ACO Singles 9/6/19 Bristol Tn

Updated 5:05pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Keith Hunt
(bye)
Cole Whitehead
Court 2
Keith Mitchell
Spencer Crawford
Court 4
Tony Malone
Matt Baird
Court 3
Troy McGee
Jhnetta Pierce
(bye)
Zack Beeler
Court 2
Johnny Pierce
Blake Rasnake
Court 3
Shawn Dugger
(bye)
Allen Markland
Robert Norris
(bye)
Megan Maupin
Court 2
Troy Houser
Rick Story
Court 5
Kent Aiken
(bye)
Allen Hubbard
Bailey Giffin
Court 4
Courtney Baird
Justin Carr
Court 5
Parker Warwick
Robbie Giffin
Court 3
Mike Dobbins
(bye)
Riley Horne
Keith Hunt
A
Court 5
Cole Whitehead
Tony Malone
B
Court 5
Matt Baird
Jhnetta Pierce
C
Court 5
Zack Beeler
Shawn Dugger
D
Court 3
Allen Markland
Robert Norris
E
Court 2
Megan Maupin
Kent Aiken
F
Court 2
Allen Hubbard
Bailey Giffin
G
Court 1
Parker Warwick
Mike Dobbins
H
Court 3
Riley Horne
Cole Whitehead
I
Court 3
Tony Malone
Zack Beeler
J
Court 1
Shawn Dugger
Megan Maupin
K
Court 2
Kent Aiken
Parker Warwick
L
Court 5
Mike Dobbins
Cole Whitehead
M
Court 4
Zack Beeler
Megan Maupin
N
Court 5
Mike Dobbins
Cole Whitehead
O
Court 1
Megan Maupin
Megan Maupin
Court 3
Cole Whitehead
Cole Whitehead
Court 4
Megan Maupin
Megan Maupin
(bye)
Keith Mitchell
Spencer Crawford
Court 4
Troy McGee
(bye)
Johnny Pierce
Blake Rasnake
(bye)
(bye)
Troy Houser
Rick Story
(bye)
Courtney Baird
Court 4
Justin Carr
Robbie Giffin
(bye)
Keith Mitchell
H
Court 1
Riley Horne
Spencer Crawford
G
Court 2
Bailey Giffin
Johnny Pierce
F
Court 3
Allen Hubbard
Blake Rasnake
E
Court 1
Robert Norris
Troy Houser
D
Court 2
Allen Markland
Rick Story
C
Court 4
Jhnetta Pierce
Courtney Baird
B
Court 4
Matt Baird
Robbie Giffin
A
Court 5
Keith Hunt
Keith Mitchell
Court 5
Spencer Crawford
Johnny Pierce
Court 4
Robert Norris
Allen Markland
Court 2
Jhnetta Pierce
Matt Baird
Court 3
Robbie Giffin
Spencer Crawford
J
Court 1
Shawn Dugger
Robert Norris
I
Court 3
Tony Malone
Allen Markland
L
Court 4
Parker Warwick
Matt Baird
K
Court 1
Kent Aiken
Spencer Crawford
Court 1
Tony Malone
Parker Warwick
Court 2
Matt Baird
Tony Malone
N
Court 2
Mike Dobbins
Matt Baird
M
Court 3
Zack Beeler
Mike Dobbins
Court 4
Matt Baird
Mike Dobbins
O
Court 1
Cole Whitehead
Cole Whitehead

1st

  Megan Maupin

2nd

  Cole Whitehead

3rd

  Mike Dobbins

4th

  Matt Baird

5th

  Tony Malone

  Zack Beeler

7th

  Spencer Crawford

  Parker Warwick

9th

  Shawn Dugger

  Robert Norris

  Allen Markland

  Kent Aiken

13th

  Keith Mitchell

  Johnny Pierce

  Jhnetta Pierce

  Robbie Giffin

17th

  Riley Horne

  Bailey Giffin

  Allen Hubbard

  Blake Rasnake

  Troy Houser

  Rick Story

  Courtney Baird

  Keith Hunt

25th

  Troy McGee

  Justin Carr

Final - Match 2

Cole Whitehead L vs.
Megan Maupin W Court 4 13:07

Final

Megan Maupin L vs.
Cole Whitehead W Court 3 20:32

Elimination Final

Mike Dobbins L vs.
Cole Whitehead W Court 1 16:41

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Dobbins W vs.
Matt Baird L Court 4 07:52

Winners Final

Cole Whitehead L vs.
Megan Maupin W Court 1 13:07

Elimination 6

Matt Baird W vs.
Zack Beeler L Court 3 14:57

Tony Malone L vs.
Mike Dobbins W Court 2 23:48

Elimination 5

Parker Warwick L vs.
Matt Baird W Court 2 15:16

Spencer Crawford L vs.
Tony Malone W Court 1 13:24

Winners Semi-finals

Cole Whitehead W vs.
Zack Beeler L Court 4 14:39

Megan Maupin W vs.
Mike Dobbins L Court 5 16:03

Elimination 4

Allen Markland L vs.
Parker Warwick W Court 4 16:17

Matt Baird W vs.
Kent Aiken L Court 1 17:39

Robert Norris L vs.
Tony Malone W Court 3 07:41

Spencer Crawford W vs.
Shawn Dugger L Court 1 10:31

Elimination 3

Allen Markland W vs.
Jhnetta Pierce L Court 2 14:11

Johnny Pierce L vs.
Robert Norris W Court 4 20:36

Keith Mitchell L vs.
Spencer Crawford W Court 5 12:58

Matt Baird W vs.
Robbie Giffin L Court 3 14:17

Winners 2

Cole Whitehead W vs.
Tony Malone L Court 3 13:11

Megan Maupin W vs.
Kent Aiken L Court 2 14:21

Parker Warwick L vs.
Mike Dobbins W Court 5 15:56

Zack Beeler W vs.
Shawn Dugger L Court 1 22:37

Elimination 2

Blake Rasnake L vs.
Robert Norris W Court 1 16:14

Courtney Baird L vs.
Matt Baird W Court 4 13:03

Johnny Pierce W vs.
Allen Hubbard L Court 3 18:28

Keith Mitchell W vs.
Riley Horne L Court 1 13:41

Rick Story L vs.
Jhnetta Pierce W Court 4 13:22

Robbie Giffin W vs.
Keith Hunt L Court 5 14:33

Spencer Crawford W vs.
Bailey Giffin L Court 2 09:44

Troy Houser L vs.
Allen Markland W Court 2 14:16

Elimination 1

Courtney Baird W vs.
Justin Carr L Court 4 15:02

Spencer Crawford W vs.
Troy McGee L Court 4 08:39

Winners 1

Bailey Giffin L vs.
Parker Warwick W Court 1 10:15

Jhnetta Pierce L vs.
Zack Beeler W Court 5 13:49

Keith Hunt L vs.
Cole Whitehead W Court 5 11:18

Kent Aiken W vs.
Allen Hubbard L Court 2 17:28

Mike Dobbins W vs.
Riley Horne L Court 3 16:40

Robert Norris L vs.
Megan Maupin W Court 2 09:24

Shawn Dugger W vs.
Allen Markland L Court 3 12:29

Tony Malone W vs.
Matt Baird L Court 5 19:15

Round 1

Bailey Giffin W vs.
Courtney Baird L Court 4 25:23

Blake Rasnake L vs.
Shawn Dugger W Court 3 09:16

Cole Whitehead W vs.
Keith Mitchell L Court 2 15:06

Justin Carr L vs.
Parker Warwick W Court 5 12:10

Matt Baird W vs.
Troy McGee L Court 3 11:33

Megan Maupin W vs.
Troy Houser L Court 2 08:37

Rick Story L vs.
Kent Aiken W Court 5 22:08

Robbie Giffin L vs.
Mike Dobbins W Court 3 17:20

Spencer Crawford L vs.
Tony Malone W Court 4 13:49

Zack Beeler W vs.
Johnny Pierce L Court 2 12:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20