Tuesday April

Updated 1:04am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brian Joe Mc (1)
(bye) (16)
Ivan Dave (9)
Alvin Scott (8)
Jeff T Brenda (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Mike L Mike H (4)
Joe T Matt H (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Farva Christa (6)
Kitch Rick (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Kevin Jan (2)
Brian Joe Mc (1)
A
2
Alvin Scott (8)
Jeff T Brenda (5)
B
Mike L Mike H (4)
Joe T Matt H (3)
C
Farva Christa (6)
Kitch Rick (7)
D
5
Kevin Jan (2)
Alvin Scott (8)
E
2
Mike L Mike H (4)
Joe T Matt H (3)
F
5
Kitch Rick (7)
Mike L Mike H (4)
G
3
Joe T Matt H (3)
Mike L Mike H (4)
1
Joe T Matt H (3)
Mike L Mike H (4)
(bye) (16)
Ivan Dave (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Ivan Dave (9)
D
1
Kevin Jan (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Farva Christa (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Jeff T Brenda (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Brian Joe Mc (1)
Ivan Dave (9)
3
Farva Christa (6)
Jeff T Brenda (5)
4
Brian Joe Mc (1)
Ivan Dave (9)
E
5
Alvin Scott (8)
Brian Joe Mc (1)
F
1
Kitch Rick (7)
Alvin Scott (8)
2
Kitch Rick (7)
Alvin Scott (8)
G
4
Joe T Matt H (3)
Joe T Matt H (3)

1st

  Mike L Mike H (4)

2nd

  Joe T Matt H (3)

3rd

  Alvin Scott (8)

4th

  Kitch Rick (7)

5th

  Ivan Dave (9)

  Brian Joe Mc (1)

7th

  Farva Christa (6)

  Jeff T Brenda (5)

9th

  Kevin Jan (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Mike L Mike H (4) W vs.
Joe T Matt H (3) L 1 13:31

Elimination Final

Alvin Scott (8) L vs.
Joe T Matt H (3) W 4 09:55

Elimination Semi-final

Alvin Scott (8) W vs.
Kitch Rick (7) L 2 10:20

Winners Final

Mike L Mike H (4) W vs.
Joe T Matt H (3) L 3 31:28

Elimination 4

Brian Joe Mc (1) L vs.
Kitch Rick (7) W 1 08:44

Ivan Dave (9) L vs.
Alvin Scott (8) W 5 14:52

Elimination 3

Ivan Dave (9) W vs.
Farva Christa (6) L 3 16:45

Jeff T Brenda (5) L vs.
Brian Joe Mc (1) W 4 14:35

Winners Semi-finals

Alvin Scott (8) L vs.
Mike L Mike H (4) W 2 36:42

Joe T Matt H (3) W vs.
Kitch Rick (7) L 5 19:11

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Jeff T Brenda (5) W 51:11

(bye) (13) L vs.
Farva Christa (6) W 02:02

(bye) (15) L vs.
Brian Joe Mc (1) W 27:49

Ivan Dave (9) W vs.
Kevin Jan (2) L 1 17:46

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 22:45

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 22:45

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 22:45

(bye) (16) L vs.
Ivan Dave (9) W 01:45

Winners 1

Brian Joe Mc (1) L vs.
Alvin Scott (8) W 2 26:00

Jeff T Brenda (5) L vs.
Mike L Mike H (4) W 27:21

Joe T Matt H (3) W vs.
Farva Christa (6) L 37:58

Kitch Rick (7) W vs.
Kevin Jan (2) L 5 46:15

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Farva Christa (6) W 22:45

(bye) (13) L vs.
Mike L Mike H (4) W 22:45

(bye) (15) L vs.
Kevin Jan (2) W 22:45

Brian Joe Mc (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 22:45

Ivan Dave (9) L vs.
Alvin Scott (8) W 38:09

Jeff T Brenda (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 22:45

Joe T Matt H (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 22:45

Kitch Rick (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 22:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20