Semi-finals
Dario Lopez John Lobdel (3) L vs.
Jason Molock Rissell Hammonds (10) W 13 34:53
Jr Reyes Matt Ball (9) W vs.
Isaac Munuz Jr Isaac Munoz Sr (12) L 13 20:30
Quarter-finals
Damron Kuykendall Taylor Patzig (1) L vs.
Jr Reyes Matt Ball (9) W 9 12:47
Dario Lopez John Lobdel (3) W vs.
Scott Pumphrey Blake Mcclure (11) L 14 16:36
Isaac Munuz Jr Isaac Munoz Sr (12) W vs.
Jesse Adame Javier Luna (4) L 13 16:21
Jason Molock Rissell Hammonds (10) W vs.
Katelyn Woods Blake Ross (15) L 16 26:34
Round 2
Cody Hester James Horn (7) L vs.
Jason Molock Rissell Hammonds (10) W 16 28:39
Damron Kuykendall Taylor Patzig (1) W vs.
Ricky Bain Gary Aven (16) L 9 16:51
Danny Goodwin Dylan Morales (5) L vs.
Isaac Munuz Jr Isaac Munoz Sr (12) W 9 18:22
Dario Lopez John Lobdel (3) W vs.
Ty Pearson Mathew Laughlin (19) L 14 21:20
Jr Reyes Matt Ball (9) W vs.
Trish Trejo Betty Seymour (8) L 15 19:09
Katelyn Woods Blake Ross (15) W vs.
Justin Manley (2) L 15 16:06
Scott Pumphrey Blake Mcclure (11) W vs.
Neal Cook Marcus Brown (6) L 16 14:36
Taylor Pollack Mark Parker (13) L vs.
Jesse Adame Javier Luna (4) W 13 19:23
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Isaac Munuz Jr Isaac Munoz Sr (12) W 23:13
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jason Molock Rissell Hammonds (10) W 23:13
(bye) (25) L vs.
Trish Trejo Betty Seymour (8) W 23:13
(bye) (27) L vs.
Neal Cook Marcus Brown (6) W 23:14
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jesse Adame Javier Luna (4) W 23:14
(bye) (31) L vs.
Justin Manley (2) W 23:13
Cody Hester James Horn (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 23:14
Damron Kuykendall Taylor Patzig (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 23:13
Danny Goodwin Dylan Morales (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 23:14
Dario Lopez John Lobdel (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 23:13
Jr Reyes Matt Ball (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 23:13
Katelyn Woods Blake Ross (15) W vs.
Gina Pruski Jim Lowe (18) L 15 36:51
Player 1 (17) L vs.
Ricky Bain Gary Aven (16) W 15 00:03
Scott Pumphrey Blake Mcclure (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 23:13
Taylor Pollack Mark Parker (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 23:13
Ty Pearson Mathew Laughlin (19) W vs.
Jordan Stephenson Johnny Kershaw (14) L 14 22:57