Zbrawl :: 12.13.16

Updated 7:23pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Wayne Rouse
Walking Dead
Lone Wolf
Chad Thomas
WOZ
Michael Hartman
Shannon
Can Crusher
Jayden Evans
Derick Neese
Next Gen
Drew Donohue (Booski)
Antz Wettig
(bye)
Chris Pope
Dolly
Jon Wettig
Jerod Schultz
Game Of Thrones
Jared Baldridge
(bye)
Glenn Kunkel
Wayne Rouse
A
Dolly
Chad Thomas
Shannon
B
Twilight Zone
Drew Donohue (Booski)
Antz Wettig
C
Stern Trek
Jon Wettig
Jared Baldridge
D
The Hobbit
Glenn Kunkel
Chad Thomas
E
Twilight Zone
Drew Donohue (Booski)
Antz Wettig
F
Attack From Mars
Jared Baldridge
Chad Thomas
G
Twilight Zone
Jared Baldridge
Jared Baldridge
Stern Trek
Chad Thomas
Jared Baldridge
Lone Wolf
Walking Dead
Michael Hartman
Jayden Evans
High Speed
Derick Neese
(bye)
Chris Pope
Jerod Schultz
(bye)
Lone Wolf
D
High Speed
Glenn Kunkel
Derick Neese
C
Can Crusher
Jon Wettig
Chris Pope
B
Stern Trek
Shannon
Jerod Schultz
A
Next Gen
Wayne Rouse
Lone Wolf
Medieval Madness
Derick Neese
Shannon
The Hobbit
Wayne Rouse
Lone Wolf
E
Medieval Madness
Drew Donohue (Booski)
Wayne Rouse
F
Attack From Mars
Antz Wettig
Drew Donohue (Booski)
Next Gen
Wayne Rouse
Drew Donohue (Booski)
G
Walking Dead
Chad Thomas
Chad Thomas

1st

  Jared Baldridge

2nd

  Chad Thomas

3rd

  Drew Donohue (Booski)

4th

  Wayne Rouse

5th

  Lone Wolf

  Antz Wettig

7th

  Derick Neese

  Shannon

9th

  Glenn Kunkel

  Jon Wettig

  Chris Pope

  Jerod Schultz

13th

  Michael Hartman

  Jayden Evans

Final

Jared Baldridge W vs.
Chad Thomas L Stern Trek 17:29

Elimination Final

Drew Donohue (Booski) L vs.
Chad Thomas W Walking Dead 12:06

Elimination Semi-final

Drew Donohue (Booski) W vs.
Wayne Rouse L Next Gen 12:52

Winners Final

Chad Thomas L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Twilight Zone 22:36

Elimination 4

Lone Wolf L vs.
Drew Donohue (Booski) W Medieval Madness 06:09

Wayne Rouse W vs.
Antz Wettig L Attack From Mars 06:32

Elimination 3

Lone Wolf W vs.
Derick Neese L Medieval Madness 10:39

Shannon L vs.
Wayne Rouse W The Hobbit 11:34

Winners Semi-finals

Antz Wettig L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Attack From Mars 09:21

Chad Thomas W vs.
Drew Donohue (Booski) L Twilight Zone 05:51

Elimination 2

Chris Pope L vs.
Shannon W Stern Trek 08:42

Derick Neese W vs.
Jon Wettig L Can Crusher 10:24

Jerod Schultz L vs.
Wayne Rouse W Next Gen 05:17

Lone Wolf W vs.
Glenn Kunkel L High Speed 08:40

Elimination 1

Jayden Evans L vs.
Derick Neese W High Speed 14:23

Lone Wolf W vs.
Michael Hartman L Walking Dead 08:13

Winners 1

Antz Wettig W vs.
Jon Wettig L Stern Trek 20:19

Jared Baldridge W vs.
Glenn Kunkel L The Hobbit 09:58

Shannon L vs.
Drew Donohue (Booski) W Twilight Zone 16:27

Wayne Rouse L vs.
Chad Thomas W Dolly 06:47

Round 1

Chad Thomas W vs.
Michael Hartman L WOZ 14:07

Chris Pope L vs.
Jon Wettig W Dolly 04:21

Derick Neese L vs.
Drew Donohue (Booski) W Next Gen 26:21

Jerod Schultz L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Game Of Thrones 15:03

Shannon W vs.
Jayden Evans L Can Crusher 12:45

Wayne Rouse W vs.
Lone Wolf L Walking Dead 12:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20