113

Updated 11:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dustin Norris (Lasalle) (1)
(bye) (8)
Kory Mines (Maple Heights) (5)
Brakan Mead (Liberty) (4)
Hayden Lee (Marysville) (3)
Bo Touris (Massilon Perry) (6)
Aaron Assad (Brecksville) (7)
Allan Hart (St Edward) (2)
Dustin Norris (Lasalle) (1)
A
Kory Mines (Maple Heights) (5)
Hayden Lee (Marysville) (3)
B
Aaron Assad (Brecksville) (7)
Dustin Norris (Lasalle) (1)
C
Aaron Assad (Brecksville) (7)
Dustin Norris (Lasalle) (1)
Kory Mines (Maple Heights) (5)
Dustin Norris (Lasalle) (1)
(bye) (8)
Brakan Mead (Liberty) (4)
Bo Touris (Massilon Perry) (6)
Allan Hart (St Edward) (2)
Brakan Mead (Liberty) (4)
B
Hayden Lee (Marysville) (3)
Bo Touris (Massilon Perry) (6)
A
Kory Mines (Maple Heights) (5)
Hayden Lee (Marysville) (3)
Kory Mines (Maple Heights) (5)
Kory Mines (Maple Heights) (5)
C
Aaron Assad (Brecksville) (7)
Kory Mines (Maple Heights) (5)

1st

  Dustin Norris (Lasalle) (1)

2nd

  Kory Mines (Maple Heights) (5)

3rd

  Aaron Assad (Brecksville) (7)

4th

  Hayden Lee (Marysville) (3)

5th

  Brakan Mead (Liberty) (4)

  Bo Touris (Massilon Perry) (6)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  Allan Hart (St Edward) (2)

Final

Dustin Norris (Lasalle) (1) W vs.
Kory Mines (Maple Heights) (5) L 00:04

Elimination Final

Kory Mines (Maple Heights) (5) W vs.
Aaron Assad (Brecksville) (7) L 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Hayden Lee (Marysville) (3) L vs.
Kory Mines (Maple Heights) (5) W 00:03

Winners Final

Dustin Norris (Lasalle) (1) W vs.
Aaron Assad (Brecksville) (7) L 01:09

Elimination 2

Bo Touris (Massilon Perry) (6) L vs.
Kory Mines (Maple Heights) (5) W 00:03

Brakan Mead (Liberty) (4) L vs.
Hayden Lee (Marysville) (3) W 00:03

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Brakan Mead (Liberty) (4) W 55:25

Bo Touris (Massilon Perry) (6) W vs.
Allan Hart (St Edward) (2) L 00:08

Winners Semi-finals

Dustin Norris (Lasalle) (1) W vs.
Kory Mines (Maple Heights) (5) L 00:22

Hayden Lee (Marysville) (3) L vs.
Aaron Assad (Brecksville) (7) W 00:49

Round 1

Aaron Assad (Brecksville) (7) W vs.
Allan Hart (St Edward) (2) L 00:05

Dustin Norris (Lasalle) (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 55:44

Hayden Lee (Marysville) (3) W vs.
Bo Touris (Massilon Perry) (6) L 01:19

Kory Mines (Maple Heights) (5) W vs.
Brakan Mead (Liberty) (4) L 00:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20