Final
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Jonathon Hacklmean (15) L Board 5 17:54
Elimination Final
Russ Carlisle (3) L vs.
Jonathon Hacklmean (15) W Board 5 30:11
Elimination Semi-final
Russ Carlisle (3) W vs.
Randy Seibert (4) L Board 5 13:41
Winners Final
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Jonathon Hacklmean (15) L Board 6 22:26
Elimination 6
Kyle Sauls (11) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W Board 5 19:27
Rodney Gaddis (8) L vs.
Russ Carlisle (3) W Board 4 13:29
Elimination 5
David Rider (5) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (11) W Board 6 24:11
Sammy Dye (12) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (8) W Board 4 11:51
Winners Semi-finals
Russ Carlisle (3) L vs.
Jonathon Hacklmean (15) W Board 5 23:20
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Randy Seibert (4) L Board 5 17:16
Elimination 4
David Rider (5) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (7) L Board 5 09:49
Kathy Harrison (2) L vs.
Sammy Dye (12) W Board 4 14:39
Melinda Burnett (6) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (8) W Board 4 13:33
Zee Tomazzoli (17) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (11) W Board 6 15:09
Elimination 3
Brad Butler (13) L vs.
David Rider (5) W Board 5 12:34
Kathy Harrison (2) W vs.
Charlie Enlow (10) L Board 4 08:41
Melinda Burnett (6) W vs.
Kolby Davis (14) L Board 4 15:37
Scott Kurtz (9) L vs.
Zee Tomazzoli (17) W Board 5 09:01
Winners 2
Charlie Lemond (7) L vs.
Jonathon Hacklmean (15) W Board 5 13:35
Russ Carlisle (3) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (11) L Board 4 12:19
Sammy Dye (12) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W Board 6 17:21
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis (8) L Board 6 16:20
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Brad Butler (13) W 57:27
(bye) (21) L vs.
Melinda Burnett (6) W 29:02
(bye) (23) L vs.
Scott Kurtz (9) W 11:16
(bye) (25) L vs.
Charlie Enlow (10) W 00:49
(bye) (27) L vs.
David Rider (5) W 13:56
(bye) (29) L vs.
Kolby Davis (14) W 07:28
(bye) (31) L vs.
Zee Tomazzoli (17) W 30:20
Trenton Easley (16) L vs.
Kathy Harrison (2) W Board 4 15:21
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 42:40
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 42:39
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 42:40
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 42:40
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 42:40
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 42:40
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 42:40
(bye) (32) L vs.
Trenton Easley (16) W 57:05
Winners 1
Brad Butler (13) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W Board 4 14:17
Charlie Lemond (7) W vs.
Charlie Enlow (10) L Board 5 17:54
David Rider (5) L vs.
Sammy Dye (12) W Board 6 16:40
Jonathon Hacklmean (15) W vs.
Kathy Harrison (2) L Board 4 17:00
Kyle Sauls (11) W vs.
Melinda Burnett (6) L Board 5 17:44
Russ Carlisle (3) W vs.
Kolby Davis (14) L Board 4 09:50
Scott Kurtz (9) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (8) W Board 5 10:23
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Zee Tomazzoli (17) L Board 6 16:18
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Kolby Davis (14) W 42:39
(bye) (21) L vs.
Sammy Dye (12) W 42:39
(bye) (23) L vs.
Charlie Enlow (10) W 42:39
(bye) (25) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (8) W 42:39
(bye) (27) L vs.
Melinda Burnett (6) W 42:39
(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W 42:39
(bye) (31) L vs.
Kathy Harrison (2) W 42:39
Brad Butler (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 42:39
Charlie Lemond (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 42:39
David Rider (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 42:39
Jonathon Hacklmean (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 42:39
Kyle Sauls (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 42:39
Russ Carlisle (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 42:39
Scott Kurtz (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 42:39
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 42:39
Zee Tomazzoli (17) W vs.
Trenton Easley (16) L Board 6 14:24