Final - Match 2
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Sylvester Kennedy (16) L Board 1 00:08
Final
Sylvester Kennedy (16) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) W Board 1 21:43
Elimination Final
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Phil Barnett (2) L Board 1 18:55
Elimination Semi-final
Jason Tidwell (3) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) W Board 1 11:10
Winners Final
Sylvester Kennedy (16) W vs.
Phil Barnett (2) L Board 3 10:32
Elimination 6
Brent Hollowell (15) L vs.
Jason Tidwell (3) W Board 2 19:58
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby (4) L Board 1 10:21
Elimination 5
Brandon Sparks (26) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) W Board 1 13:39
Brent Hollowell (15) W vs.
Joaquin Taylor (14) L Board 2 19:19
Winners Semi-finals
Jason Tidwell (3) L vs.
Phil Barnett (2) W Board 4 12:57
Sylvester Kennedy (16) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby (4) L Board 3 13:33
Elimination 4
Brent Hollowell (15) W vs.
Jayson Hollis (21) L Board 1 18:29
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
DJ Long (6) L Board 2 17:52
Joaquin Taylor (14) W vs.
Jerry Vickery (24) L Board 6 14:48
Rob Thomson (5) L vs.
Brandon Sparks (26) W Board 5 15:46
Elimination 3
Brent Hollowell (15) W vs.
Preston Amos (23) L Board 1 11:28
Donnie Long (8) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) W Board 2 11:24
Jerry Stallions (13) L vs.
Rob Thomson (5) W Board 5 13:18
Terry Amos (11) L vs.
Joaquin Taylor (14) W Board 3 12:17
Winners 2
Brandon Sparks (26) L vs.
Phil Barnett (2) W Board 4 20:44
Jason Tidwell (3) W vs.
DJ Long (6) L Board 3 07:27
Jayson Hollis (21) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (4) W Board 5 15:30
Sylvester Kennedy (16) W vs.
Jerry Vickery (24) L Board 6 23:44
Elimination 2
Chad Matlock (28) L vs.
Terry Amos (11) W Board 1 18:01
Chris Hartsfield (25) L vs.
Preston Amos (23) W Board 5 13:20
Dalton Owens (17) L vs.
Brent Hollowell (15) W Board 3 15:24
Danny Latham (18) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) W Board 6 12:11
Justin Duke (27) L vs.
Rob Thomson (5) W Board 2 12:11
Rick Gray (29) L vs.
Joaquin Taylor (14) W Board 6 12:15
Tim Hill (7) L vs.
Donnie Long (8) W Board 4 12:34
Todd Shouse (19) L vs.
Jerry Stallions (13) W Board 2 11:52
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
Todd Shouse (19) W 12:42
(bye) (32) L vs.
Dalton Owens (17) W 06:58
Chad Matlock (28) W vs.
Scott Kirksey (12) L Board 5 16:15
Danny Latham (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 55:10
David Vaughan (9) L vs.
Chris Hartsfield (25) W Board 3 17:50
Jacqueline Amos (22) L vs.
Justin Duke (27) W Board 6 11:04
Shane Morgan (20) L vs.
Rick Gray (29) W Board 2 10:27
Tim Hill (7) W vs.
Jaana Hollis (10) L Board 2 07:36
Winners 1
Brandon Sparks (26) W vs.
Preston Amos (23) L Board 2 13:38
Brent Hollowell (15) L vs.
Phil Barnett (2) W Board 6 16:36
Jason Tidwell (3) W vs.
Joaquin Taylor (14) L Board 4 14:11
Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Sylvester Kennedy (16) W Board 5 11:07
Jerry Stallions (13) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (4) W Board 1 15:38
Jerry Vickery (24) W vs.
Donnie Long (8) L Board 3 16:14
Rob Thomson (5) L vs.
Jayson Hollis (21) W Board 1 19:09
Terry Amos (11) L vs.
DJ Long (6) W Board 4 16:19
Round 1
(bye) (31) L vs.
Phil Barnett (2) W 41:13
Brent Hollowell (15) W vs.
Danny Latham (18) L Board 5 13:24
Chris Hartsfield (25) L vs.
Donnie Long (8) W Board 1 08:47
Dalton Owens (17) L vs.
Sylvester Kennedy (16) W Board 2 09:36
David Vaughan (9) L vs.
Jerry Vickery (24) W Board 2 15:28
Jason Tidwell (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 41:13
Jayson Hollis (21) W vs.
Scott Kirksey (12) L Board 4 19:12
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 41:13
Jerry Stallions (13) W vs.
Shane Morgan (20) L Board 3 12:30
Justin Duke (27) L vs.
DJ Long (6) W Board 1 11:28
Preston Amos (23) W vs.
Jaana Hollis (10) L Board 4 13:34
Rick Gray (29) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (4) W Board 6 17:25
Rob Thomson (5) W vs.
Chad Matlock (28) L Board 6 10:57
Terry Amos (11) W vs.
Jacqueline Amos (22) L Board 5 16:45
Tim Hill (7) L vs.
Brandon Sparks (26) W Board 3 15:33
Todd Shouse (19) L vs.
Joaquin Taylor (14) W Board 1 10:39