7-6 Weekly 8/11

Updated 4:50pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Gabe Acosta
(bye)
Brett Heilander 747
Seshni Naidoo 575
Quynh Nguyen
(bye)
(bye)
Elahe Montazeri
Jimmy Heilander
(bye)
Phil Arnold 747
Chelsea Hyland 575
Lilo Daher 65
Rylee Scurry 77
(bye)
Emily Clements
Peter Lippincott
(bye)
Mark Waheed 727
Eric Simons 676
Jeorgia Lippincott 66
Ben Hayman 77
(bye)
Michael Cummings
John Lindsey
(bye)
(bye)
William Weissman
Andy Wu 732
Sammy Mora 577
(bye)
Connor Cummings
Gabe Acosta 77
A
Brett Heilander 54
Quynh Nguyen 45
B
Elahe Montazeri 77
Jimmy Heilander 77
C
Phil Arnold 11
Rylee Scurry 77
D
Emily Clements 54
Peter Lippincott 77
E
Mark Waheed 14
Ben Hayman 576
F
Michael Cummings 747
John Lindsey 41
G
William Weissman 77
Sammy Mora 55
H
Connor Cummings 77
Gabe Acosta
I
Elahe Montazeri
Jimmy Heilander 723
J
Rylee Scurry 677
Peter Lippincott 77
K
Michael Cummings 55
William Weissman 747
L
Connor Cummings 575
Gabe Acosta 77
M
Rylee Scurry 31
Peter Lippincott 52
N
William Weissman 77
Gabe Acosta 54
O
William Weissman 77
William Weissman 767
Gabe Acosta 576
William Weissman
(bye)
Seshni Naidoo
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chelsea Hyland
Lilo Daher
(bye)
(bye)
Eric Simons
Jeorgia Lippincott
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Andy Wu
(bye)
Seshni Naidoo 473
H
Sammy Mora 747
(bye)
G
John Lindsey
Chelsea Hyland 77
F
Ben Hayman 53
Lilo Daher 77
E
Mark Waheed 66
Eric Simons 44
D
Emily Clements 77
Jeorgia Lippincott 46
C
Phil Arnold 77
(bye)
B
Quynh Nguyen
Andy Wu 77
A
Brett Heilander 63
Sammy Mora 477
John Lindsey 761
Chelsea Hyland 46
Lilo Daher 77
Emily Clements 77
Phil Arnold 46
Quynh Nguyen 21
Andy Wu 77
Sammy Mora 77
J
Jimmy Heilander 33
Lilo Daher 767
I
Elahe Montazeri 472
Emily Clements 576
L
Connor Cummings 747
Andy Wu
K
Michael Cummings
Sammy Mora 757
Lilo Daher 576
Connor Cummings
Andy Wu
Sammy Mora 676
N
Peter Lippincott 747
Connor Cummings 767
M
Rylee Scurry 674
Peter Lippincott 45
Connor Cummings 77
Connor Cummings 65
O
Gabe Acosta 77
Gabe Acosta

1st

  William Weissman

2nd

  Gabe Acosta

3rd

  Connor Cummings

4th

  Peter Lippincott

5th

  Sammy Mora

  Rylee Scurry

7th

  Lilo Daher

  Andy Wu

9th

  Jimmy Heilander

  Elahe Montazeri

  Emily Clements

  Michael Cummings

13th

  John Lindsey

  Chelsea Hyland

  Phil Arnold

  Quynh Nguyen

17th

  Seshni Naidoo

  Ben Hayman

  Mark Waheed

  Eric Simons

  Jeorgia Lippincott

  Brett Heilander

Final

William Weissman 767 W vs.
Gabe Acosta 576 L 15:32

Elimination Final

Connor Cummings 65 L vs.
Gabe Acosta 77 W 11:00

Elimination Semi-final

Peter Lippincott 45 L vs.
Connor Cummings 77 W 06:50

Winners Final

Gabe Acosta 54 L vs.
William Weissman 77 W 08:51

Elimination 6

Connor Cummings 767 W vs.
Rylee Scurry 674 L 15:13

Sammy Mora 676 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 747 W 13:33

Elimination 5

Connor Cummings W vs.
Andy Wu L 00:07

Sammy Mora 757 W vs.
Lilo Daher 576 L 13:00

Winners Semi-finals

Gabe Acosta 77 W vs.
Rylee Scurry 31 L 06:51

Peter Lippincott 52 L vs.
William Weissman 77 W 05:31

Elimination 4

Andy Wu W vs.
Michael Cummings L 00:38

Emily Clements 576 L vs.
Connor Cummings 747 W 12:42

Lilo Daher 767 W vs.
Elahe Montazeri 472 L 14:52

Sammy Mora 77 W vs.
Jimmy Heilander 33 L 13:54

Elimination 3

Chelsea Hyland 46 L vs.
Lilo Daher 77 W 09:33

Emily Clements 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 46 L 10:04

Quynh Nguyen 21 L vs.
Andy Wu 77 W 08:18

Sammy Mora 477 W vs.
John Lindsey 761 L 10:01

Winners 2

Gabe Acosta W vs.
Elahe Montazeri L 21:15

Jimmy Heilander 723 L vs.
Rylee Scurry 677 W 08:25

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Michael Cummings 55 L 10:10

William Weissman 747 W vs.
Connor Cummings 575 L 12:12

Elimination 2

Andy Wu 77 W vs.
Brett Heilander 63 L 10:37

Chelsea Hyland 77 W vs.
Ben Hayman 53 L 06:16

Eric Simons 44 L vs.
Emily Clements 77 W 10:19

Jeorgia Lippincott 46 L vs.
Phil Arnold 77 W 11:52

Lilo Daher 77 W vs.
Mark Waheed 66 L 12:16

Seshni Naidoo 473 L vs.
Sammy Mora 747 W 19:25

Winners 1

Ben Hayman 576 L vs.
Michael Cummings 747 W 17:05

Gabe Acosta 77 W vs.
Brett Heilander 54 L 10:04

Jimmy Heilander 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 11 L 21:28

John Lindsey 41 L vs.
William Weissman 77 W 07:24

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Mark Waheed 14 L 09:46

Quynh Nguyen 45 L vs.
Elahe Montazeri 77 W 21:49

Rylee Scurry 77 W vs.
Emily Clements 54 L 10:02

Sammy Mora 55 L vs.
Connor Cummings 77 W 12:04

Round 1

Andy Wu 732 L vs.
Sammy Mora 577 W 17:09

Brett Heilander 747 W vs.
Seshni Naidoo 575 L 20:36

Jeorgia Lippincott 66 L vs.
Ben Hayman 77 W 11:35

Lilo Daher 65 L vs.
Rylee Scurry 77 W 11:47

Mark Waheed 727 W vs.
Eric Simons 676 L 17:01

Phil Arnold 747 W vs.
Chelsea Hyland 575 L 16:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20