ACO Knoxville Major Season 16- Tier 3 Singles

Updated 11:32am

None.

None.

Chad Price
(bye)
John Prevatte
14
Charlie Lemond
Ryan Reagan
46
Julia Maki
AJ Mcelwee
18
Brandon Shipton
Mike Lavell
18
Will Mansell
David Rider
46
Brandon Sparks
Michael Perry
47
Richard Escher
(bye)
Ryan Griffith
Kyle Ranney
(bye)
Derrick Boone
47
Andy Rollins
Michael Cruse
49
Bobby Broughman
Kam Street
49
Kevin Tomberlin
Ryan Craft
38
Jody Bray
Lisa Gannon
48
Dylan Ledbetter
Chris Evans
46
Gary Marlin
(bye)
Tiffany Fincham
Jennifer Tyson
(bye)
Brian Reid
48
Hunter Johnson
Lynda Ogelsby
36
James Keown
Sherry Brown
23
Brian Weber
Kirk Moore
14
Hayden Moore
Jeffrey Brown
38
Stephanie Boothe
Ruth Kitchens
48
Chris Dull
(bye)
Nick Travis
Daniel Strauser
(bye)
Andy Clare
23
Yana Dyess
Randy Wyand
46
Aaron Gunnels
Becky Rider
47
Spencer Aalbregtse
Katie Beason
47
Gary Starr
Cody Thacker
46
Miguel Hernandez
Dennis Powers
49
Cary Ramey
(bye)
PeeWee Pence
Chad Price
46
Charlie Lemond
Julia Maki
48
AJ Mcelwee
Will Mansell
38
David Rider
Richard Escher
38
Ryan Griffith
Kyle Ranney
49
Andy Rollins
Michael Cruse
48
Kevin Tomberlin
Jody Bray
36
Dylan Ledbetter
Gary Marlin
49
Tiffany Fincham
Jennifer Tyson
23
Brian Reid
Lynda Ogelsby
18
Sherry Brown
Kirk Moore
49
Jeffrey Brown
Chris Dull
14
Nick Travis
Daniel Strauser
14
Andy Clare
Aaron Gunnels
36
Spencer Aalbregtse
Katie Beason
23
Miguel Hernandez
Dennis Powers
47
PeeWee Pence
Charlie Lemond
46
Julia Maki
Will Mansell
47
Richard Escher
Andy Rollins
18
Kevin Tomberlin
Jody Bray
49
Tiffany Fincham
Jennifer Tyson
14
Lynda Ogelsby
Jeffrey Brown
48
Chris Dull
Daniel Strauser
49
Spencer Aalbregtse
Katie Beason
23
Dennis Powers
Julia Maki
36
Will Mansell
Kevin Tomberlin
18
Jody Bray
Lynda Ogelsby
46
Jeffrey Brown
Daniel Strauser
38
Dennis Powers
Will Mansell
36
Kevin Tomberlin
Lynda Ogelsby
38
Daniel Strauser
Kevin Tomberlin
36
Lynda Ogelsby
Lynda Ogelsby

Final

Kevin Tomberlin L vs.
Lynda Ogelsby W 36 00:04

Semi-finals

Lynda Ogelsby W vs.
Daniel Strauser L 38 16:22

Will Mansell L vs.
Kevin Tomberlin W 36 01:13:05

Quarter-finals

Daniel Strauser W vs.
Dennis Powers L 38 15:59

Julia Maki L vs.
Will Mansell W 36 18:04

Kevin Tomberlin W vs.
Jody Bray L 18 21:28

Lynda Ogelsby W vs.
Jeffrey Brown L 46 18:58

Round 3

Andy Rollins L vs.
Kevin Tomberlin W 18 14:27

Charlie Lemond L vs.
Julia Maki W 46 13:30

Daniel Strauser W vs.
Spencer Aalbregtse L 49 18:57

Jeffrey Brown W vs.
Chris Dull L 48 14:09

Jennifer Tyson L vs.
Lynda Ogelsby W 14 25:29

Jody Bray W vs.
Tiffany Fincham L 49 18:59

Katie Beason L vs.
Dennis Powers W 23 24:27

Will Mansell W vs.
Richard Escher L 47 17:03

Round 2

Aaron Gunnels L vs.
Spencer Aalbregtse W 36 32:38

Chad Price L vs.
Charlie Lemond W 46 13:28

Chris Dull W vs.
Nick Travis L 14 19:19

Daniel Strauser W vs.
Andy Clare L 14 13:55

Dennis Powers W vs.
PeeWee Pence L 47 24:47

Gary Marlin L vs.
Tiffany Fincham W 49 12:41

Jennifer Tyson W vs.
Brian Reid L 23 09:05

Jody Bray W vs.
Dylan Ledbetter L 36 13:39

Julia Maki W vs.
AJ Mcelwee L 48 13:37

Katie Beason W vs.
Miguel Hernandez L 23 15:38

Kirk Moore L vs.
Jeffrey Brown W 49 11:55

Kyle Ranney L vs.
Andy Rollins W 49 12:04

Lynda Ogelsby W vs.
Sherry Brown L 18 15:23

Michael Cruse L vs.
Kevin Tomberlin W 48 18:53

Richard Escher W vs.
Ryan Griffith L 38 13:33

Will Mansell W vs.
David Rider L 38 18:35

Round 1

AJ Mcelwee W vs.
Brandon Shipton L 18 12:02

Andy Clare W vs.
Yana Dyess L 23 20:26

Becky Rider L vs.
Spencer Aalbregtse W 47 11:47

Brian Reid W vs.
Hunter Johnson L 48 06:13

Chris Evans L vs.
Gary Marlin W 46 19:01

Cody Thacker L vs.
Miguel Hernandez W 46 06:10

David Rider W vs.
Brandon Sparks L 46 14:47

Dennis Powers W vs.
Cary Ramey L 49 21:53

Derrick Boone L vs.
Andy Rollins W 47 19:34

Jeffrey Brown W vs.
Stephanie Boothe L 38 14:48

John Prevatte L vs.
Charlie Lemond W 14 22:05

Kam Street L vs.
Kevin Tomberlin W 49 10:57

Katie Beason W vs.
Gary Starr L 47 19:46

Kirk Moore W vs.
Hayden Moore L 14 09:36

Lisa Gannon L vs.
Dylan Ledbetter W 48 25:06

Lynda Ogelsby W vs.
James Keown L 36 21:59

Michael Cruse W vs.
Bobby Broughman L 49 15:33

Michael Perry L vs.
Richard Escher W 47 34:06

Mike Lavell L vs.
Will Mansell W 18 29:27

Randy Wyand L vs.
Aaron Gunnels W 46 25:25

Ruth Kitchens L vs.
Chris Dull W 48 19:27

Ryan Craft L vs.
Jody Bray W 38 17:42

Ryan Reagan L vs.
Julia Maki W 46 21:39

Sherry Brown W vs.
Brian Weber L 23 11:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20