ACO Regional Stem Doubles

Updated 11:35am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Arrington Sr/Mullis (1)
(bye) (16)
G Gary/J Lewis (9)
1
J Cary/T Lewis (8)
Lascallette/Stansbury (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Clark/Tanner (4)
Lane/Boseman (3)
(bye) (14)
Clemons/Walters (11)
4
B Lewis/S Lewis (6)
Whitlock/Brooks (7)
4
Aiken/Coppeck (10)
(bye) (15)
Helms/Helms (2)
Arrington Sr/Mullis (1)
A
1
J Cary/T Lewis (8)
Lascallette/Stansbury (5)
B
4
Clark/Tanner (4)
Lane/Boseman (3)
C
2
B Lewis/S Lewis (6)
Whitlock/Brooks (7)
D
2
Helms/Helms (2)
Arrington Sr/Mullis (1)
E
4
Lascallette/Stansbury (5)
B Lewis/S Lewis (6)
F
3
Whitlock/Brooks (7)
Arrington Sr/Mullis (1)
G
1
Whitlock/Brooks (7)
Arrington Sr/Mullis (1)
3
Lascallette/Stansbury (5)
Arrington Sr/Mullis (1)
(bye) (16)
G Gary/J Lewis (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Clemons/Walters (11)
Aiken/Coppeck (10)
(bye) (15)
G Gary/J Lewis (9)
D
4
Helms/Helms (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Lane/Boseman (3)
Clemons/Walters (11)
B
1
Clark/Tanner (4)
Aiken/Coppeck (10)
A
2
J Cary/T Lewis (8)
Helms/Helms (2)
1
Lane/Boseman (3)
Clark/Tanner (4)
2
Aiken/Coppeck (10)
Helms/Helms (2)
E
2
Lascallette/Stansbury (5)
Clark/Tanner (4)
F
3
B Lewis/S Lewis (6)
Lascallette/Stansbury (5)
1
B Lewis/S Lewis (6)
Lascallette/Stansbury (5)
G
3
Whitlock/Brooks (7)
Lascallette/Stansbury (5)

1st

  Arrington Sr/Mullis (1)

2nd

  Lascallette/Stansbury (5)

3rd

  Whitlock/Brooks (7)

4th

  B Lewis/S Lewis (6)

5th

  Helms/Helms (2)

  Clark/Tanner (4)

7th

  Lane/Boseman (3)

  Aiken/Coppeck (10)

9th

  G Gary/J Lewis (9)

  (bye) (13)

  Clemons/Walters (11)

  J Cary/T Lewis (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Arrington Sr/Mullis (1) W vs.
Lascallette/Stansbury (5) L 3 00:06

Elimination Final

Lascallette/Stansbury (5) W vs.
Whitlock/Brooks (7) L 3 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Lascallette/Stansbury (5) W vs.
B Lewis/S Lewis (6) L 1 12:49

Winners Final

Arrington Sr/Mullis (1) W vs.
Whitlock/Brooks (7) L 1 14:27

Elimination 4

Clark/Tanner (4) L vs.
B Lewis/S Lewis (6) W 3 21:38

Helms/Helms (2) L vs.
Lascallette/Stansbury (5) W 2 21:14

Elimination 3

Clark/Tanner (4) W vs.
Aiken/Coppeck (10) L 2 03:23

Helms/Helms (2) W vs.
Lane/Boseman (3) L 1 11:10

Winners Semi-finals

Arrington Sr/Mullis (1) W vs.
Lascallette/Stansbury (5) L 4 10:43

B Lewis/S Lewis (6) L vs.
Whitlock/Brooks (7) W 3 13:39

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Lane/Boseman (3) W 48:17

Aiken/Coppeck (10) W vs.
J Cary/T Lewis (8) L 2 00:05

Clemons/Walters (11) L vs.
Clark/Tanner (4) W 1 10:28

G Gary/J Lewis (9) L vs.
Helms/Helms (2) W 4 00:05

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 10:43

(bye) (14) L vs.
Clemons/Walters (11) W 28:11

(bye) (16) L vs.
G Gary/J Lewis (9) W 30:04

Aiken/Coppeck (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 53:25

Winners 1

Arrington Sr/Mullis (1) W vs.
J Cary/T Lewis (8) L 1 16:32

Lane/Boseman (3) L vs.
B Lewis/S Lewis (6) W 2 19:29

Lascallette/Stansbury (5) W vs.
Clark/Tanner (4) L 4 15:19

Whitlock/Brooks (7) W vs.
Helms/Helms (2) L 2 00:04

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Clark/Tanner (4) W 10:43

(bye) (15) L vs.
Helms/Helms (2) W 10:43

Arrington Sr/Mullis (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 10:43

Clemons/Walters (11) L vs.
B Lewis/S Lewis (6) W 4 16:16

G Gary/J Lewis (9) L vs.
J Cary/T Lewis (8) W 1 15:10

Lane/Boseman (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 10:43

Lascallette/Stansbury (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 10:43

Whitlock/Brooks (7) W vs.
Aiken/Coppeck (10) L 4 18:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20