Round 13
Maka Honig π L vs.
Kevin Birrellπ΅ W Stars 10:37
Round 12
Germain Mariolle π L vs.
Maka Honig π W Dragon Fist 07:11
Round 10
Jonathan Hawthorne π L vs.
Germain Mariolle π W AC DC 10:16
Kevin Birrellπ΅ L vs.
Maka Honig π W Whoa Nellie 09:07
Round 9
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
Kylie Waibel L Radical 19:08
Kevin Birrellπ΅ W vs.
Germain Mariolle π L Taxi 19:03
Maka Honig π W vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ L CHEETAH 19:07
Round 8
Germain Mariolle π W vs.
Jason Hatch L Stars 22:58
Kevin Birrellπ΅ W vs.
Kylie Waibel L Demolition Man 21:40
Matt Wolfe π· L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π W Space Shuttle 16:09
Meghan West π½ L vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ W KISS 20:23
Nycole Hyatt π L vs.
Maka Honig π W Dracula 17:58
Round 7
Alex Tada L vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ W Fathom π¬ 13:21
Germain Mariolle π W vs.
Maka Honig π L Medieval Madness 17:26
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
Hannah Holmberg π L Surf Champ 15:34
Kevin Birrellπ΅ W vs.
Jason Hatch L Tron 12:32
Kylie Waibel W vs.
Travis Maischπ L Stars 09:50
Mika Rollin π L vs.
Meghan West π½ W AC DC 08:24
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Matt Wolfe π· W Eight Ball Deluxe 15:23
Round 6
Germain Mariolle π W vs.
Alex Tada L CHEETAH 29:35
Hannah Holmberg π W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:20
Jason Hatch W vs.
Meghan West π½ L Radical 13:10
Kylie Waibel W vs.
Nycole Hyatt π L Taxi 12:42
Maka Honig π L vs.
Kevin Birrellπ΅ W Banzai Run 29:16
Matthew Levi Tate L vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ W Space Shuttle 16:51
Mika Rollin π W vs.
Zane Giust L Tron 14:01
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Dave Stewart L Dragon Fist 10:21
Sherry Smith L vs.
Matt Wolfe π· W AC DC 13:48
Stanlo Slasinski L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π W Demolition Man 11:01
Travis Maischπ W vs.
Alex Singleterry L KISS 13:27
Round 5
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Brian Headley L Stars 16:10
Claire Sutcliffe L vs.
Travis Maischπ W Tron 14:42
Dave Stewart W vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt π L Medieval Madness 13:30
Jason Marston L vs.
Mika Rollin π W CHEETAH 11:40
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
Joshua Bartlett πΎ L Dragon Fist 06:31
Katie Janis L vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ W Banzai Run 12:39
Kevin Birrellπ΅ W vs.
Kylie Waibel L AC DC 11:44
Maka Honig π W vs.
Hannah Holmberg π L Radical 17:13
Matthew Levi Tate W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L Dracula 11:49
Meghan West π½ W vs.
Zane Giust L Eight Ball Deluxe 15:51
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
Matt Wolfe π· L Twilight Zone 12:22
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Alex Tada W Indiana Jones Adventure 13:43
Sherry Smith L vs.
Germain Mariolle π W Whoa Nellie 14:31
Stanlo Slasinski L vs.
Jason Hatch W Surf Champ 08:12
Round 4
Alex Tada W vs.
Sam Snyder L Eight Ball Deluxe 14:51
Brian Headley L vs.
Stanlo Slasinski W KISS 09:50
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ W vs.
Erika Harder L Indiana Jones Adventure 11:48
Claire Sutcliffe W vs.
Heather Loudon π© L Stars 11:59
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Sherry Smith W Tron 13:59
Dave Stewart L vs.
Zane Giust W Whoa Nellie 09:46
Germain Mariolle π L vs.
Kevin Birrellπ΅ W Twilight Zone 14:10
Hannah Holmberg π W vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt π L Banzai Run 12:34
Jared Gamble L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W AC DC 16:29
Jason Hatch L vs.
Kylie Waibel W Dragon Fist 18:49
Joshua Bartlett πΎ W vs.
John Lim π± L Surf Champ 17:45
Julie Grayπ L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Radical 13:17
Matt Wolfe π· W vs.
Travis Maischπ L Fathom π¬ 16:02
Matthew Levi Tate W vs.
Lelah Vaga β° L Demolition Man 09:03
Meghan West π½ L vs.
Maka Honig π W Space Shuttle 14:02
Mika Rollin π W vs.
Nigel Colbert L Dracula 13:54
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π L CHEETAH 13:25
Round 3
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Matt Wolfe π· W CHEETAH 25:44
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L vs.
Alex Tada W Surf Champ 11:34
Brian Headley W vs.
Kayla Greet π§ L Eight Ball Deluxe 18:19
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ L vs.
Travis Maischπ W Medieval Madness 16:48
Claire Sutcliffe W vs.
Benton Seybold L Banzai Run 24:10
Dave Stewart L vs.
Kevin Birrellπ΅ W Fathom π¬ 10:26
Erika Harder L vs.
Clayton Stetz W AC DC 23:39
Geoff Simons π L vs.
John Lim π± W Dragon Fist 10:37
Hannah Holmberg π L vs.
Kylie Waibel W Whoa Nellie 12:19
Jason Hatch W vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt π L Taxi 18:55
Jason Marston L vs.
Sherry Smith W Stars 2 13:50
John Robinson WA L vs.
Jared Gamble W Whoa Nellie 2 17:47
Katie Janis L vs.
Meghan West π½ W Tron 14:33
Lelah Vaga β° W vs.
Jason Walker L Space Shuttle 09:24
Matthew Levi Tate L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π W KISS 22:02
Nigel Colbert L vs.
Stanlo Slasinski W Twilight Zone 13:14
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
Mika Rollin π L Indiana Jones Adventure 17:51
Ryan Newstrum L vs.
Julie Grayπ W Stars 13:43
Sam Snyder W vs.
Heather Loudon π© L Radical 12:43
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Maka Honig π W Demolition Man 18:04
Zane Giust W vs.
Joshua Bartlett πΎ L Dracula 09:55
Round 2
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Geoff Simons π L Space Shuttle 23:58
Benton Seybold L vs.
Matthew Levi Tate W CHEETAH 33:34
Chelsey Oedewaldt π W vs.
Alex Tada L KISS 23:08
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Jason Walker L Dragon Fist 16:22
Dave Stewart W vs.
Mika Rollin π L Twilight Zone 27:59
Erika Harder W vs.
Claire Sutcliffe L Whoa Nellie 25:32
Heather Loudon π© L vs.
Hannah Holmberg π W Dracula 24:20
Jared Gamble L vs.
Nigel Colbert W Medieval Madness 16:59
Jason Hatch W vs.
Nycole Hyatt π L AC DC 26:37
John Robinson WA L vs.
Travis Maischπ W Demolition Man 21:12
Julie Grayπ L vs.
Joshua Bartlett πΎ W Fathom π¬ 18:46
Kayla Greet π§ L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Surf Champ 24:21
Kevin Birrellπ΅ W vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ L Eight Ball Deluxe 21:08
Lelah Vaga β° L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π W Stars 25:06
Maka Honig π W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L Tron 26:43
Matt Wolfe π· W vs.
John Lim π± L Banzai Run 21:42
Ryan Newstrum L vs.
Brian Headley W Radical 31:56
Sam Snyder L vs.
Germain Mariolle π W Stars 2 26:10
Sherry Smith L vs.
Meghan West π½ W Indiana Jones Adventure 30:15
Stanlo Slasinski L vs.
Kylie Waibel W Whoa Nellie 2 23:57
Zane Giust L vs.
Katie Janis W Taxi 32:20
Round 1
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Dracula 24:41
Alex Tada W vs.
Geoff Simons π L Tron 16:58
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W vs.
Erika Harder L Radical 25:53
Benton Seybold L vs.
Maka Honig π W AC DC 27:40
Brian Headley L vs.
Sam Snyder W Demolition Man 16:01
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Katie Janis W Space Shuttle 13:52
Hannah Holmberg π W vs.
Julie Grayπ L CHEETAH 26:28
Heather Loudon π© W vs.
Jared Gamble L Fathom π¬ 13:22
Jason Hatch W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π L Twilight Zone 26:26
Jason Walker L vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ W Whoa Nellie 08:17
John Lim π± L vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt π W Stars 11:47
Kylie Waibel W vs.
John Robinson WA L KISS 29:32
Matt Wolfe π· L vs.
Kayla Greet π§ W Stars 2 17:10
Meghan West π½ W vs.
Lelah Vaga β° L Dragon Fist 07:06
Mika Rollin π W vs.
Claire Sutcliffe L Taxi 14:08
Nigel Colbert L vs.
Dave Stewart W Indiana Jones Adventure 20:52
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
Jason Marston L Surf Champ 26:25
Ryan Newstrum L vs.
Kevin Birrellπ΅ W Whoa Nellie 2 29:13
Sherry Smith W vs.
Matthew Levi Tate L Banzai Run 15:10
Stanlo Slasinski W vs.
Joshua Bartlett πΎ L Medieval Madness 07:52
Travis Maischπ L vs.
Germain Mariolle π W Eight Ball Deluxe 20:00