L BOARD 3 26:17
Elimination 3
D.C. // NESSY L vs.
JR // KAT W BOARD 6 29:49
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME W vs.
SARA P // VIPER L BOARD 5 20:06
LONNY // PROFESSOR W vs.
FRED // JEN F L BOARD 8 48:22
WHITTY // YOUNG GUN L vs.
MIKE P // WILDCARD W BOARD 9 32:56
Winners 2
CLOSER // DOREY L vs.
MIO // STEF W BOARD 4 30:22
DR. JONES // LARS W vs.
SARGENT // TANK L BOARD 3 24:00
EMERSON // PUMA W vs.
MR. PNUT // ROB S L BOARD 2 29:18
ICEMAN // THE DON W vs.
BIG DOG // DEX L BOARD 1 30:18
Elimination 2
ACE OF SPATES // T-BEAR L vs.
SARA P // VIPER W BOARD 3 31:00
AMBER // JACKASS L vs.
WHITTY // YOUNG GUN W BOARD 2 24:47
B.K. // TOP SHELF L vs.
LONNY // PROFESSOR W BOARD 1 20:05
D.C. // NESSY W vs.
SCOTT K // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 4 29:49
FRED // JEN F W vs.
DRIVER // HEATHER S L BOARD 6 39:40
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME W vs.
JOHNNY DARTS // LYNNSTER L BOARD 7 25:39
JR // KAT W vs.
CHRISSY K // KING BOB L BOARD 8 32:54
ZEE/NAT D L vs.
MIKE P // WILDCARD W BOARD 10 27:09
Elimination 1
MADMAN // SHEILA L vs.
ZEE/NAT D W BOARD 9 28:07
Winners 1
CHRISSY K // KING BOB L vs.
CLOSER // DOREY W BOARD 4 27:26
DRIVER // HEATHER S L vs.
DR. JONES // LARS W BOARD 9 16:43
JOHNNY DARTS // LYNNSTER L vs.
MR. PNUT // ROB S W BOARD 7 22:51
MIKE P // WILDCARD L vs.
ICEMAN // THE DON W BOARD 8 23:09
SARA P // VIPER L vs.
EMERSON // PUMA W BOARD 6 29:35
SARGENT // TANK W vs.
LONNY // PROFESSOR L BOARD 2 25:08
SCOTT K // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
MIO // STEF W BOARD 10 24:03
WHITTY // YOUNG GUN L vs.
BIG DOG // DEX W BOARD 1 13:58
Round 1
ACE OF SPATES // T-BEAR L vs.
SARGENT // TANK W BOARD 9 19:10
AMBER // JACKASS L vs.
CLOSER // DOREY W BOARD 10 31:14
B.K. // TOP SHELF L vs.
EMERSON // PUMA W BOARD 6 20:16
DR. JONES // LARS W vs.
I AM JOE // SHOWTIME L BOARD 8 13:39
ICEMAN // THE DON W vs.
D.C. // NESSY L BOARD 2 14:52
JOHNNY DARTS // LYNNSTER W vs.
FRED // JEN F L BOARD 4 21:54
SCOTT K // SLOPPY JOE W vs.
MADMAN // SHEILA L BOARD 7 21:23
WHITTY // YOUNG GUN W vs.
JR // KAT L BOARD 1 25:41
ZEE/NAT D L vs.
MIO // STEF W BOARD 3 32:39