Final - Match 2
Paul "The mountain" Luna (1) W vs.
Seth "Lunch Box" Standefer (14) L Jermaine 00:10
Final
Seth "Lunch Box" Standefer (14) L vs.
Paul "The mountain" Luna (1) W Agatha 07:03:52
Elimination Final
Paul "The mountain" Luna (1) -28 W vs.
Todd "Bakon!" Clarke (4) -23 L Agatha 23:18
Elimination Semi-final
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (8) -23 L vs.
Paul "The mountain" Luna (1) -27 W Agnes 44:05
Winners Final
Todd "Bakon!" Clarke (4) -16 L vs.
Seth "Lunch Box" Standefer (14) -25 W Agnes 17:11
Elimination 6
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (8) -23 W vs.
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (2) -21 L Agnes 38:53
Zach "Zbrah" Pilger (11) -22 L vs.
Paul "The mountain" Luna (1) -27 W Agatha 25:09
Elimination 5
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris (18) -19 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (8) -25 W Agatha 26:46
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (7) -22 L vs.
Zach "Zbrah" Pilger (11) -23 W Jermaine 33:55
Winners Semi-finals
Paul "The mountain" Luna (1) -27 L vs.
Todd "Bakon!" Clarke (4) -28 W Jermaine 20:39
Seth "Lunch Box" Standefer (14) -25 W vs.
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (2) -23 L Jack 29:51
Elimination 4
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris (18) -27 W vs.
Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (5) -24 L Agnes 22:58
Cory "2017 Cory" Edwards (6) -19 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (8) -24 W Agnes 26:19
Jordan "Eli Willy" Bender (12) -18 L vs.
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (7) -24 W Jermaine 28:01
Keith Bracelin (15) -17 L vs.
Zach "Zbrah" Pilger (11) -23 W Agatha 25:59
Elimination 3
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris (18) -25 W vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (23) -19 L Jack 29:54
Chris Sims (10) -10 L vs.
Keith Bracelin (15) -22 W Agnes 34:14
Cory "2017 Cory" Edwards (6) -26 W vs.
Ryan "O'Henry" Sparks (3) -25 L Jermaine 18:57
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (19) -17 L vs.
Jordan "Eli Willy" Bender (12) -19 W Agatha 26:38
Winners 2
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (7) -21 L vs.
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (2) -24 W Agatha 28:06
Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (5) -22 L vs.
Todd "Bakon!" Clarke (4) -24 W Jermaine 22:39
Paul "The mountain" Luna (1) -26 W vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (8) -26 L Jack 38:14
Seth "Lunch Box" Standefer (14) -24 W vs.
Zach "Zbrah" Pilger (11) -16 L Jack 25:00
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (23) W 02:08
Brian Riney (20) -20 L vs.
Ryan "O'Henry" Sparks (3) -24 W Jermaine 27:14
Chris Sims (10) W vs.
Matt "Pussy Whipped" Brenner (9) L Agnes 00:08
Daryl "DTC" Couch (21) -16 L vs.
Cory "2017 Cory" Edwards (6) -22 W Jermaine 29:01
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (19) -25 W vs.
Big "Big Joe" Joe (13) -21 L Agnes 25:13
Keith Bracelin (15) -22 W vs.
Tim "Eugene" Wash (16) -19 L Jack 30:50
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (17) -18 L vs.
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris (18) -21 W Agatha 26:48
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (22) -13 L vs.
Jordan "Eli Willy" Bender (12) -14 W Agnes 26:22
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 52:24
(bye) (26) L vs.
Chris Sims (10) W 51:17
(bye) (28) L vs.
Daryl "DTC" Couch (21) W 27:42
(bye) (30) L vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (19) W 19:35
(bye) (32) L vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (17) W 20:42
Brian Riney (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 39:07
Keith Bracelin (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 00:24
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 52:10
Winners 1
Big "Big Joe" Joe (13) -18 L vs.
Todd "Bakon!" Clarke (4) -22 W Jack 27:56
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris (18) -16 L vs.
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (2) -19 W Jermaine 28:26
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (7) -19 W vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (23) -19 L Agatha 37:45
Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (5) -22 W vs.
Jordan "Eli Willy" Bender (12) -20 L Agatha 22:43
Matt "Pussy Whipped" Brenner (9) L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (8) W Jermaine 00:10
Paul "The mountain" Luna (1) -27 W vs.
Tim "Eugene" Wash (16) -20 L Jermaine 21:33
Ryan "O'Henry" Sparks (3) -24 L vs.
Seth "Lunch Box" Standefer (14) -26 W Agnes 23:30
Zach "Zbrah" Pilger (11) -23 W vs.
Cory "2017 Cory" Edwards (6) -16 L Agnes 24:06
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (8) W 52:24
(bye) (27) L vs.
Cory "2017 Cory" Edwards (6) W 52:24
(bye) (29) L vs.
Todd "Bakon!" Clarke (4) W 52:24
(bye) (31) L vs.
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (2) W 52:23
Big "Big Joe" Joe (13) -18 W vs.
Brian Riney (20) -18 L Jermaine 45:04
Daryl "DTC" Couch (21) -3 L vs.
Jordan "Eli Willy" Bender (12) -15 W Jack 33:14
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 52:24
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (19) -14 L vs.
Seth "Lunch Box" Standefer (14) -25 W Agnes 24:41
Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 52:23
Keith Bracelin (15) -17 L vs.
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris (18) -19 W Agatha 39:39
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (17) -21 L vs.
Tim "Eugene" Wash (16) -21 W Agatha 27:08
Matt "Pussy Whipped" Brenner (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 52:24
Paul "The mountain" Luna (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 52:24
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (23) -18 W vs.
Chris Sims (10) -16 L Agnes 30:08
Ryan "O'Henry" Sparks (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 52:24
Zach "Zbrah" Pilger (11) -23 W vs.
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (22) -18 L Jack 24:09