Final - Match 2
Chris Benson // Morgan Brandt L vs.
Eric Schmidt // Justin Dennison W Board 4 32:29
Final
Eric Schmidt // Justin Dennison L vs.
Chris Benson // Morgan Brandt W Board 5 33:03
Elimination Final
Davey Mervyn // Nichole Vieira L vs.
Chris Benson // Morgan Brandt W Board 4 17:13
Elimination Semi-final
Matt Kieper // Ryan Miller L vs.
Davey Mervyn // Nichole Vieira W Board 4 32:34
Winners Final
Chris Benson // Morgan Brandt L vs.
Eric Schmidt // Justin Dennison W Board 4 31:31
Elimination 6
Anthony Woller // Ben Leffel L vs.
Matt Kieper // Ryan Miller W 30:01
Davey Mervyn // Nichole Vieira W vs.
Craig Lang // Robert Butler L Board 5 30:12
Elimination 5
Keith Osborne // Missy Kieper L vs.
Davey Mervyn // Nichole Vieira W Board 5 37:31
Steffin S // Thea Witucki L vs.
Anthony Woller // Ben Leffel W 24:01
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Benson // Morgan Brandt W vs.
Craig Lang // Robert Butler L Board 4 49:59
Matt Kieper // Ryan Miller L vs.
Eric Schmidt // Justin Dennison W Board 5 28:33
Elimination 4
Brandon Richling // Jim Schreiner L vs.
Davey Mervyn // Nichole Vieira W Board 5 21:45
Keith Osborne // Missy Kieper W vs.
Lisa Kleinschmidt // Stephanie Duncan L 44:50
Sandy Mattson// James Burk L vs.
Anthony Woller // Ben Leffel W 24:58
Steffin S // Thea Witucki W vs.
Derek Schotz // Spenser Robers L 18:45
Elimination 3
Brittany Sabatke // Jeremy Anderson L vs.
Brandon Richling // Jim Schreiner W 31:21
Chris Kanitz // Kyle Imhoff L vs.
Steffin S // Thea Witucki W 25:33
Keith Osborne // Missy Kieper W vs.
Dylan Burkam // Perry Mattson L 25:02
Neil Knoblock // Trisha Schultz L vs.
Sandy Mattson// James Burk W Board 4 46:50
Winners 2
Chris Benson // Morgan Brandt W vs.
Anthony Woller // Ben Leffel L Board 5 23:26
Craig Lang // Robert Butler W vs.
Derek Schotz // Spenser Robers L 33:42
Davey Mervyn // Nichole Vieira L vs.
Matt Kieper // Ryan Miller W 25:28
Eric Schmidt // Justin Dennison W vs.
Lisa Kleinschmidt // Stephanie Duncan L 22:03
Elimination 2
Bill Holden // Tyler Joanis L vs.
Brittany Sabatke // Jeremy Anderson W 37:34
Billy Andres // Bruce Jones L vs.
Chris Kanitz // Kyle Imhoff W 22:24
Bob Kleinschmidt // Rick Neubauer L vs.
Steffin S // Thea Witucki W 29:44
Brandon Richling // Jim Schreiner W vs.
Sarah Schreiner // Tyler Butler L Board 5 34:11
Dylan Burkam // Perry Mattson W vs.
Jake Tyznik // Wayne Gauger L Board 4 34:39
Keith Osborne // Missy Kieper W vs.
Heather Sheldon // Kyle Rusch L 31:16
Neil Knoblock // Trisha Schultz W vs.
Frosty // Kyle Hanse L 55:57
Sandy Mattson// James Burk W vs.
Adam Granger // Joe Hunn L 28:29
Elimination 1
Barb Poncek // Kendy Hess L vs.
Bob Kleinschmidt // Rick Neubauer W 01:02:09
Bill Holden // Tyler Joanis W vs.
Karen Piasecki // Kaylee Benson L 46:08
Dylan Burkam // Perry Mattson W vs.
Kalena Gee // Tom Cooper L 21:27
Winners 1
Adam Granger // Joe Hunn L vs.
Davey Mervyn // Nichole Vieira W 29:14
Brittany Sabatke // Jeremy Anderson L vs.
Anthony Woller // Ben Leffel W 27:21
Chris Benson // Morgan Brandt W vs.
Sarah Schreiner // Tyler Butler L Board 5 31:57
Chris Kanitz // Kyle Imhoff L vs.
Lisa Kleinschmidt // Stephanie Duncan W 27:32
Derek Schotz // Spenser Robers W vs.
Heather Sheldon // Kyle Rusch L 28:06
Jake Tyznik // Wayne Gauger L vs.
Craig Lang // Robert Butler W Board 4 39:21
Matt Kieper // Ryan Miller W vs.
Frosty // Kyle Hanse L Board 5 24:15
Steffin S // Thea Witucki L vs.
Eric Schmidt // Justin Dennison W 21:18
Round 1
Bill Holden // Tyler Joanis L vs.
Steffin S // Thea Witucki W 36:17
Bob Kleinschmidt // Rick Neubauer L vs.
Anthony Woller // Ben Leffel W Board 4 21:21
Brandon Richling // Jim Schreiner L vs.
Chris Kanitz // Kyle Imhoff W 47:51
Brittany Sabatke // Jeremy Anderson W vs.
Barb Poncek // Kendy Hess L 57:01
Davey Mervyn // Nichole Vieira W vs.
Keith Osborne // Missy Kieper L 28:09
Dylan Burkam // Perry Mattson L vs.
Matt Kieper // Ryan Miller W Board 5 29:08
Kalena Gee // Tom Cooper L vs.
Frosty // Kyle Hanse W 26:51
Karen Piasecki // Kaylee Benson L vs.
Eric Schmidt // Justin Dennison W 21:02
Neil Knoblock // Trisha Schultz L vs.
Craig Lang // Robert Butler W Board 4 36:27
Sandy Mattson// James Burk L vs.
Derek Schotz // Spenser Robers W 24:59
Sarah Schreiner // Tyler Butler W vs.
Billy Andres // Bruce Jones L 31:09