Дип 20.11.15

Updated 4:15am

Round 1

Листьев Денис // Шумилова Ольга vs.
Соколов Валерий // Холмогоров Николай 18:35:33

Winners 1

Ерофеев Егор // Урбанович Вера vs.
Колышкин Андрей // Кострыгин Владимир 17:58:18

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Кольцов Евгений // Кольчугин Алексей
(bye)
Кузнецов Александр // Фандеев Данила
Васильева Анна // Колесин Иван
Ерофеев Егор // Урбанович Вера
(bye)
(bye)
Колышкин Андрей // Кострыгин Владимир
Бакин Владислав // Дубко Артем
(bye)
Басманова Ольга // Коваленко Павел
Забегалов Александр // Рыбкина Александра
Листьев Денис // Шумилова Ольга
Соколов Валерий // Холмогоров Николай
(bye)
Павлухин Илья // Полищук Сергей
Кольцов Евгений // Кольчугин Алексей
A
Кузнецов Александр // Фандеев Данила
Ерофеев Егор // Урбанович Вера
B
Колышкин Андрей // Кострыгин Владимир
Бакин Владислав // Дубко Артем
C
Забегалов Александр // Рыбкина Александра
Листьев Денис // Шумилова Ольга
D
Павлухин Илья // Полищук Сергей
Кольцов Евгений // Кольчугин Алексей
E
Колышкин Андрей // Кострыгин Владимир
Бакин Владислав // Дубко Артем
F
Павлухин Илья // Полищук Сергей
Кольцов Евгений // Кольчугин Алексей
G
Павлухин Илья // Полищук Сергей
Кольцов Евгений // Кольчугин Алексей
Павлухин Илья // Полищук Сергей
Павлухин Илья // Полищук Сергей
Кольцов Евгений // Кольчугин Алексей
Павлухин Илья // Полищук Сергей
(bye)
Васильева Анна // Колесин Иван
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Басманова Ольга // Коваленко Павел
(bye)
Васильева Анна // Колесин Иван
D
Листьев Денис // Шумилова Ольга
(bye)
C
Забегалов Александр // Рыбкина Александра
Басманова Ольга // Коваленко Павел
B
Ерофеев Егор // Урбанович Вера
Соколов Валерий // Холмогоров Николай
A
Кузнецов Александр // Фандеев Данила
Листьев Денис // Шумилова Ольга
Забегалов Александр // Рыбкина Александра
Ерофеев Егор // Урбанович Вера
Соколов Валерий // Холмогоров Николай
Забегалов Александр // Рыбкина Александра
E
Колышкин Андрей // Кострыгин Владимир
Соколов Валерий // Холмогоров Николай
F
Бакин Владислав // Дубко Артем
Колышкин Андрей // Кострыгин Владимир
Соколов Валерий // Холмогоров Николай
Соколов Валерий // Холмогоров Николай
G
Павлухин Илья // Полищук Сергей
Павлухин Илья // Полищук Сергей

1st

  Павлухин Илья // Полищук Сергей

2nd

  Кольцов Евгений // Кольчугин Алексей

3rd

  Соколов Валерий // Холмогоров Николай

4th

  Колышкин Андрей // Кострыгин Владимир

5th

  Забегалов Александр // Рыбкина Александра

  Бакин Владислав // Дубко Артем

7th

  Листьев Денис // Шумилова Ольга

  Ерофеев Егор // Урбанович Вера

9th

  Васильева Анна // Колесин Иван

  Басманова Ольга // Коваленко Павел

  Кузнецов Александр // Фандеев Данила

Final - Match 2

Павлухин Илья // Полищук Сергей W vs.
Кольцов Евгений // Кольчугин Алексей L 00:03

Final

Кольцов Евгений // Кольчугин Алексей L vs.
Павлухин Илья // Полищук Сергей W 01:50:59

Elimination Final

Соколов Валерий // Холмогоров Николай L vs.
Павлухин Илья // Полищук Сергей W 27:22

Elimination Semi-final

Колышкин Андрей // Кострыгин Владимир L vs.
Соколов Валерий // Холмогоров Николай W 20:23

Winners Final

Кольцов Евгений // Кольчугин Алексей W vs.
Павлухин Илья // Полищук Сергей L 23:49

Elimination 4

Забегалов Александр // Рыбкина Александра L vs.
Колышкин Андрей // Кострыгин Владимир W 16:03

Соколов Валерий // Холмогоров Николай W vs.
Бакин Владислав // Дубко Артем L 23:45

Elimination 3

Ерофеев Егор // Урбанович Вера L vs.
Соколов Валерий // Холмогоров Николай W 09:45

Листьев Денис // Шумилова Ольга L vs.
Забегалов Александр // Рыбкина Александра W 22:57

Winners Semi-finals

Бакин Владислав // Дубко Артем L vs.
Павлухин Илья // Полищук Сергей W 21:35

Кольцов Евгений // Кольчугин Алексей W vs.
Колышкин Андрей // Кострыгин Владимир L 16:09

Elimination 2

Басманова Ольга // Коваленко Павел L vs.
Ерофеев Егор // Урбанович Вера W 15:28

Васильева Анна // Колесин Иван L vs.
Листьев Денис // Шумилова Ольга W 20:07

Соколов Валерий // Холмогоров Николай W vs.
Кузнецов Александр // Фандеев Данила L 24:13

Winners 1

Бакин Владислав // Дубко Артем W vs.
Забегалов Александр // Рыбкина Александра L 29:22

Кольцов Евгений // Кольчугин Алексей W vs.
Кузнецов Александр // Фандеев Данила L 20:46

Листьев Денис // Шумилова Ольга L vs.
Павлухин Илья // Полищук Сергей W 14:07

Round 1

Басманова Ольга // Коваленко Павел L vs.
Забегалов Александр // Рыбкина Александра W 13:05

Кузнецов Александр // Фандеев Данила W vs.
Васильева Анна // Колесин Иван L 19:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20