Mitten Mafia ACO Singles 11-26-17

Updated 1:13pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Derek Singleton (1)
3
Mike Boyer (16)
Scott Rice (9)
1
Will Collins (8)
Erick Olson (5)
2
Ryan Allred (12)
Chris Hoffman (13)
1
Bryan Lee (4)
Chris Perkins (3)
3
Taylor Kietzman (14)
Justin Woods (11)
4
Mike Collins (6)
Tim Houghtaling (7)
3
Brian Towery (10)
Jon Whitman (15)
2
Jessica Dover (2)
Derek Singleton (1)
A
4
Scott Rice (9)
Erick Olson (5)
B
4
Chris Hoffman (13)
Chris Perkins (3)
C
1
Mike Collins (6)
Brian Towery (10)
D
3
Jessica Dover (2)
Derek Singleton (1)
E
3
Erick Olson (5)
Mike Collins (6)
F
3
Jessica Dover (2)
Derek Singleton (1)
G
1
Jessica Dover (2)
Derek Singleton (1)
2
Chris Perkins (3)
Chris Perkins (3)
4
Derek Singleton (1)
Derek Singleton (1)
Mike Boyer (16)
2
Will Collins (8)
Ryan Allred (12)
3
Bryan Lee (4)
Taylor Kietzman (14)
2
Justin Woods (11)
Tim Houghtaling (7)
1
Jon Whitman (15)
Mike Boyer (16)
D
2
Brian Towery (10)
Bryan Lee (4)
C
1
Chris Perkins (3)
Taylor Kietzman (14)
B
3
Chris Hoffman (13)
Tim Houghtaling (7)
A
4
Scott Rice (9)
Mike Boyer (16)
4
Chris Perkins (3)
Taylor Kietzman (14)
1
Scott Rice (9)
Chris Perkins (3)
E
2
Erick Olson (5)
Taylor Kietzman (14)
F
4
Mike Collins (6)
Chris Perkins (3)
2
Mike Collins (6)
Chris Perkins (3)
G
1
Jessica Dover (2)
Chris Perkins (3)

1st

  Derek Singleton (1)

2nd

   Chris Perkins (3)

3rd

  Jessica Dover (2)

4th

  Mike Collins (6)

5th

  Erick Olson (5)

  Taylor Kietzman (14)

7th

  Mike Boyer (16)

  Scott Rice (9)

9th

  Brian Towery (10)

  Bryan Lee (4)

  Chris Hoffman (13)

  Tim Houghtaling (7)

13th

  Will Collins (8)

  Ryan Allred (12)

  Justin Woods (11)

  Jon Whitman (15)

Final - Match 2

Chris Perkins (3) L vs.
Derek Singleton (1) W 4 08:18

Final

Derek Singleton (1) L vs.
Chris Perkins (3) W 2 17:57

Elimination Final

Chris Perkins (3) W vs.
Jessica Dover (2) L 1 11:04

Elimination Semi-final

Chris Perkins (3) W vs.
Mike Collins (6) L 2 24:54

Winners Final

Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
Jessica Dover (2) L 1 25:15

Elimination 4

Chris Perkins (3) W vs.
Erick Olson (5) L 2 25:52

Taylor Kietzman (14) L vs.
Mike Collins (6) W 4 15:03

Elimination 3

Mike Boyer (16) L vs.
Chris Perkins (3) W 4 15:20

Taylor Kietzman (14) W vs.
Scott Rice (9) L 1 19:29

Winners Semi-finals

Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
Erick Olson (5) L 3 15:02

Mike Collins (6) L vs.
Jessica Dover (2) W 3 10:49

Elimination 2

Bryan Lee (4) L vs.
Chris Perkins (3) W 1 11:15

Mike Boyer (16) W vs.
Brian Towery (10) L 2 20:21

Taylor Kietzman (14) W vs.
Chris Hoffman (13) L 3 14:43

Tim Houghtaling (7) L vs.
Scott Rice (9) W 4 18:16

Elimination 1

Mike Boyer (16) W vs.
Will Collins (8) L 2 16:06

Ryan Allred (12) L vs.
Bryan Lee (4) W 3 13:22

Taylor Kietzman (14) W vs.
Justin Woods (11) L 2 12:47

Tim Houghtaling (7) W vs.
Jon Whitman (15) L 1 10:59

Winners 1

Chris Perkins (3) L vs.
Mike Collins (6) W 1 21:33

Brian Towery (10) L vs.
Jessica Dover (2) W 3 07:45

Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
Scott Rice (9) L 4 20:44

Erick Olson (5) W vs.
Chris Hoffman (13) L 4 23:44

Round 1

Chris Perkins (3) W vs.
Taylor Kietzman (14) L 3 09:56

Chris Hoffman (13) W vs.
Bryan Lee (4) L 1 20:50

Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
Mike Boyer (16) L 3 11:32

Erick Olson (5) W vs.
Ryan Allred (12) L 2 20:27

Jon Whitman (15) L vs.
Jessica Dover (2) W 2 20:48

Justin Woods (11) L vs.
Mike Collins (6) W 4 11:33

Scott Rice (9) W vs.
Will Collins (8) L 1 22:10

Tim Houghtaling (7) L vs.
Brian Towery (10) W 3 11:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20