March 8 Regional Doubles

Updated 6:47pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Scott/Zach M (1)
(bye) (16)
Wes/Keith (9)
6
Kevin/Greg (8)
Ryan/Cgris (5)
7
Zach S/Joey (12)
Tyler/Jarrett (13)
3
Jake/Spencer (4)
James/Dylan (3)
3
Steve/Larry (14)
Craig/Patrick (11)
4
Corey/Mandy (6)
Randy/Hunter (7)
9
Tommu/Josh (10)
Kyle/Lynda (15)
7
Allen/Zeth (2)
Scott/Zach M (1)
A
5
Wes/Keith (9)
Zach S/Joey (12)
B
5
Jake/Spencer (4)
Steve/Larry (14)
C
6
Craig/Patrick (11)
Randy/Hunter (7)
D
8
Allen/Zeth (2)
Scott/Zach M (1)
E
8
Zach S/Joey (12)
Steve/Larry (14)
F
7
Randy/Hunter (7)
Scott/Zach M (1)
G
6
Randy/Hunter (7)
Randy/Hunter (7)
10
Craig/Patrick (11)
Randy/Hunter (7)
(bye) (16)
Kevin/Greg (8)
Ryan/Cgris (5)
6
Tyler/Jarrett (13)
James/Dylan (3)
6
Corey/Mandy (6)
Tommu/Josh (10)
8
Kyle/Lynda (15)
Kevin/Greg (8)
D
3
Allen/Zeth (2)
Ryan/Cgris (5)
C
5
Craig/Patrick (11)
James/Dylan (3)
B
10
Jake/Spencer (4)
Kyle/Lynda (15)
A
10
Wes/Keith (9)
Allen/Zeth (2)
9
Craig/Patrick (11)
James/Dylan (3)
4
Kyle/Lynda (15)
Craig/Patrick (11)
E
3
Zach S/Joey (12)
Kyle/Lynda (15)
F
5
Steve/Larry (14)
Craig/Patrick (11)
8
Steve/Larry (14)
Craig/Patrick (11)
G
7
Scott/Zach M (1)
Craig/Patrick (11)

1st

  Randy/Hunter (7)

2nd

  Craig/Patrick (11)

3rd

  Scott/Zach M (1)

4th

  Steve/Larry (14)

5th

  Zach S/Joey (12)

  Kyle/Lynda (15)

7th

  Allen/Zeth (2)

  James/Dylan (3)

9th

  Kevin/Greg (8)

  Ryan/Cgris (5)

  Jake/Spencer (4)

  Wes/Keith (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Tyler/Jarrett (13)

  Corey/Mandy (6)

  Tommu/Josh (10)

Final

Randy/Hunter (7) W vs.
Craig/Patrick (11) L 10 00:09

Elimination Final

Craig/Patrick (11) W vs.
Scott/Zach M (1) L 7 10:55

Elimination Semi-final

Craig/Patrick (11) W vs.
Steve/Larry (14) L 8 09:42

Winners Final

Scott/Zach M (1) L vs.
Randy/Hunter (7) W 6 22:24

Elimination 4

Craig/Patrick (11) W vs.
Zach S/Joey (12) L 3 11:29

Kyle/Lynda (15) L vs.
Steve/Larry (14) W 5 10:54

Elimination 3

Allen/Zeth (2) L vs.
Craig/Patrick (11) W 9 11:36

James/Dylan (3) L vs.
Kyle/Lynda (15) W 4 11:14

Winners Semi-finals

Scott/Zach M (1) W vs.
Zach S/Joey (12) L 8 11:03

Steve/Larry (14) L vs.
Randy/Hunter (7) W 7 13:13

Elimination 2

James/Dylan (3) W vs.
Jake/Spencer (4) L 10 11:13

Kevin/Greg (8) L vs.
Allen/Zeth (2) W 3 16:50

Kyle/Lynda (15) W vs.
Wes/Keith (9) L 10 17:35

Ryan/Cgris (5) L vs.
Craig/Patrick (11) W 5 16:11

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Kevin/Greg (8) W 50:34

James/Dylan (3) W vs.
Corey/Mandy (6) L 6 14:40

Ryan/Cgris (5) W vs.
Tyler/Jarrett (13) L 6 06:52

Tommu/Josh (10) L vs.
Kyle/Lynda (15) W 8 13:59

Winners 1

Randy/Hunter (7) W vs.
Allen/Zeth (2) L 8 09:24

Scott/Zach M (1) W vs.
Wes/Keith (9) L 5 10:47

Steve/Larry (14) W vs.
Craig/Patrick (11) L 6 12:30

Zach S/Joey (12) W vs.
Jake/Spencer (4) L 5 15:28

Round 1

Craig/Patrick (11) W vs.
Corey/Mandy (6) L 4 12:56

James/Dylan (3) L vs.
Steve/Larry (14) W 3 17:19

Kyle/Lynda (15) L vs.
Allen/Zeth (2) W 7 20:51

Randy/Hunter (7) W vs.
Tommu/Josh (10) L 9 28:57

Ryan/Cgris (5) L vs.
Zach S/Joey (12) W 7 14:27

Scott/Zach M (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 35:35

Tyler/Jarrett (13) L vs.
Jake/Spencer (4) W 3 09:14

Wes/Keith (9) W vs.
Kevin/Greg (8) L 6 12:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20