Team Addo 2024

Updated 8:32pm

Final

Team No Name vs.
Airmail Ground Service 10 10:04:08

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eat Fresco
(bye)
Team Fitz
5
Good Cornhing Vietnam
The Bean Bag Burritos Jackson Bradley
1
Las Chicas Late
We Will Sack Ŷou
4
The Dustin N Steve Show
Little Sacks
(bye)
Cornholios Jon Chad
7
Corn Dogs Doug Tony
Playa Haters
1
Cattitude
(bye)
The Bean Flickers
Jd Tree Service Krista Robert
(bye)
Skis Side Pieces
10
Jd Tree Service Chris Joseph
Corn Nuggets
8
Jd Tree Service Jasper Jerod
Lean Mean Bean Machines
6
Rimmimg Ringers
The Beandidos
(bye)
The New York Cookies Allan Randy
6
Black Dog 4 Tara Elyse
Team No Name
4
Jd Tree Service Jacob Lance
(bye)
Airmail Ground Service
Big Bags
(bye)
Dax 2 Chelley Michelle
9
Baggin Beers
Baggin And Gaggin
(bye)
(bye)
Millennium Fal Corn
Lord Of Bags
(bye)
D Bags
2
Fongs Hole Hunters
Black Dog Tire 2 Ryan Olivia
3
Dax 1 Tim Tim
(bye)
Game Of Throws
We Play Pickleball
(bye)
Navmac
8
Black Dog 1 - Eric & Dan
Candy Corn Joy Beth
1
Team Birdie
(bye)
Jack And George
Black Dog 3 Billy Jason
(bye)
(bye)
Cornholio
The Little Giants
10
Daltons My Favorite Beach
(bye)
Midway Monsters
Eat Fresco
A
2
Good Cornhing Vietnam
The Bean Bag Burritos Jackson Bradley
B
10
The Dustin N Steve Show
Little Sacks
C
4
Cornholios Jon Chad
Cattitude
D
8
The Bean Flickers
Jd Tree Service Krista Robert
E
3
Skis Side Pieces
Jd Tree Service Jasper Jerod
F
6
Lean Mean Bean Machines
The Beandidos
G
7
Black Dog 4 Tara Elyse
Team No Name
H
2
Airmail Ground Service
Big Bags
I
8
Baggin Beers
Baggin And Gaggin
J
5
Millennium Fal Corn
Lord Of Bags
K
7
D Bags
Black Dog Tire 2 Ryan Olivia
L
9
Game Of Throws
We Play Pickleball
M
9
Black Dog 1 - Eric & Dan
Candy Corn Joy Beth
N
8
Jack And George
Black Dog 3 Billy Jason
O
3
Cornholio
Daltons My Favorite Beach
P
10
Midway Monsters
Eat Fresco
Q
5
The Dustin N Steve Show
Cornholios Jon Chad
R
3
Cattitude
Skis Side Pieces
S
9
Lean Mean Bean Machines
Black Dog 4 Tara Elyse
T
1
Team No Name
Baggin Beers
U
2
Millennium Fal Corn
Lord Of Bags
V
8
Black Dog Tire 2 Ryan Olivia
We Play Pickleball
W
6
Jack And George
Cornholio
X
4
Daltons My Favorite Beach
Eat Fresco
Y
8
Cornholios Jon Chad
Skis Side Pieces
Z
6
Team No Name
Baggin Beers
AA
3
Lord Of Bags
Jack And George
AB
9
Cornholio
Cornholios Jon Chad
AC
9
Team No Name
Lord Of Bags
AD
4
Jack And George
Team No Name
AE
8
Jack And George
Team No Name
10
Airmail Ground Service
(bye)
Team Fitz
Las Chicas Late
7
We Will Sack Ŷou
(bye)
Corn Dogs Doug Tony
Playa Haters
(bye)
(bye)
Jd Tree Service Chris Joseph
Corn Nuggets
5
Rimmimg Ringers
(bye)
The New York Cookies Allan Randy
Jd Tree Service Jacob Lance
(bye)
(bye)
Dax 2 Chelley Michelle
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Fongs Hole Hunters
Dax 1 Tim Tim
(bye)
(bye)
Navmac
Team Birdie
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
The Little Giants
(bye)
Team Fitz
P
6
Midway Monsters
Las Chicas Late
O
7
Black Dog 3 Billy Jason
Corn Dogs Doug Tony
N
3
Candy Corn Joy Beth
Playa Haters
M
6
Black Dog 1 - Eric & Dan
Jd Tree Service Chris Joseph
L
4
Game Of Throws
Rimmimg Ringers
K
10
D Bags
The New York Cookies Allan Randy
J
2
Baggin And Gaggin
Jd Tree Service Jacob Lance
I
2
Big Bags
Dax 2 Chelley Michelle
H
4
Airmail Ground Service
(bye)
G
The Beandidos
Fongs Hole Hunters
F
4
Jd Tree Service Jasper Jerod
Dax 1 Tim Tim
E
7
Jd Tree Service Krista Robert
Navmac
D
1
The Bean Flickers
Team Birdie
C
8
Little Sacks
(bye)
B
The Bean Bag Burritos Jackson Bradley
The Little Giants
A
9
Good Cornhing Vietnam
Midway Monsters
7
Black Dog 3 Billy Jason
Corn Dogs Doug Tony
2
Black Dog 1 - Eric & Dan
Game Of Throws
10
D Bags
Baggin And Gaggin
1
Jd Tree Service Jacob Lance
Airmail Ground Service
3
The Beandidos
Fongs Hole Hunters
8
Dax 1 Tim Tim
The Bean Flickers
9
Little Sacks
The Bean Bag Burritos Jackson Bradley
4
Good Cornhing Vietnam
Midway Monsters
T
9
Black Dog 4 Tara Elyse
Corn Dogs Doug Tony
S
10
Lean Mean Bean Machines
D Bags
R
2
Cattitude
Jd Tree Service Jacob Lance
Q
8
The Dustin N Steve Show
Airmail Ground Service
X
3
Daltons My Favorite Beach
Dax 1 Tim Tim
W
6
We Play Pickleball
The Bean Flickers
V
9
Black Dog Tire 2 Ryan Olivia
Good Cornhing Vietnam
U
4
Millennium Fal Corn
Black Dog 4 Tara Elyse
4
Corn Dogs Doug Tony
Cattitude
7
The Dustin N Steve Show
Airmail Ground Service
2
Dax 1 Tim Tim
Black Dog Tire 2 Ryan Olivia
10
Good Cornhing Vietnam
Corn Dogs Doug Tony
AB
6
Cornholio
Cattitude
AA
10
Baggin Beers
Airmail Ground Service
Z
8
Skis Side Pieces
Black Dog Tire 2 Ryan Olivia
Y
3
Eat Fresco
Corn Dogs Doug Tony
8
Baggin Beers
Airmail Ground Service
6
Eat Fresco
Baggin Beers
AC
8
Cornholios Jon Chad
Airmail Ground Service
AD
6
Lord Of Bags
Cornholios Jon Chad
6
Airmail Ground Service
Airmail Ground Service
AE
7
Jack And George
Airmail Ground Service

3rd

  Jack And George

4th

  Cornholios Jon Chad

5th

  Baggin Beers

  Lord Of Bags

7th

  Corn Dogs Doug Tony

  Eat Fresco

9th

  Cornholio

  Cattitude

  Skis Side Pieces

  Black Dog Tire 2 Ryan Olivia

13th

  Black Dog 4 Tara Elyse

  The Dustin N Steve Show

  Dax 1 Tim Tim

  Good Cornhing Vietnam

17th

  Midway Monsters

  Lean Mean Bean Machines

  D Bags

  Jd Tree Service Jacob Lance

  Daltons My Favorite Beach

  We Play Pickleball

  The Bean Flickers

  Millennium Fal Corn

25th

  Black Dog 3 Billy Jason

  Black Dog 1 - Eric & Dan

  Game Of Throws

  Baggin And Gaggin

  The Beandidos

  Fongs Hole Hunters

  Little Sacks

  The Bean Bag Burritos Jackson Bradley

33th

  Team Fitz

  Las Chicas Late

  Candy Corn Joy Beth

  Playa Haters

  Jd Tree Service Chris Joseph

  Rimmimg Ringers

  The New York Cookies Allan Randy

  Big Bags

  Dax 2 Chelley Michelle

  Jd Tree Service Jasper Jerod

  Jd Tree Service Krista Robert

  Navmac

  Team Birdie

  The Little Giants

49th

  We Will Sack Ŷou

  Corn Nuggets

Elimination Final

Airmail Ground Service W vs.
Jack And George L 7 17:12

Elimination Semi-final

Cornholios Jon Chad L vs.
Airmail Ground Service W 6 10:27

Winners Final

Team No Name W vs.
Jack And George L 8 14:39

Elimination 8

Airmail Ground Service W vs.
Lord Of Bags L 6 20:19

Baggin Beers L vs.
Cornholios Jon Chad W 8 10:43

Elimination 7

Airmail Ground Service W vs.
Eat Fresco L 6 18:14

Corn Dogs Doug Tony L vs.
Baggin Beers W 8 17:50

Winners Semi-finals

Cornholios Jon Chad L vs.
Team No Name W 9 17:03

Lord Of Bags L vs.
Jack And George W 4 18:28

Elimination 6

Airmail Ground Service W vs.
Skis Side Pieces L 8 21:32

Black Dog Tire 2 Ryan Olivia L vs.
Eat Fresco W 3 23:48

Cattitude L vs.
Baggin Beers W 10 09:05

Corn Dogs Doug Tony W vs.
Cornholio L 6 16:22

Elimination 5

Airmail Ground Service W vs.
Dax 1 Tim Tim L 2 17:08

Black Dog 4 Tara Elyse L vs.
Corn Dogs Doug Tony W 4 14:20

Black Dog Tire 2 Ryan Olivia W vs.
Good Cornhing Vietnam L 10 11:30

Cattitude W vs.
The Dustin N Steve Show L 7 17:13

Winners 3

Baggin Beers L vs.
Lord Of Bags W 3 14:38

Eat Fresco L vs.
Cornholios Jon Chad W 8 18:09

Jack And George W vs.
Cornholio L 9 08:17

Skis Side Pieces L vs.
Team No Name W 6 22:40

Elimination 4

Airmail Ground Service W vs.
Daltons My Favorite Beach L 3 11:46

Corn Dogs Doug Tony W vs.
Lean Mean Bean Machines L 10 11:54

D Bags L vs.
Cattitude W 2 17:48

Dax 1 Tim Tim W vs.
We Play Pickleball L 6 23:00

Good Cornhing Vietnam W vs.
Millennium Fal Corn L 4 25:04

Jd Tree Service Jacob Lance L vs.
The Dustin N Steve Show W 8 14:00

Midway Monsters L vs.
Black Dog 4 Tara Elyse W 9 11:57

The Bean Flickers L vs.
Black Dog Tire 2 Ryan Olivia W 9 12:29

Elimination 3

Airmail Ground Service W vs.
The Beandidos L 3 09:53

Baggin And Gaggin L vs.
Jd Tree Service Jacob Lance W 1 07:51

Corn Dogs Doug Tony W vs.
Black Dog 1 - Eric & Dan L 2 20:12

Fongs Hole Hunters L vs.
Dax 1 Tim Tim W 8 15:17

Game Of Throws L vs.
D Bags W 10 12:25

Midway Monsters W vs.
Black Dog 3 Billy Jason L 7 16:45

The Bean Bag Burritos Jackson Bradley L vs.
Good Cornhing Vietnam W 4 15:21

The Bean Flickers W vs.
Little Sacks L 9 14:22

Winners 2

Baggin Beers W vs.
Millennium Fal Corn L 2 19:19

Black Dog 4 Tara Elyse L vs.
Team No Name W 1 14:02

Cornholio W vs.
Daltons My Favorite Beach L 4 10:00

Cornholios Jon Chad W vs.
Cattitude L 3 09:50

Eat Fresco W vs.
The Dustin N Steve Show L 5 23:10

Lord Of Bags W vs.
Black Dog Tire 2 Ryan Olivia L 8 17:39

Skis Side Pieces W vs.
Lean Mean Bean Machines L 9 19:22

We Play Pickleball L vs.
Jack And George W 6 11:34

Elimination 2

Corn Dogs Doug Tony W vs.
Candy Corn Joy Beth L 3 16:52

Dax 1 Tim Tim W vs.
Jd Tree Service Krista Robert L 7 10:33

Dax 2 Chelley Michelle L vs.
Airmail Ground Service W 4 10:25

Fongs Hole Hunters W vs.
Jd Tree Service Jasper Jerod L 4 13:41

Jd Tree Service Chris Joseph L vs.
Game Of Throws W 4 14:15

Jd Tree Service Jacob Lance W vs.
Big Bags L 2 13:53

Las Chicas Late L vs.
Black Dog 3 Billy Jason W 7 24:00

Navmac L vs.
The Bean Flickers W 1 16:03

Playa Haters L vs.
Black Dog 1 - Eric & Dan W 6 14:13

Rimmimg Ringers L vs.
D Bags W 10 24:53

Team Birdie L vs.
Little Sacks W 8 17:46

Team Fitz L vs.
Midway Monsters W 6 19:39

The Little Giants L vs.
Good Cornhing Vietnam W 9 31:57

The New York Cookies Allan Randy L vs.
Baggin And Gaggin W 2 19:02

Elimination 1

Corn Nuggets L vs.
Rimmimg Ringers W 5 27:47

Las Chicas Late W vs.
We Will Sack Ŷou L 7 29:25

Winners 1

Baggin And Gaggin L vs.
Millennium Fal Corn W 5 23:18

Big Bags L vs.
Baggin Beers W 8 09:42

Black Dog 3 Billy Jason L vs.
Cornholio W 3 12:34

Black Dog Tire 2 Ryan Olivia W vs.
Game Of Throws L 9 10:18

Candy Corn Joy Beth L vs.
Jack And George W 8 09:10

Cattitude W vs.
The Bean Flickers L 8 12:38

Daltons My Favorite Beach W vs.
Midway Monsters L 10 16:37

Eat Fresco W vs.
Good Cornhing Vietnam L 2 06:57

Jd Tree Service Jasper Jerod L vs.
Lean Mean Bean Machines W 6 08:57

Jd Tree Service Krista Robert L vs.
Skis Side Pieces W 3 16:54

Little Sacks L vs.
Cornholios Jon Chad W 4 14:16

Lord Of Bags W vs.
D Bags L 7 16:51

Team No Name W vs.
Airmail Ground Service L 2 13:24

The Bean Bag Burritos Jackson Bradley L vs.
The Dustin N Steve Show W 10 16:23

The Beandidos L vs.
Black Dog 4 Tara Elyse W 7 13:10

We Play Pickleball W vs.
Black Dog 1 - Eric & Dan L 9 13:15

Round 1

Black Dog Tire 2 Ryan Olivia W vs.
Dax 1 Tim Tim L 3 16:50

Candy Corn Joy Beth W vs.
Team Birdie L 1 13:37

Corn Nuggets L vs.
Jd Tree Service Jasper Jerod W 8 12:07

Cornholios Jon Chad W vs.
Corn Dogs Doug Tony L 7 18:10

D Bags W vs.
Fongs Hole Hunters L 2 22:31

Dax 2 Chelley Michelle L vs.
Baggin Beers W 9 19:30

Lean Mean Bean Machines W vs.
Rimmimg Ringers L 6 24:03

Navmac L vs.
Black Dog 1 - Eric & Dan W 8 07:27

Playa Haters L vs.
Cattitude W 1 13:36

Skis Side Pieces W vs.
Jd Tree Service Chris Joseph L 10 15:47

Team Fitz L vs.
Good Cornhing Vietnam W 5 17:22

Team No Name W vs.
Jd Tree Service Jacob Lance L 4 12:39

The Bean Bag Burritos Jackson Bradley W vs.
Las Chicas Late L 1 29:07

The Little Giants L vs.
Daltons My Favorite Beach W 10 22:57

The New York Cookies Allan Randy L vs.
Black Dog 4 Tara Elyse W 6 16:12

We Will Sack Ŷou L vs.
The Dustin N Steve Show W 4 16:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20