CCL AAR Roofing Tier 2

Updated 10:29pm

Final - Match 2

Gary Davis // Shelton Ayers vs.
Brad Kurth // Chris Hedgecock 3 06:20:09

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris Caudle // Shane Bailey
(bye)
Austin Hatfield // Sandee Oats
3
Chris Balderston // Jeff Hackler
Chad Madden // Floyd Lucas
(bye)
(bye)
NR Landreth // Tommy Robertson
Jason Cregger // Walt Bailey
(bye)
Avery Hill // Brandi Beville
6
Anthony Goldston // Mark Draughn
Debbie Childress // Robert "Robert Demery " Demery
4
Shane Oats // Tyler Idol
(bye)
Gary Davis // Shelton Ayers
Tina Stacy // Tony Collins
(bye)
Cody Kinney // Nick Propenvhel
5
Elando Roman // Walter Goldston
Nikki Leddy // Thad Valentine
(bye)
(bye)
Erwin Eisenbraw // Tom Boyan
Angie Bryant // John Chapman
(bye)
(bye)
Amanda Hill // Damon Landreth
Rachel Hill // Steve Beasley
4
Allen Osborn // Justin Kyle
(bye)
Brad Kurth // Chris Hedgecock
Chris Caudle // Shane Bailey
A
6
Austin Hatfield // Sandee Oats
Chad Madden // Floyd Lucas
B
5
NR Landreth // Tommy Robertson
Jason Cregger // Walt Bailey
C
5
Avery Hill // Brandi Beville
Shane Oats // Tyler Idol
D
4
Gary Davis // Shelton Ayers
Tina Stacy // Tony Collins
E
5
Cody Kinney // Nick Propenvhel
Nikki Leddy // Thad Valentine
F
3
Erwin Eisenbraw // Tom Boyan
Angie Bryant // John Chapman
G
3
Amanda Hill // Damon Landreth
Rachel Hill // Steve Beasley
H
6
Brad Kurth // Chris Hedgecock
Austin Hatfield // Sandee Oats
I
3
NR Landreth // Tommy Robertson
Jason Cregger // Walt Bailey
J
6
Gary Davis // Shelton Ayers
Cody Kinney // Nick Propenvhel
K
3
Erwin Eisenbraw // Tom Boyan
Angie Bryant // John Chapman
L
5
Brad Kurth // Chris Hedgecock
NR Landreth // Tommy Robertson
M
5
Gary Davis // Shelton Ayers
Erwin Eisenbraw // Tom Boyan
N
6
Brad Kurth // Chris Hedgecock
Gary Davis // Shelton Ayers
O
5
Brad Kurth // Chris Hedgecock
Brad Kurth // Chris Hedgecock
1
Gary Davis // Shelton Ayers
Gary Davis // Shelton Ayers
3
Brad Kurth // Chris Hedgecock
(bye)
Chris Balderston // Jeff Hackler
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Anthony Goldston // Mark Draughn
Debbie Childress // Robert "Robert Demery " Demery
(bye)
(bye)
Elando Roman // Walter Goldston
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Allen Osborn // Justin Kyle
(bye)
Chris Balderston // Jeff Hackler
H
3
Rachel Hill // Steve Beasley
(bye)
G
Amanda Hill // Damon Landreth
Anthony Goldston // Mark Draughn
F
6
Nikki Leddy // Thad Valentine
Debbie Childress // Robert "Robert Demery " Demery
E
5
Tina Stacy // Tony Collins
Elando Roman // Walter Goldston
D
6
Shane Oats // Tyler Idol
(bye)
C
Avery Hill // Brandi Beville
(bye)
B
Chad Madden // Floyd Lucas
Allen Osborn // Justin Kyle
A
4
Chris Caudle // Shane Bailey
Chris Balderston // Jeff Hackler
4
Amanda Hill // Damon Landreth
Nikki Leddy // Thad Valentine
6
Tina Stacy // Tony Collins
Shane Oats // Tyler Idol
5
Avery Hill // Brandi Beville
Chad Madden // Floyd Lucas
4
Chris Caudle // Shane Bailey
Chris Balderston // Jeff Hackler
J
4
Jason Cregger // Walt Bailey
Nikki Leddy // Thad Valentine
I
1
Austin Hatfield // Sandee Oats
Shane Oats // Tyler Idol
L
5
Angie Bryant // John Chapman
Chad Madden // Floyd Lucas
K
3
Cody Kinney // Nick Propenvhel
Jason Cregger // Walt Bailey
4
Austin Hatfield // Sandee Oats
Angie Bryant // John Chapman
3
Cody Kinney // Nick Propenvhel
Jason Cregger // Walt Bailey
N
1
Erwin Eisenbraw // Tom Boyan
Cody Kinney // Nick Propenvhel
M
3
NR Landreth // Tommy Robertson
Jason Cregger // Walt Bailey
6
NR Landreth // Tommy Robertson
NR Landreth // Tommy Robertson
O
6
Gary Davis // Shelton Ayers
Gary Davis // Shelton Ayers

3rd

  NR Landreth // Tommy Robertson

4th

  Jason Cregger // Walt Bailey

5th

  Erwin Eisenbraw // Tom Boyan

  Cody Kinney // Nick Propenvhel

7th

  Austin Hatfield // Sandee Oats

  Angie Bryant // John Chapman

9th

  Chris Balderston // Jeff Hackler

  Nikki Leddy // Thad Valentine

  Shane Oats // Tyler Idol

  Chad Madden // Floyd Lucas

13th

  Amanda Hill // Damon Landreth

  Tina Stacy // Tony Collins

  Avery Hill // Brandi Beville

  Chris Caudle // Shane Bailey

17th

  Rachel Hill // Steve Beasley

  Anthony Goldston // Mark Draughn

  Debbie Childress // Robert "Robert Demery " Demery

  Elando Roman // Walter Goldston

  Allen Osborn // Justin Kyle

Final

Brad Kurth // Chris Hedgecock L vs.
Gary Davis // Shelton Ayers W 1 20:08

Elimination Final

NR Landreth // Tommy Robertson L vs.
Gary Davis // Shelton Ayers W 6 13:57

Elimination Semi-final

Jason Cregger // Walt Bailey L vs.
NR Landreth // Tommy Robertson W 6 15:49

Winners Final

Gary Davis // Shelton Ayers L vs.
Brad Kurth // Chris Hedgecock W 5 17:26

Elimination 6

Cody Kinney // Nick Propenvhel L vs.
NR Landreth // Tommy Robertson W 3 23:22

Jason Cregger // Walt Bailey W vs.
Erwin Eisenbraw // Tom Boyan L 1 15:25

Elimination 5

Angie Bryant // John Chapman L vs.
Cody Kinney // Nick Propenvhel W 3 18:24

Jason Cregger // Walt Bailey W vs.
Austin Hatfield // Sandee Oats L 4 19:18

Winners Semi-finals

Erwin Eisenbraw // Tom Boyan L vs.
Brad Kurth // Chris Hedgecock W 6 14:07

NR Landreth // Tommy Robertson L vs.
Gary Davis // Shelton Ayers W 5 19:01

Elimination 4

Chad Madden // Floyd Lucas L vs.
Cody Kinney // Nick Propenvhel W 3 14:06

Chris Balderston // Jeff Hackler L vs.
Jason Cregger // Walt Bailey W 4 17:03

Nikki Leddy // Thad Valentine L vs.
Austin Hatfield // Sandee Oats W 1 20:55

Shane Oats // Tyler Idol L vs.
Angie Bryant // John Chapman W 5 14:43

Elimination 3

Chad Madden // Floyd Lucas W vs.
Chris Caudle // Shane Bailey L 4 17:33

Chris Balderston // Jeff Hackler W vs.
Amanda Hill // Damon Landreth L 4 17:29

Nikki Leddy // Thad Valentine W vs.
Tina Stacy // Tony Collins L 6 14:10

Shane Oats // Tyler Idol W vs.
Avery Hill // Brandi Beville L 5 13:33

Winners 2

Angie Bryant // John Chapman L vs.
Brad Kurth // Chris Hedgecock W 5 14:43

Austin Hatfield // Sandee Oats L vs.
NR Landreth // Tommy Robertson W 3 18:36

Cody Kinney // Nick Propenvhel L vs.
Erwin Eisenbraw // Tom Boyan W 3 14:18

Jason Cregger // Walt Bailey L vs.
Gary Davis // Shelton Ayers W 6 10:40

Elimination 2

Allen Osborn // Justin Kyle L vs.
Chris Caudle // Shane Bailey W 4 29:19

Anthony Goldston // Mark Draughn L vs.
Nikki Leddy // Thad Valentine W 6 12:40

Chris Balderston // Jeff Hackler W vs.
Rachel Hill // Steve Beasley L 3 21:27

Debbie Childress // Robert "Robert Demery " Demery L vs.
Tina Stacy // Tony Collins W 5 12:42

Elando Roman // Walter Goldston L vs.
Shane Oats // Tyler Idol W 6 12:54

Winners 1

Angie Bryant // John Chapman W vs.
Amanda Hill // Damon Landreth L 3 14:30

Chad Madden // Floyd Lucas L vs.
NR Landreth // Tommy Robertson W 5 20:32

Chris Caudle // Shane Bailey L vs.
Austin Hatfield // Sandee Oats W 6 16:19

Jason Cregger // Walt Bailey W vs.
Avery Hill // Brandi Beville L 5 11:00

Nikki Leddy // Thad Valentine L vs.
Erwin Eisenbraw // Tom Boyan W 3 19:23

Rachel Hill // Steve Beasley L vs.
Brad Kurth // Chris Hedgecock W 6 17:33

Shane Oats // Tyler Idol L vs.
Gary Davis // Shelton Ayers W 4 20:53

Tina Stacy // Tony Collins L vs.
Cody Kinney // Nick Propenvhel W 5 14:28

Round 1

Austin Hatfield // Sandee Oats W vs.
Chris Balderston // Jeff Hackler L 3 15:10

Avery Hill // Brandi Beville W vs.
Anthony Goldston // Mark Draughn L 6 21:40

Cody Kinney // Nick Propenvhel W vs.
Elando Roman // Walter Goldston L 5 13:16

Debbie Childress // Robert "Robert Demery " Demery L vs.
Shane Oats // Tyler Idol W 4 12:37

Rachel Hill // Steve Beasley W vs.
Allen Osborn // Justin Kyle L 4 14:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20