KC's Timeout Cornhole

Updated 2:51am

Final

Dillion Daniels & Kyle Sauls (10) vs.
Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas (8) 2 06:54:45

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Craig Waddell & Kris Shoulders (1)
(bye) (32)
Todd Waddell & Kevin Christie (17)
4
Danny Powers & Allen Groves (16)
Mike Howard & Tory Henning (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas (8)
Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Carub Staves & Keith Large (12)
Brad Wright & Dexter Fredrick (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Carl Pohl & Daymon Jones (4)
Karen English & Bill Harmon (3)
(bye) (30)
Scottie Willis & Skyler Seibert (19)
3
Greg English & Denny Elliot (14)
Wayne Howard & David Noller (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Jason Smith & Tandy Barnes (6)
Randy Seibert & Jamille Moman (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Dillion Daniels & Kyle Sauls (10)
Chris Wanke & KAcie Hartwick (15)
2
Rob Russell & Chris Gray (18)
(bye) (31)
Tony Ostria & Tom Broc (2)
Craig Waddell & Kris Shoulders (1)
A
4
Danny Powers & Allen Groves (16)
Mike Howard & Tory Henning (9)
B
2
Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas (8)
Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (5)
C
3
Carub Staves & Keith Large (12)
Brad Wright & Dexter Fredrick (13)
D
1
Carl Pohl & Daymon Jones (4)
Karen English & Bill Harmon (3)
E
1
Scottie Willis & Skyler Seibert (19)
Wayne Howard & David Noller (11)
F
2
Jason Smith & Tandy Barnes (6)
Randy Seibert & Jamille Moman (7)
G
2
Dillion Daniels & Kyle Sauls (10)
Rob Russell & Chris Gray (18)
H
3
Tony Ostria & Tom Broc (2)
Craig Waddell & Kris Shoulders (1)
I
2
Mike Howard & Tory Henning (9)
Carub Staves & Keith Large (12)
J
2
Carl Pohl & Daymon Jones (4)
Scottie Willis & Skyler Seibert (19)
K
3
Jason Smith & Tandy Barnes (6)
Dillion Daniels & Kyle Sauls (10)
L
1
Rob Russell & Chris Gray (18)
Mike Howard & Tory Henning (9)
M
4
Carub Staves & Keith Large (12)
Scottie Willis & Skyler Seibert (19)
N
1
Dillion Daniels & Kyle Sauls (10)
Carub Staves & Keith Large (12)
O
1
Dillion Daniels & Kyle Sauls (10)
Dillion Daniels & Kyle Sauls (10)
2
Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas (8)
(bye) (32)
Todd Waddell & Kevin Christie (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Greg English & Denny Elliot (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Chris Wanke & KAcie Hartwick (15)
(bye) (31)
Todd Waddell & Kevin Christie (17)
H
3
Tony Ostria & Tom Broc (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Randy Seibert & Jamille Moman (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Wayne Howard & David Noller (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Karen English & Bill Harmon (3)
Greg English & Denny Elliot (14)
D
1
Brad Wright & Dexter Fredrick (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas (8)
Chris Wanke & KAcie Hartwick (15)
A
4
Danny Powers & Allen Groves (16)
Todd Waddell & Kevin Christie (17)
3
Randy Seibert & Jamille Moman (7)
Wayne Howard & David Noller (11)
2
Karen English & Bill Harmon (3)
Greg English & Denny Elliot (14)
1
Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (5)
Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas (8)
4
Danny Powers & Allen Groves (16)
Todd Waddell & Kevin Christie (17)
J
4
Carl Pohl & Daymon Jones (4)
Karen English & Bill Harmon (3)
I
2
Craig Waddell & Kris Shoulders (1)
Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (5)
L
1
Rob Russell & Chris Gray (18)
Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas (8)
K
3
Jason Smith & Tandy Barnes (6)
Todd Waddell & Kevin Christie (17)
2
Karen English & Bill Harmon (3)
Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (5)
3
Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas (8)
Karen English & Bill Harmon (3)
N
4
Scottie Willis & Skyler Seibert (19)
Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas (8)
M
3
Mike Howard & Tory Henning (9)
Scottie Willis & Skyler Seibert (19)
2
Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas (8)
Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas (8)
O
1
Carub Staves & Keith Large (12)
Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas (8)

3rd

  Carub Staves & Keith Large (12)

4th

  Scottie Willis & Skyler Seibert (19)

5th

  Karen English & Bill Harmon (3)

  Mike Howard & Tory Henning (9)

7th

  Todd Waddell & Kevin Christie (17)

  Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (5)

9th

  Carl Pohl & Daymon Jones (4)

  Craig Waddell & Kris Shoulders (1)

  Rob Russell & Chris Gray (18)

  Jason Smith & Tandy Barnes (6)

13th

  Randy Seibert & Jamille Moman (7)

  Wayne Howard & David Noller (11)

  Greg English & Denny Elliot (14)

  Danny Powers & Allen Groves (16)

17th

  Tony Ostria & Tom Broc (2)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Brad Wright & Dexter Fredrick (13)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Chris Wanke & KAcie Hartwick (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Elimination Final

Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas (8) W vs.
Carub Staves & Keith Large (12) L 1 12:56

Elimination Semi-final

Scottie Willis & Skyler Seibert (19) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas (8) W 2 15:54

Winners Final

Carub Staves & Keith Large (12) L vs.
Dillion Daniels & Kyle Sauls (10) W 1 24:03

Elimination 6

Karen English & Bill Harmon (3) L vs.
Scottie Willis & Skyler Seibert (19) W 4 11:51

Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas (8) W vs.
Mike Howard & Tory Henning (9) L 3 13:59

Elimination 5

Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (5) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas (8) W 3 14:00

Todd Waddell & Kevin Christie (17) L vs.
Karen English & Bill Harmon (3) W 2 13:01

Winners Semi-finals

Mike Howard & Tory Henning (9) L vs.
Carub Staves & Keith Large (12) W 4 17:56

Scottie Willis & Skyler Seibert (19) L vs.
Dillion Daniels & Kyle Sauls (10) W 1 16:08

Elimination 4

Karen English & Bill Harmon (3) W vs.
Craig Waddell & Kris Shoulders (1) L 2 13:53

Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (5) W vs.
Rob Russell & Chris Gray (18) L 1 13:43

Todd Waddell & Kevin Christie (17) W vs.
Carl Pohl & Daymon Jones (4) L 4 10:13

Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas (8) W vs.
Jason Smith & Tandy Barnes (6) L 3 21:05

Elimination 3

Greg English & Denny Elliot (14) L vs.
Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (5) W 1 20:01

Todd Waddell & Kevin Christie (17) W vs.
Randy Seibert & Jamille Moman (7) L 3 08:11

Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas (8) W vs.
Danny Powers & Allen Groves (16) L 4 20:54

Wayne Howard & David Noller (11) L vs.
Karen English & Bill Harmon (3) W 2 10:32

Winners 2

Carub Staves & Keith Large (12) W vs.
Carl Pohl & Daymon Jones (4) L 2 11:09

Craig Waddell & Kris Shoulders (1) L vs.
Mike Howard & Tory Henning (9) W 2 17:43

Dillion Daniels & Kyle Sauls (10) W vs.
Rob Russell & Chris Gray (18) L 1 14:37

Scottie Willis & Skyler Seibert (19) W vs.
Jason Smith & Tandy Barnes (6) L 3 09:34

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Wayne Howard & David Noller (11) W 06:53

(bye) (23) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas (8) W 47:55

(bye) (25) L vs.
Randy Seibert & Jamille Moman (7) W 57:27

(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (5) W 56:56

(bye) (29) L vs.
Karen English & Bill Harmon (3) W 01:01

Chris Wanke & KAcie Hartwick (15) L vs.
Danny Powers & Allen Groves (16) W 4 11:18

Greg English & Denny Elliot (14) W vs.
Brad Wright & Dexter Fredrick (13) L 1 13:46

Todd Waddell & Kevin Christie (17) W vs.
Tony Ostria & Tom Broc (2) L 3 13:42

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 23:43

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 23:43

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 23:43

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 23:43

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 23:43

(bye) (30) L vs.
Greg English & Denny Elliot (14) W 41:09

(bye) (32) L vs.
Todd Waddell & Kevin Christie (17) W 50:10

Chris Wanke & KAcie Hartwick (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 32:31

Winners 1

Brad Wright & Dexter Fredrick (13) L vs.
Carl Pohl & Daymon Jones (4) W 1 16:11

Craig Waddell & Kris Shoulders (1) W vs.
Danny Powers & Allen Groves (16) L 4 19:20

Karen English & Bill Harmon (3) L vs.
Scottie Willis & Skyler Seibert (19) W 1 19:43

Mike Howard & Tory Henning (9) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas (8) L 2 15:10

Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (5) L vs.
Carub Staves & Keith Large (12) W 3 15:16

Randy Seibert & Jamille Moman (7) L vs.
Dillion Daniels & Kyle Sauls (10) W 2 08:35

Rob Russell & Chris Gray (18) W vs.
Tony Ostria & Tom Broc (2) L 3 16:36

Wayne Howard & David Noller (11) L vs.
Jason Smith & Tandy Barnes (6) W 2 09:22

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Carub Staves & Keith Large (12) W 23:42

(bye) (23) L vs.
Dillion Daniels & Kyle Sauls (10) W 23:42

(bye) (25) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas (8) W 23:42

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jason Smith & Tandy Barnes (6) W 23:42

(bye) (29) L vs.
Carl Pohl & Daymon Jones (4) W 23:42

(bye) (31) L vs.
Tony Ostria & Tom Broc (2) W 23:42

Brad Wright & Dexter Fredrick (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 23:42

Chris Wanke & KAcie Hartwick (15) L vs.
Rob Russell & Chris Gray (18) W 2 08:45

Craig Waddell & Kris Shoulders (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 23:42

Karen English & Bill Harmon (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 23:42

Mike Howard & Tory Henning (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 23:42

Mike Miles & Andrew Jones (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 23:42

Randy Seibert & Jamille Moman (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 23:42

Scottie Willis & Skyler Seibert (19) W vs.
Greg English & Denny Elliot (14) L 3 17:03

Todd Waddell & Kevin Christie (17) L vs.
Danny Powers & Allen Groves (16) W 4 25:48

Wayne Howard & David Noller (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 23:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20