Final
Clayton Robertson (1) W vs.
Justin Stranger (7) L 1 10:49
Elimination Final
Justin Stranger (7) W vs.
Bob Mallonee (3) L 1 09:36
Elimination Semi-final
Justin Stranger (7) W vs.
Bill Rosko (16) L 1 01:39
Winners Final
Clayton Robertson (1) W vs.
Bob Mallonee (3) L 1 16:48
Elimination 6
Bill Rosko (16) W vs.
Derrick Mentzer (5) L 1 12:38
Justin Stonesifer (9) L vs.
Justin Stranger (7) W 3 13:55
Elimination 5
Danny Smith (21) L vs.
Bill Rosko (16) W 2 21:41
Jeff Beasley (10) L vs.
Justin Stonesifer (9) W 4 16:44
Winners Semi-finals
Bob Mallonee (3) W vs.
Justin Stranger (7) L 1 18:16
Clayton Robertson (1) W vs.
Derrick Mentzer (5) L 1 15:23
Elimination 4
Bill Rosko (16) W vs.
Wylan Hess (22) L 5 09:23
Danny Smith (21) W vs.
Mike Rabine (2) L 2 10:44
Jeff Beasley (10) W vs.
TJ Lookingbill (4) L 4 10:22
Thom Stranger (20) L vs.
Justin Stonesifer (9) W 6 12:24
Elimination 3
Al Iannello (12) L vs.
Thom Stranger (20) W 2 18:26
Laurie Rosko (17) L vs.
Jeff Beasley (10) W 5 22:51
Quentin Terry (13) L vs.
Danny Smith (21) W 3 22:56
Tom Sinibaldi (8) L vs.
Bill Rosko (16) W 3 11:20
Winners 2
Bob Mallonee (3) W vs.
Wylan Hess (22) L 5 07:48
Clayton Robertson (1) W vs.
Justin Stonesifer (9) L 1 17:09
Derrick Mentzer (5) W vs.
TJ Lookingbill (4) L 6 14:19
Justin Stranger (7) W vs.
Mike Rabine (2) L 1 09:29
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jeff Beasley (10) W 01:37
Al Iannello (12) W vs.
Mike Gamble (6) L 6 20:26
Aydin Mentzer (11) L vs.
Danny Smith (21) W 3 09:27
Christin Prowell (15) L vs.
Bill Rosko (16) W 4 09:45
Kelly Karanovich (19) L vs.
Quentin Terry (13) W 4 12:27
Laurie Rosko (17) W vs.
Rick Torbert (18) L 4 12:13
Logan Bakner (23) L vs.
Tom Sinibaldi (8) W 7 16:39
Thom Stranger (20) W vs.
Levi Buck (14) L 3 17:47
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 27:00
(bye) (26) L vs.
Logan Bakner (23) W 44:42
(bye) (28) L vs.
Al Iannello (12) W 59:06
(bye) (30) L vs.
Kelly Karanovich (19) W 21:19
(bye) (32) L vs.
Laurie Rosko (17) W 38:35
Aydin Mentzer (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 42:09
Christin Prowell (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 47:53
Thom Stranger (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 48:10
Winners 1
Bob Mallonee (3) W vs.
Levi Buck (14) L 2 11:27
Clayton Robertson (1) W vs.
Bill Rosko (16) L 2 19:14
Derrick Mentzer (5) W vs.
Danny Smith (21) L 3 09:55
Justin Stonesifer (9) W vs.
Tom Sinibaldi (8) L 5 10:08
Justin Stranger (7) W vs.
Jeff Beasley (10) L 2 14:50
Quentin Terry (13) L vs.
TJ Lookingbill (4) W 1 22:49
Rick Torbert (18) L vs.
Mike Rabine (2) W 5 17:22
Wylan Hess (22) W vs.
Mike Gamble (6) L 3 13:48
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tom Sinibaldi (8) W 27:00
(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Gamble (6) W 27:00
(bye) (29) L vs.
TJ Lookingbill (4) W 27:00
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Rabine (2) W 27:00
Aydin Mentzer (11) L vs.
Wylan Hess (22) W 4 10:33
Bob Mallonee (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 27:00
Christin Prowell (15) L vs.
Rick Torbert (18) W 7 18:48
Clayton Robertson (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 27:00
Danny Smith (21) W vs.
Al Iannello (12) L 4 11:02
Derrick Mentzer (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 27:00
Justin Stonesifer (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 27:00
Justin Stranger (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 27:00
Kelly Karanovich (19) L vs.
Levi Buck (14) W 2 19:18
Laurie Rosko (17) L vs.
Bill Rosko (16) W 1 16:19
Logan Bakner (23) L vs.
Jeff Beasley (10) W 6 15:11
Quentin Terry (13) W vs.
Thom Stranger (20) L 3 24:52