Blind Draw 2

Updated 1:20pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chad Mike W
(bye)
Deanna Megan
Board 3
Peewee Adrian
Tony F Brandon W
Board 1
David H Mike S
Ralph Bobby
Board 7
Chicken Third
Jess Paula
(bye)
Mike P Paul M
Board 5
Matt Dee
Jimmy C Katie
Board 4
Eugene Jack
(bye)
Carl C
Chad Mike W
A
Board 6
Peewee Adrian
David H Mike S
B
Board 5
Chicken Third
Jess Paula
C
Board 2
Matt Dee
Eugene Jack
D
Board 7
Carl C
Chad Mike W
E
Board 1
Chicken Third
Jess Paula
F
Board 5
Eugene Jack
Chad Mike W
G
Board 3
Eugene Jack
Chad Mike W
Board 4
Chicken Third
Chad Mike W
(bye)
Deanna Megan
Tony F Brandon W
Board 3
Ralph Bobby
(bye)
Mike P Paul M
Jimmy C Katie
(bye)
Deanna Megan
D
Board 6
Carl C
Tony F Brandon W
C
Board 7
Matt Dee
Mike P Paul M
B
Board 3
David H Mike S
Jimmy C Katie
A
Board 1
Peewee Adrian
Carl C
Board 4
Tony F Brandon W
Mike P Paul M
Board 7
Peewee Adrian
Tony F Brandon W
E
Board 6
Chicken Third
Peewee Adrian
F
Board 7
Jess Paula
Chicken Third
Board 4
Peewee Adrian
Chicken Third
G
Board 2
Eugene Jack
Chicken Third

1st

  Chad Mike W

2nd

  Chicken Third

3rd

  Eugene Jack

4th

  Peewee Adrian

5th

  Tony F Brandon W

  Jess Paula

7th

  Carl C

  Mike P Paul M

9th

  Deanna Megan

  Matt Dee

  David H Mike S

  Jimmy C Katie

13th

  Ralph Bobby

Final

Chad Mike W W vs.
Chicken Third L Board 4 02:46:13

Elimination Final

Chicken Third W vs.
Eugene Jack L Board 2 12:08

Elimination Semi-final

Chicken Third W vs.
Peewee Adrian L Board 4 11:13

Winners Final

Chad Mike W W vs.
Eugene Jack L Board 3 25:16

Elimination 4

Peewee Adrian W vs.
Jess Paula L Board 7 13:53

Tony F Brandon W L vs.
Chicken Third W Board 6 10:54

Elimination 3

Carl C L vs.
Tony F Brandon W W Board 4 16:42

Mike P Paul M L vs.
Peewee Adrian W Board 7 13:40

Winners Semi-finals

Chad Mike W W vs.
Chicken Third L Board 1 08:49

Jess Paula L vs.
Eugene Jack W Board 5 18:20

Elimination 2

Deanna Megan L vs.
Carl C W Board 6 10:48

Jimmy C Katie L vs.
Peewee Adrian W Board 1 07:08

Mike P Paul M W vs.
David H Mike S L Board 3 17:28

Tony F Brandon W W vs.
Matt Dee L Board 7 13:51

Elimination 1

Tony F Brandon W W vs.
Ralph Bobby L Board 3 16:33

Winners 1

Chad Mike W W vs.
Peewee Adrian L Board 6 10:54

David H Mike S L vs.
Chicken Third W Board 5 17:26

Eugene Jack W vs.
Carl C L Board 7 21:33

Jess Paula W vs.
Matt Dee L Board 2 20:03

Round 1

Deanna Megan L vs.
Peewee Adrian W Board 3 09:17

Jimmy C Katie L vs.
Eugene Jack W Board 4 14:45

Mike P Paul M L vs.
Matt Dee W Board 5 16:17

Ralph Bobby L vs.
Chicken Third W Board 7 14:58

Tony F Brandon W L vs.
David H Mike S W Board 1 17:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20