Blind draw

Updated 11:39am

Final

MikeD // Roman vs.
Baldwin // Chad 3 18:42:20

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BenJ // Ricky
(bye)
MikeW // RyanS
1
Justin // MattA
Tanner // UvaSteve
4
Sara // TimmyP
Kat // Rocky
2
Baldwin // Chad
BrianB // Jordan
(bye)
BenM // Dayton
3
BrianW // LucasJr
Bob // SteveO
2
MikeD // Roman
(bye)
Gary // MattS
BenJ // Ricky
A
3
MikeW // RyanS
Sara // TimmyP
B
3
Baldwin // Chad
BrianB // Jordan
C
4
BrianW // LucasJr
MikeD // Roman
D
2
Gary // MattS
MikeW // RyanS
E
3
Baldwin // Chad
BrianW // LucasJr
F
1
MikeD // Roman
MikeW // RyanS
G
4
MikeD // Roman
MikeD // Roman
3
Baldwin // Chad
(bye)
Justin // MattA
Tanner // UvaSteve
4
Kat // Rocky
(bye)
BenM // Dayton
Bob // SteveO
(bye)
Justin // MattA
D
4
Gary // MattS
Kat // Rocky
C
4
BrianB // Jordan
BenM // Dayton
B
3
Sara // TimmyP
Bob // SteveO
A
2
BenJ // Ricky
Gary // MattS
4
Kat // Rocky
Sara // TimmyP
2
BenJ // Ricky
Gary // MattS
E
1
Baldwin // Chad
Sara // TimmyP
F
1
BrianW // LucasJr
Baldwin // Chad
4
Sara // TimmyP
Baldwin // Chad
G
2
MikeW // RyanS
Baldwin // Chad

3rd

  MikeW // RyanS

4th

  Sara // TimmyP

5th

  Gary // MattS

  BrianW // LucasJr

7th

  Kat // Rocky

  BenJ // Ricky

9th

  Justin // MattA

  BrianB // Jordan

  BenM // Dayton

  Bob // SteveO

13th

  Tanner // UvaSteve

Elimination Final

Baldwin // Chad W vs.
MikeW // RyanS L 2 08:36

Elimination Semi-final

Baldwin // Chad W vs.
Sara // TimmyP L 4 08:58

Winners Final

MikeW // RyanS L vs.
MikeD // Roman W 4 08:07

Elimination 4

Gary // MattS L vs.
Baldwin // Chad W 1 07:59

Sara // TimmyP W vs.
BrianW // LucasJr L 1 10:15

Elimination 3

Gary // MattS W vs.
Kat // Rocky L 4 07:53

Sara // TimmyP W vs.
BenJ // Ricky L 2 09:01

Winners Semi-finals

BrianW // LucasJr L vs.
MikeD // Roman W 1 13:11

MikeW // RyanS W vs.
Baldwin // Chad L 3 15:54

Elimination 2

BenM // Dayton L vs.
Sara // TimmyP W 3 07:06

Bob // SteveO L vs.
BenJ // Ricky W 2 17:41

Justin // MattA L vs.
Gary // MattS W 4 09:29

Kat // Rocky W vs.
BrianB // Jordan L 4 07:28

Elimination 1

Tanner // UvaSteve L vs.
Kat // Rocky W 4 09:35

Winners 1

BenJ // Ricky L vs.
MikeW // RyanS W 3 10:46

BrianB // Jordan L vs.
BrianW // LucasJr W 4 12:28

MikeD // Roman W vs.
Gary // MattS L 2 30:03

Sara // TimmyP L vs.
Baldwin // Chad W 3 14:55

Round 1

BenM // Dayton L vs.
BrianW // LucasJr W 3 14:10

Bob // SteveO L vs.
MikeD // Roman W 2 07:41

Kat // Rocky L vs.
Baldwin // Chad W 2 07:13

MikeW // RyanS W vs.
Justin // MattA L 1 37:25

Tanner // UvaSteve L vs.
Sara // TimmyP W 4 14:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20