Final
Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Noel True (3) 9 L 19:30
Elimination Final
Noel True (3) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (2) 7 L 14:09
Elimination Semi-final
Noel True (3) 21 W vs.
Chris Jantzen (12) 18 L 21:02
Winners Final
Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (2) 13 L 19:57
Elimination 6
Charles True (4) 14 L vs.
Chris Jantzen (12) 21 W 25:39
Clinton Lucas (18) 13 L vs.
Noel True (3) 21 W 24:17
Elimination 5
Charles True (4) 21 W vs.
Larry Watkins (9) 6 L 15:35
Clinton Lucas (18) 21 W vs.
Pig Wortham (8) 3 L 09:57
Winners Semi-finals
Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Chris Jantzen (12) 5 L 21:38
Noel True (3) 6 L vs.
Keith Blair (2) 21 W 11:38
Elimination 4
Charles True (4) 21 W vs.
Rob McMichen (7) 11 L 14:32
Clinton Lucas (18) 21 W vs.
Josh Lunsford (13) 13 L 10:52
Greg Alvey (6) 6 L vs.
Pig Wortham (8) 21 W 10:28
Larry Watkins (9) 21 W vs.
Jim Penick (11) L 14:09
Elimination 3
Charles True (4) 21 W vs.
Tommy Clark (5) 17 L 15:48
Clinton Lucas (18) 21 W vs.
Ernie Calvert (10) L 06:34
Greg Alvey (6) 21 W vs.
Ricky Evans (20) 18 L 19:50
Larry Watkins (9) 21 W vs.
Doug Kehs (17) 18 L 21:08
Winners 2
Chris Jantzen (12) 21 W vs.
Josh Lunsford (13) 7 L 15:29
Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Pig Wortham (8) L 14:57
Noel True (3) 21 W vs.
Jim Penick (11) 5 L 05:19
Rob McMichen (7) 4 L vs.
Keith Blair (2) 21 W 11:26
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Larry Watkins (9) W 25:23
(bye) (25) L vs.
Ernie Calvert (10) W 23:30
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tommy Clark (5) W 30:06
Eric Quinton (21) 1 L vs.
Greg Alvey (6) 21 W 10:31
Keith Myers (14) 1 L vs.
Charles True (4) 21 W 16:55
Ricky Evans (20) 21 W vs.
Crosse Wolfe (19) L 11:39
Tony Ostria (15) L vs.
Doug Kehs (17) W 14:56
Tracy McMichen (16) 14 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (18) 21 W 17:48
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 51:15
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 51:15
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 51:15
(bye) (28) L vs.
Eric Quinton (21) W 00:53
(bye) (30) L vs.
Keith Myers (14) W 36:48
(bye) (32) L vs.
Tracy McMichen (16) W 25:59
Ricky Evans (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 14:47
Tony Ostria (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 06:17
Winners 1
Clinton Lucas (18) 2 L vs.
Keith Blair (2) 21 W 11:31
Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Doug Kehs (17) 9 L 13:09
Jim Penick (11) 21 W vs.
Greg Alvey (6) 14 L 19:52
Josh Lunsford (13) 21 W vs.
Charles True (4) 2 L 10:38
Larry Watkins (9) 17 L vs.
Pig Wortham (8) 21 W 18:16
Noel True (3) 21 W vs.
Crosse Wolfe (19) 6 L 13:45
Rob McMichen (7) 21 W vs.
Ernie Calvert (10) L 10:52
Tommy Clark (5) 11 L vs.
Chris Jantzen (12) 21 W 15:05
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Ernie Calvert (10) W 51:15
(bye) (25) L vs.
Pig Wortham (8) W 51:15
(bye) (27) L vs.
Greg Alvey (6) W 51:15
(bye) (29) L vs.
Charles True (4) W 51:15
(bye) (31) L vs.
Keith Blair (2) W 51:15
Crosse Wolfe (19) 21 W vs.
Keith Myers (14) 17 L 44:49
Doug Kehs (17) 21 W vs.
Tracy McMichen (16) 20 L 33:57
Eric Quinton (21) L vs.
Chris Jantzen (12) 21 W 08:48
Eric Zocklein (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 51:15
Jim Penick (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 51:15
Josh Lunsford (13) 21 W vs.
Ricky Evans (20) 7 L 13:30
Larry Watkins (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 51:15
Noel True (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 51:15
Rob McMichen (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 51:15
Tommy Clark (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 51:15
Tony Ostria (15) 10 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (18) 21 W 13:59