Final - Match 2
Denny Elliott // Steve Smith W vs.
Nick Utley // Rob Tustin L 2 20:24
Final
Nick Utley // Rob Tustin L vs.
Denny Elliott // Steve Smith W 2 06:59
Elimination Final
Denny Elliott // Steve Smith W vs.
Karen English // Ryan Byers L 2 19:01
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Harrison // Nathan Goebel L vs.
Denny Elliott // Steve Smith W 2 24:20
Winners Final
Nick Utley // Rob Tustin W vs.
Karen English // Ryan Byers L 3 21:06
Elimination 6
Denny Elliott // Steve Smith W vs.
Dillon Daniels // Jonathan Blann L 2 12:10
Mike Harrison // Nathan Goebel W vs.
Dan Dasher // Zach Schadler L 2 15:15
Elimination 5
Dave Richard // Randy Wall L vs.
Denny Elliott // Steve Smith W 1 13:09
Kyle Sauls // Tim Jones L vs.
Mike Harrison // Nathan Goebel W 2 12:19
Winners Semi-finals
Dan Dasher // Zach Schadler L vs.
Karen English // Ryan Byers W 3 13:45
Nick Utley // Rob Tustin W vs.
Dillon Daniels // Jonathan Blann L 3 11:59
Elimination 4
Cameron Cox // Jeremy Taylor L vs.
Dave Richard // Randy Wall W 1 28:38
Dustin Stilwell // Josh Asperger L vs.
Mike Harrison // Nathan Goebel W 2 07:26
Kyle Sauls // Tim Jones W vs.
CL Thomas // JP Hobbs L 1 15:53
Ricky Evans // Skylar Siebert L vs.
Denny Elliott // Steve Smith W 3 12:25
Elimination 3
Alan Groves // John Martin L vs.
Ricky Evans // Skylar Siebert W 1 23:58
Dustin Stilwell // Josh Asperger W vs.
Brian Diehl // Greg English L 2 13:48
Eric Davis // John Jones L vs.
Kyle Sauls // Tim Jones W 4 12:43
Johnny Crotty // Shane Matthews L vs.
Cameron Cox // Jeremy Taylor W 3 16:04
Winners 2
CL Thomas // JP Hobbs L vs.
Dillon Daniels // Jonathan Blann W 4 15:15
Dan Dasher // Zach Schadler W vs.
Denny Elliott // Steve Smith L 1 10:52
Karen English // Ryan Byers W vs.
Dave Richard // Randy Wall L 4 15:34
Nick Utley // Rob Tustin W vs.
Mike Harrison // Nathan Goebel L 2 22:07
Elimination 2
Alan Groves // John Martin W vs.
Kathy Harrison // Randy Seibert L 4 15:55
Antonio Meco // Troy Catlin L vs.
Ricky Evans // Skylar Siebert W 1 10:34
Brad Wright // Marcus Chalkraft L vs.
Dustin Stilwell // Josh Asperger W 3 15:34
Ivan Clodelter // Jon Marc Warren L vs.
Cameron Cox // Jeremy Taylor W 2 12:45
Johnny Crotty // Shane Matthews W vs.
Jennifer Harrison // Kathryn Martin L 3 20:08
Logan Jones // Rob Russell L vs.
Brian Diehl // Greg English W 2 18:22
Mike Brown // Tommy Jacinto L vs.
Eric Davis // John Jones W 4 11:45
Winners 1
CL Thomas // JP Hobbs W vs.
Cameron Cox // Jeremy Taylor L 4 16:42
Dan Dasher // Zach Schadler W vs.
Brian Diehl // Greg English L 1 14:42
Denny Elliott // Steve Smith W vs.
Dustin Stilwell // Josh Asperger L 2 11:39
Dillon Daniels // Jonathan Blann W vs.
Jennifer Harrison // Kathryn Martin L 3 12:39
Eric Davis // John Jones L vs.
Dave Richard // Randy Wall W 2 16:59
Kathy Harrison // Randy Seibert L vs.
Mike Harrison // Nathan Goebel W 4 13:45
Kyle Sauls // Tim Jones L vs.
Karen English // Ryan Byers W 3 10:46
Nick Utley // Rob Tustin W vs.
Ricky Evans // Skylar Siebert L 1 14:02
Round 1
Alan Groves // John Martin L vs.
Karen English // Ryan Byers W 1 11:13
Cameron Cox // Jeremy Taylor W vs.
Brad Wright // Marcus Chalkraft L 4 24:50
Denny Elliott // Steve Smith W vs.
Ivan Clodelter // Jon Marc Warren L 2 10:34
Dillon Daniels // Jonathan Blann W vs.
Logan Jones // Rob Russell L 3 15:42
Eric Davis // John Jones W vs.
Antonio Meco // Troy Catlin L 2 18:33
Johnny Crotty // Shane Matthews L vs.
Brian Diehl // Greg English W 1 19:45
Mike Brown // Tommy Jacinto L vs.
Ricky Evans // Skylar Siebert W 3 15:06