February Doubles Regional

Updated 7:29pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Adam Acton/doug Rippy (1)
(bye) (32)
Eubanks Sherry (17)
4
Bryce Kaila (16)
Ryan Iglehart/dana Iglehart Social (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Rodman Heatherton (8)
Mike Terska Scott Bell (5)
(bye) (28)
Mike Mckee/jody Browning Social (21)
5
Jerry Griffin (12)
Junk Cannon (13)
4
Samuels Lee (20)
(bye) (29)
Andy Murphy / Doug Murphy (4)
Justin Mcelhany Wyatt Musgrove (3)
(bye) (30)
Marilyn Dan (19)
2
Van Winkle Mcdaniel (14)
Cobb Spray (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Littlejohn Bitner (6)
Clint Brian (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson (10)
Mann Burnett (15)
6
April Alexander (18)
(bye) (31)
Allison Kilmer (2)
Adam Acton/doug Rippy (1)
A
7
Bryce Kaila (16)
Ryan Iglehart/dana Iglehart Social (9)
B
7
Rodman Heatherton (8)
Mike Terska Scott Bell (5)
C
6
Mike Mckee/jody Browning Social (21)
Junk Cannon (13)
D
1
Andy Murphy / Doug Murphy (4)
Justin Mcelhany Wyatt Musgrove (3)
E
5
Marilyn Dan (19)
Cobb Spray (11)
F
1
Littlejohn Bitner (6)
Clint Brian (7)
G
3
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson (10)
Mann Burnett (15)
H
3
Allison Kilmer (2)
Adam Acton/doug Rippy (1)
I
4
Ryan Iglehart/dana Iglehart Social (9)
Mike Mckee/jody Browning Social (21)
J
5
Junk Cannon (13)
Justin Mcelhany Wyatt Musgrove (3)
K
8
Littlejohn Bitner (6)
Clint Brian (7)
L
2
Allison Kilmer (2)
Adam Acton/doug Rippy (1)
M
6
Mike Mckee/jody Browning Social (21)
Littlejohn Bitner (6)
N
1
Clint Brian (7)
Mike Mckee/jody Browning Social (21)
O
7
Littlejohn Bitner (6)
Mike Mckee/jody Browning Social (21)
4
Littlejohn Bitner (6)
Littlejohn Bitner (6)
3
Mike Mckee/jody Browning Social (21)
Littlejohn Bitner (6)
(bye) (32)
Eubanks Sherry (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Jerry Griffin (12)
Samuels Lee (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Van Winkle Mcdaniel (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
April Alexander (18)
(bye) (31)
Eubanks Sherry (17)
H
2
Mann Burnett (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson (10)
Jerry Griffin (12)
F
3
Cobb Spray (11)
Samuels Lee (20)
E
1
Marilyn Dan (19)
Van Winkle Mcdaniel (14)
D
6
Andy Murphy / Doug Murphy (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Mike Terska Scott Bell (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Rodman Heatherton (8)
April Alexander (18)
A
6
Bryce Kaila (16)
Mann Burnett (15)
7
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson (10)
Cobb Spray (11)
1
Marilyn Dan (19)
Andy Murphy / Doug Murphy (4)
3
Mike Terska Scott Bell (5)
Rodman Heatherton (8)
8
Bryce Kaila (16)
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson (10)
J
6
Junk Cannon (13)
Cobb Spray (11)
I
2
Ryan Iglehart/dana Iglehart Social (9)
Mike Terska Scott Bell (5)
L
3
Allison Kilmer (2)
Bryce Kaila (16)
K
8
Justin Mcelhany Wyatt Musgrove (3)
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson (10)
2
Cobb Spray (11)
Allison Kilmer (2)
2
Justin Mcelhany Wyatt Musgrove (3)
Cobb Spray (11)
N
1
Clint Brian (7)
Allison Kilmer (2)
M
5
Adam Acton/doug Rippy (1)
Clint Brian (7)
2
Adam Acton/doug Rippy (1)
Clint Brian (7)
O
6
Littlejohn Bitner (6)
Littlejohn Bitner (6)

1st

  Littlejohn Bitner (6)

2nd

  Mike Mckee/jody Browning Social (21)

3rd

  Clint Brian (7)

4th

  Adam Acton/doug Rippy (1)

5th

  Cobb Spray (11)

  Allison Kilmer (2)

7th

  Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson (10)

  Justin Mcelhany Wyatt Musgrove (3)

9th

  Junk Cannon (13)

  Ryan Iglehart/dana Iglehart Social (9)

  Mike Terska Scott Bell (5)

  Bryce Kaila (16)

13th

  Mann Burnett (15)

  Marilyn Dan (19)

  Andy Murphy / Doug Murphy (4)

  Rodman Heatherton (8)

17th

  Eubanks Sherry (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Jerry Griffin (12)

  Samuels Lee (20)

  Van Winkle Mcdaniel (14)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  April Alexander (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Littlejohn Bitner (6) W vs.
Mike Mckee/jody Browning Social (21) L 3 00:06

Final

Mike Mckee/jody Browning Social (21) L vs.
Littlejohn Bitner (6) W 4 08:52:15

Elimination Final

Clint Brian (7) L vs.
Littlejohn Bitner (6) W 6 18:43

Elimination Semi-final

Clint Brian (7) W vs.
Adam Acton/doug Rippy (1) L 2 19:37

Winners Final

Mike Mckee/jody Browning Social (21) W vs.
Littlejohn Bitner (6) L 7 39:19

Elimination 6

Allison Kilmer (2) L vs.
Adam Acton/doug Rippy (1) W 5 36:08

Cobb Spray (11) L vs.
Clint Brian (7) W 1 23:31

Elimination 5

Allison Kilmer (2) W vs.
Justin Mcelhany Wyatt Musgrove (3) L 2 16:23

Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson (10) L vs.
Cobb Spray (11) W 2 18:52

Winners Semi-finals

Adam Acton/doug Rippy (1) L vs.
Mike Mckee/jody Browning Social (21) W 6 35:05

Littlejohn Bitner (6) W vs.
Clint Brian (7) L 1 29:13

Elimination 4

Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson (10) W vs.
Junk Cannon (13) L 6 10:43

Bryce Kaila (16) L vs.
Justin Mcelhany Wyatt Musgrove (3) W 8 13:18

Cobb Spray (11) W vs.
Ryan Iglehart/dana Iglehart Social (9) L 2 10:45

Mike Terska Scott Bell (5) L vs.
Allison Kilmer (2) W 3 22:10

Elimination 3

Andy Murphy / Doug Murphy (4) L vs.
Mike Terska Scott Bell (5) W 3 26:39

Cobb Spray (11) W vs.
Marilyn Dan (19) L 1 29:13

Mann Burnett (15) L vs.
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson (10) W 7 14:10

Rodman Heatherton (8) L vs.
Bryce Kaila (16) W 8 24:00

Winners 2

Adam Acton/doug Rippy (1) W vs.
Ryan Iglehart/dana Iglehart Social (9) L 4 30:58

Clint Brian (7) W vs.
Allison Kilmer (2) L 2 30:50

Justin Mcelhany Wyatt Musgrove (3) L vs.
Littlejohn Bitner (6) W 8 34:27

Mike Mckee/jody Browning Social (21) W vs.
Junk Cannon (13) L 5 32:42

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Rodman Heatherton (8) W 52:38

(bye) (25) L vs.
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson (10) W 45:14

(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Terska Scott Bell (5) W 56:16

April Alexander (18) L vs.
Bryce Kaila (16) W 6 13:34

Eubanks Sherry (17) L vs.
Mann Burnett (15) W 2 10:48

Jerry Griffin (12) L vs.
Cobb Spray (11) W 3 15:51

Samuels Lee (20) L vs.
Marilyn Dan (19) W 1 17:38

Van Winkle Mcdaniel (14) L vs.
Andy Murphy / Doug Murphy (4) W 6 12:18

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 13:48

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 13:49

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 13:48

(bye) (28) L vs.
Jerry Griffin (12) W 35:43

(bye) (30) L vs.
Van Winkle Mcdaniel (14) W 37:43

(bye) (32) L vs.
Eubanks Sherry (17) W 21:18

April Alexander (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 36:41

Samuels Lee (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 29:11

Winners 1

Adam Acton/doug Rippy (1) W vs.
Bryce Kaila (16) L 7 41:11

Clint Brian (7) W vs.
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson (10) L 3 27:44

Cobb Spray (11) L vs.
Littlejohn Bitner (6) W 1 45:09

Junk Cannon (13) W vs.
Andy Murphy / Doug Murphy (4) L 1 23:18

Justin Mcelhany Wyatt Musgrove (3) W vs.
Marilyn Dan (19) L 5 22:44

Mann Burnett (15) L vs.
Allison Kilmer (2) W 3 16:10

Mike Terska Scott Bell (5) L vs.
Mike Mckee/jody Browning Social (21) W 6 18:12

Ryan Iglehart/dana Iglehart Social (9) W vs.
Rodman Heatherton (8) L 7 28:57

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Brandon Stabler / Jamie Neilson (10) W 13:48

(bye) (25) L vs.
Rodman Heatherton (8) W 13:47

(bye) (27) L vs.
Littlejohn Bitner (6) W 13:48

(bye) (29) L vs.
Andy Murphy / Doug Murphy (4) W 13:47

(bye) (31) L vs.
Allison Kilmer (2) W 13:48

Adam Acton/doug Rippy (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 13:48

Clint Brian (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 13:48

Cobb Spray (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 13:48

Eubanks Sherry (17) L vs.
Bryce Kaila (16) W 4 28:30

Junk Cannon (13) W vs.
Samuels Lee (20) L 4 13:03

Justin Mcelhany Wyatt Musgrove (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 13:47

Mann Burnett (15) W vs.
April Alexander (18) L 6 20:56

Marilyn Dan (19) W vs.
Van Winkle Mcdaniel (14) L 2 21:46

Mike Mckee/jody Browning Social (21) W vs.
Jerry Griffin (12) L 5 13:47

Mike Terska Scott Bell (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 13:47

Ryan Iglehart/dana Iglehart Social (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 13:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20