ACO Singles 11-19-16

Updated 12:18am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Pryor (19)
(bye) (32)
Strattman Q (275) 7
3
Hall (259) 21
Ornelas (147)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Strattman J (131)
Strattman N (83)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Reinlasoder (195)
Biagioni (211) 22
1
Lafata (323) 1
(bye) (29)
Howell W (67)
Sheridan (51)
(bye) (30)
Teets (307) 1
4
Williams (227) 21
Strattman M (179)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Howell B (99)
Sorensen (115)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Chacon (163)
Keough (243) 21
2
Fong (291) 16
(bye) (31)
Bentley (35)
Pryor (19) 21
A
1
Hall (259) 6
Ornelas (147) 3
B
3
Strattman J (131) 24
Strattman N (83) 27
C
1
Reinlasoder (195) 15
Biagioni (211) 4
D
5
Howell W (67) 22
Sheridan (51) 21
E
5
Williams (227) 14
Strattman M (179) 23
F
4
Howell B (99) 6
Sorensen (115) 24
G
5
Chacon (163) 1
Keough (243) 15
H
2
Bentley (35) 21
Pryor (19) 21
I
5
Strattman J (131) 9
Strattman N (83) 5
J
4
Howell W (67) 23
Sheridan (51) 21
K
2
Strattman M (179) 20
Sorensen (115) 26
L
3
Bentley (35) 11
Pryor (19) 21
M
4
Howell W (67) 17
Sheridan (51) 12
N
1
Sorensen (115) 22
Pryor (19) 21
O
5
Sorensen (115) 5
Pryor 21
null
3
Williams 18
Pryor (19)
(bye) (32)
Strattman Q (275)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Lafata (323)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Teets (307)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Fong (291)
(bye) (31)
Strattman Q (275) 7
H
4
Keough (243) 22
(bye) (25)
G
Chacon (163)
(bye) (21)
F
Howell B (99)
Lafata (323)
E
1
Williams (227) 21
Teets (307)
D
3
Biagioni (211) 22
(bye) (27)
C
Reinlasoder (195)
(bye) (23)
B
Ornelas (147)
Fong (291) 21
A
5
Hall (259) 1
Keough (243) 20
2
Chacon (163) 21
Howell B (99) 7
5
Williams (227) 21
Biagioni (211) 24
3
Reinlasoder (195) 2
Ornelas (147) 21
1
Fong (291) 8
Chacon (163) 21
J
3
Strattman N (83) 11
Williams (227) 21
I
5
Strattman J (131) 7
Biagioni (211) 23
L
4
Bentley (35) 16
Ornelas (147) 27
K
3
Strattman M (179) 20
Chacon (163) 2
1
Williams (227) 21
Biagioni (211) 22
4
Ornelas (147) 6
Williams (227) 21
N
3
Sheridan (51)
Biagioni (211) 20
M
2
Howell W (67) 24
Williams (227) 21
2
Howell W (67) 5
Williams (227) 21
O
4
Sorensen (115)
Williams (227)

1st

  Pryor

2nd

  Williams

3rd

  Sorensen (115)

4th

  Howell W (67)

5th

  Sheridan (51)

  Biagioni (211)

7th

  Chacon (163)

  Ornelas (147)

9th

  Strattman N (83)

  Strattman J (131)

  Bentley (35)

  Strattman M (179)

13th

  Keough (243)

  Howell B (99)

  Reinlasoder (195)

  Fong (291)

17th

  Strattman Q (275)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Lafata (323)

  Teets (307)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Hall (259)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Pryor 21 W vs.
Williams 18 L vs.
null L vs.
null L 3 00:09

Elimination Final

Williams (227) 21 W vs.
Sorensen (115) L 4 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Williams (227) 21 W vs.
Howell W (67) 5 L 2 13:09

Winners Final

Pryor (19) 21 W vs.
Sorensen (115) 5 L 5 15:43

Elimination 6

Biagioni (211) 20 L vs.
Howell W (67) 24 W 2 24:13

Williams (227) 21 W vs.
Sheridan (51) L 3 10:37

Elimination 5

Biagioni (211) 22 W vs.
Ornelas (147) 6 L 4 15:45

Chacon (163) 2 L vs.
Williams (227) 21 W 1 14:34

Winners Semi-finals

Pryor (19) 21 W vs.
Howell W (67) 17 L 4 17:45

Sheridan (51) 12 L vs.
Sorensen (115) 22 W 1 17:50

Elimination 4

Biagioni (211) 23 W vs.
Bentley (35) 16 L 4 16:19

Chacon (163) 21 W vs.
Strattman N (83) 11 L 3 19:38

Ornelas (147) 27 W vs.
Strattman M (179) 20 L 3 24:17

Williams (227) 21 W vs.
Strattman J (131) 7 L 5 11:57

Elimination 3

Biagioni (211) 24 W vs.
Reinlasoder (195) 2 L 3 13:44

Howell B (99) 7 L vs.
Williams (227) 21 W 5 22:08

Keough (243) 20 L vs.
Chacon (163) 21 W 2 26:44

Ornelas (147) 21 W vs.
Fong (291) 8 L 1 20:16

Winners 2

Pryor (19) 21 W vs.
Strattman J (131) 9 L 5 09:36

Sheridan (51) 21 W vs.
Strattman M (179) 20 L 2 31:09

Sorensen (115) 26 W vs.
Bentley (35) 11 L 3 27:00

Strattman N (83) 5 L vs.
Howell W (67) 23 W 4 14:56

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Howell B (99) W 44:56

(bye) (23) L vs.
Ornelas (147) W 41:31

(bye) (25) L vs.
Chacon (163) W 27:53

(bye) (27) L vs.
Reinlasoder (195) W 40:09

Fong (291) 21 W vs.
Hall (259) 1 L 5 09:15

Lafata (323) L vs.
Williams (227) 21 W 1 13:04

Strattman Q (275) 7 L vs.
Keough (243) 22 W 4 18:30

Teets (307) L vs.
Biagioni (211) 22 W 3 08:25

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 14:36

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 14:36

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 14:36

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 14:36

(bye) (30) L vs.
Teets (307) W 22:49

(bye) (32) L vs.
Strattman Q (275) W 29:39

Fong (291) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 39:53

Lafata (323) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 27:39

Winners 1

Biagioni (211) 4 L vs.
Howell W (67) 22 W 5 11:18

Keough (243) 15 L vs.
Bentley (35) 21 W 2 17:42

Ornelas (147) 3 L vs.
Strattman J (131) 24 W 3 11:41

Pryor (19) 21 W vs.
Hall (259) 6 L 1 15:27

Sheridan (51) 21 W vs.
Williams (227) 14 L 5 15:27

Sorensen (115) 24 W vs.
Chacon (163) 1 L 5 12:25

Strattman M (179) 23 W vs.
Howell B (99) 6 L 4 20:29

Strattman N (83) 27 W vs.
Reinlasoder (195) 15 L 1 12:03

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Reinlasoder (195) W 14:36

(bye) (23) L vs.
Chacon (163) W 14:36

(bye) (25) L vs.
Strattman J (131) W 14:36

(bye) (27) L vs.
Howell B (99) W 14:36

(bye) (29) L vs.
Howell W (67) W 14:36

(bye) (31) L vs.
Bentley (35) W 14:36

Biagioni (211) 22 W vs.
Lafata (323) 1 L 1 12:57

Keough (243) 21 W vs.
Fong (291) 16 L 2 25:01

Ornelas (147) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 14:36

Pryor (19) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 14:36

Sheridan (51) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 14:36

Sorensen (115) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 14:36

Strattman M (179) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 14:36

Strattman N (83) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 14:36

Strattman Q (275) 7 L vs.
Hall (259) 21 W 3 14:32

Teets (307) 1 L vs.
Williams (227) 21 W 4 07:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20