Playoff

Updated 6:44am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Abernathy "W1" (1)
Tulia "W16" (64)
Henrietta "T9" (33)
Hamilton "T8" (32)
Cooper "F5" (17)
Poth "W13" (48)
Millsap "F11" (49)
Coahoma "R4" (16)
Buffalo "T3" (9)
Sonora "R14" (56)
Merkel "T11" (41)
Dilley "F6" (24)
EastBernard "W7" (25)
Nocona "W12" (40)
SkidmoreT "F14" (57)
Blanco "R2" (8)
Ballinger "T2" (5)
Winona "R16" (60)
JohnsonCity "F10" (37)
GrandSaline "R7" (28)
Daingerfield "T6" (21)
Palmer "F12" (44)
Rice "F13" (53)
Cisco "T4" (12)
Chisum "W4" (13)
SantaRosa "W14" (52)
Odem "T12" (45)
CorriganC "R5" (20)
ElysainField "F7" (29)
Holliday "F9" (36)
Stockdale "T15" (61)
Anthony "W2" (4)
Anderson "F1" (3)
Troup "R15" (62)
Dublin "R6" (35)
Hebbronville "R8" (30)
Crane "W6" (19)
Pewitt "R12" (46)
Rogers "R13" (51)
Clifton "F4" (14)
Childress "R3" (11)
Schulenburg "T14" (54)
Idalou "R9" (43)
Comanche "T5" (22)
Harmony "F8" (27)
IngramMoore "W10" (38)
VanVleck "T16" (59)
Anson "R1" (6)
Bells "F2" (7)
Spearman "W15" (58)
Lexington "R10" (39)
Edgewood "T7" (26)
Gunter "W8" (23)
London "W11" (42)
Tidehaven "F15" (55)
BlueRidge "W3" (10)
Canadian "F3" (15)
ReaganCou "T13" (50)
Newton "R11" (47)
Colorado "W5" (18)
Hemphill "W9" (31)
Jacksboro "T10" (34)
Waskom "F16" (63)
Alpine "T1" (2)
Abernathy "W1" (1)
A
Hamilton "T8" (32)
Cooper "F5" (17)
B
Coahoma "R4" (16)
Sonora "R14" (56)
C
Merkel "T11" (41)
EastBernard "W7" (25)
D
SkidmoreT "F14" (57)
Winona "R16" (60)
E
GrandSaline "R7" (28)
Palmer "F12" (44)
F
Cisco "T4" (12)
SantaRosa "W14" (52)
G
Odem "T12" (45)
Holliday "F9" (36)
H
Anthony "W2" (4)
Troup "R15" (62)
I
Dublin "R6" (35)
Pewitt "R12" (46)
J
Rogers "R13" (51)
Childress "R3" (11)
K
Comanche "T5" (22)
Harmony "F8" (27)
L
VanVleck "T16" (59)
Bells "F2" (7)
M
Edgewood "T7" (26)
Gunter "W8" (23)
N
Tidehaven "F15" (55)
ReaganCou "T13" (50)
O
Colorado "W5" (18)
Hemphill "W9" (31)
P
Waskom "F16" (63)
Hamilton "T8" (32)
Q
Coahoma "R4" (16)
Sonora "R14" (56)
R
EastBernard "W7" (25)
Winona "R16" (60)
S
Palmer "F12" (44)
SantaRosa "W14" (52)
T
Anthony "W2" (4)
Dublin "R6" (35)
U
Pewitt "R12" (46)
Childress "R3" (11)
V
VanVleck "T16" (59)
Edgewood "T7" (26)
W
Gunter "W8" (23)
Colorado "W5" (18)
X
Hemphill "W9" (31)
Hamilton "T8" (32)
Y
EastBernard "W7" (25)
Palmer "F12" (44)
Z
SantaRosa "W14" (52)
Dublin "R6" (35)
AA
VanVleck "T16" (59)
Gunter "W8" (23)
AB
Colorado "W5" (18)
EastBernard "W7" (25)
AC
Palmer "F12" (44)
VanVleck "T16" (59)
AD
Gunter "W8" (23)
EastBernard "W7" (25)
AE
Gunter "W8" (23)
Gunter "W8" (23)
VanVleck "T16" (59)
Gunter "W8" (23)
Tulia "W16" (64)
Henrietta "T9" (33)
Poth "W13" (48)
Millsap "F11" (49)
Buffalo "T3" (9)
Dilley "F6" (24)
Nocona "W12" (40)
Blanco "R2" (8)
Ballinger "T2" (5)
JohnsonCity "F10" (37)
Daingerfield "T6" (21)
Rice "F13" (53)
Chisum "W4" (13)
CorriganC "R5" (20)
ElysainField "F7" (29)
Stockdale "T15" (61)
Anderson "F1" (3)
Hebbronville "R8" (30)
Crane "W6" (19)
Clifton "F4" (14)
Schulenburg "T14" (54)
Idalou "R9" (43)
IngramMoore "W10" (38)
Anson "R1" (6)
Spearman "W15" (58)
Lexington "R10" (39)
London "W11" (42)
BlueRidge "W3" (10)
Canadian "F3" (15)
Newton "R11" (47)
Jacksboro "T10" (34)
Alpine "T1" (2)
Tulia "W16" (64)
P
Waskom "F16" (63)
Millsap "F11" (49)
O
ReaganCou "T13" (50)
Buffalo "T3" (9)
N
Tidehaven "F15" (55)
Nocona "W12" (40)
M
Bells "F2" (7)
JohnsonCity "F10" (37)
L
Harmony "F8" (27)
Rice "F13" (53)
K
Comanche "T5" (22)
Chisum "W4" (13)
J
Rogers "R13" (51)
ElysainField "F7" (29)
I
Troup "R15" (62)
Hebbronville "R8" (30)
H
Holliday "F9" (36)
Clifton "F4" (14)
G
Odem "T12" (45)
Idalou "R9" (43)
F
Cisco "T4" (12)
Anson "R1" (6)
E
GrandSaline "R7" (28)
Lexington "R10" (39)
D
SkidmoreT "F14" (57)
London "W11" (42)
C
Merkel "T11" (41)
Canadian "F3" (15)
B
Cooper "F5" (17)
Jacksboro "T10" (34)
A
Abernathy "W1" (1)
Tulia "W16" (64)
Millsap "F11" (49)
Tidehaven "F15" (55)
Nocona "W12" (40)
Harmony "F8" (27)
Rice "F13" (53)
Chisum "W4" (13)
Troup "R15" (62)
Hebbronville "R8" (30)
Odem "T12" (45)
Cisco "T4" (12)
Anson "R1" (6)
SkidmoreT "F14" (57)
Merkel "T11" (41)
Cooper "F5" (17)
Jacksboro "T10" (34)
Tulia "W16" (64)
T
Anthony "W2" (4)
Nocona "W12" (40)
S
Winona "R16" (60)
Harmony "F8" (27)
R
Sonora "R14" (56)
Chisum "W4" (13)
Q
Coahoma "R4" (16)
Odem "T12" (45)
X
Hemphill "W9" (31)
Anson "R1" (6)
W
Edgewood "T7" (26)
SkidmoreT "F14" (57)
V
Childress "R3" (11)
Jacksboro "T10" (34)
U
Pewitt "R12" (46)
Tulia "W16" (64)
Nocona "W12" (40)
Sonora "R14" (56)
Coahoma "R4" (16)
Hemphill "W9" (31)
Anson "R1" (6)
Childress "R3" (11)
Jacksboro "T10" (34)
Nocona "W12" (40)
AB
Colorado "W5" (18)
Sonora "R14" (56)
AA
Dublin "R6" (35)
Anson "R1" (6)
Z
SantaRosa "W14" (52)
Childress "R3" (11)
Y
Hamilton "T8" (32)
Colorado "W5" (18)
Dublin "R6" (35)
Anson "R1" (6)
Childress "R3" (11)
Dublin "R6" (35)
AC
Palmer "F12" (44)
Anson "R1" (6)
AD
VanVleck "T16" (59)
Dublin "R6" (35)
VanVleck "T16" (59)
VanVleck "T16" (59)
AE
EastBernard "W7" (25)
VanVleck "T16" (59)

1st

  Gunter "W8" (23)

2nd

  VanVleck "T16" (59)

3rd

  EastBernard "W7" (25)

4th

  Dublin "R6" (35)

5th

  Palmer "F12" (44)

  Anson "R1" (6)

7th

  Colorado "W5" (18)

  Childress "R3" (11)

9th

  Nocona "W12" (40)

  Sonora "R14" (56)

  SantaRosa "W14" (52)

  Hamilton "T8" (32)

13th

  Tulia "W16" (64)

  Coahoma "R4" (16)

  Hemphill "W9" (31)

  Jacksboro "T10" (34)

17th

  Anthony "W2" (4)

  Winona "R16" (60)

  Harmony "F8" (27)

  Chisum "W4" (13)

  Odem "T12" (45)

  Edgewood "T7" (26)

  SkidmoreT "F14" (57)

  Pewitt "R12" (46)

25th

  Millsap "F11" (49)

  Tidehaven "F15" (55)

  Rice "F13" (53)

  Troup "R15" (62)

  Hebbronville "R8" (30)

  Cisco "T4" (12)

  Merkel "T11" (41)

  Cooper "F5" (17)

33th

  Waskom "F16" (63)

  ReaganCou "T13" (50)

  Buffalo "T3" (9)

  Bells "F2" (7)

  JohnsonCity "F10" (37)

  Comanche "T5" (22)

  Rogers "R13" (51)

  ElysainField "F7" (29)

  Holliday "F9" (36)

  Clifton "F4" (14)

  Idalou "R9" (43)

  GrandSaline "R7" (28)

  Lexington "R10" (39)

  London "W11" (42)

  Canadian "F3" (15)

  Abernathy "W1" (1)

49th

  Henrietta "T9" (33)

  Poth "W13" (48)

  Dilley "F6" (24)

  Blanco "R2" (8)

  Ballinger "T2" (5)

  Daingerfield "T6" (21)

  CorriganC "R5" (20)

  Stockdale "T15" (61)

  Anderson "F1" (3)

  Crane "W6" (19)

  Schulenburg "T14" (54)

  IngramMoore "W10" (38)

  Spearman "W15" (58)

  BlueRidge "W3" (10)

  Newton "R11" (47)

  Alpine "T1" (2)

Final

Gunter "W8" (23) W vs.
VanVleck "T16" (59) L 00:05

Elimination Final

VanVleck "T16" (59) W vs.
EastBernard "W7" (25) L 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Dublin "R6" (35) L vs.
VanVleck "T16" (59) W 00:04

Winners Final

EastBernard "W7" (25) L vs.
Gunter "W8" (23) W 00:04

Elimination 8

Anson "R1" (6) L vs.
VanVleck "T16" (59) W 00:04

Dublin "R6" (35) W vs.
Palmer "F12" (44) L 00:08

Elimination 7

Anson "R1" (6) W vs.
Childress "R3" (11) L 00:04

Colorado "W5" (18) L vs.
Dublin "R6" (35) W 00:08

Winners Semi-finals

EastBernard "W7" (25) W vs.
Palmer "F12" (44) L 00:09

VanVleck "T16" (59) L vs.
Gunter "W8" (23) W 00:05

Elimination 6

Anson "R1" (6) W vs.
SantaRosa "W14" (52) L 00:16

Childress "R3" (11) W vs.
Hamilton "T8" (32) L 00:08

Nocona "W12" (40) L vs.
Colorado "W5" (18) W 00:03

Sonora "R14" (56) L vs.
Dublin "R6" (35) W 00:12

Elimination 5

Childress "R3" (11) W vs.
Jacksboro "T10" (34) L 00:17

Hemphill "W9" (31) L vs.
Anson "R1" (6) W 00:14

Sonora "R14" (56) W vs.
Coahoma "R4" (16) L 00:09

Tulia "W16" (64) L vs.
Nocona "W12" (40) W 00:21

Winners 3

Dublin "R6" (35) L vs.
VanVleck "T16" (59) W 00:05

Gunter "W8" (23) W vs.
Colorado "W5" (18) L 00:09

Hamilton "T8" (32) L vs.
EastBernard "W7" (25) W 00:13

Palmer "F12" (44) W vs.
SantaRosa "W14" (52) L 00:16

Elimination 4

Anson "R1" (6) W vs.
Edgewood "T7" (26) L 00:34

Chisum "W4" (13) L vs.
Coahoma "R4" (16) W 00:38

Harmony "F8" (27) L vs.
Sonora "R14" (56) W 00:21

Jacksboro "T10" (34) W vs.
Pewitt "R12" (46) L 00:25

Nocona "W12" (40) W vs.
Winona "R16" (60) L 00:17

Odem "T12" (45) L vs.
Hemphill "W9" (31) W 00:13

SkidmoreT "F14" (57) L vs.
Childress "R3" (11) W 00:29

Tulia "W16" (64) W vs.
Anthony "W2" (4) L 00:42

Elimination 3

Chisum "W4" (13) W vs.
Troup "R15" (62) L 00:36

Cisco "T4" (12) L vs.
Anson "R1" (6) W 00:39

Cooper "F5" (17) L vs.
Jacksboro "T10" (34) W 00:48

Harmony "F8" (27) W vs.
Rice "F13" (53) L 00:26

Hebbronville "R8" (30) L vs.
Odem "T12" (45) W 00:31

SkidmoreT "F14" (57) W vs.
Merkel "T11" (41) L 00:44

Tidehaven "F15" (55) L vs.
Nocona "W12" (40) W 00:21

Tulia "W16" (64) W vs.
Millsap "F11" (49) L 00:53

Winners 2

Childress "R3" (11) L vs.
VanVleck "T16" (59) W 00:43

Colorado "W5" (18) W vs.
Hemphill "W9" (31) L 00:37

Dublin "R6" (35) W vs.
Pewitt "R12" (46) L 00:26

Edgewood "T7" (26) L vs.
Gunter "W8" (23) W 00:17

Hamilton "T8" (32) W vs.
Coahoma "R4" (16) L 00:04

SantaRosa "W14" (52) W vs.
Anthony "W2" (4) L 00:20

Sonora "R14" (56) L vs.
EastBernard "W7" (25) W 00:08

Winona "R16" (60) L vs.
Palmer "F12" (44) W 00:32

Elimination 2

Anson "R1" (6) W vs.
GrandSaline "R7" (28) L 01:04

Buffalo "T3" (9) L vs.
Tidehaven "F15" (55) W 01:19

Canadian "F3" (15) L vs.
Cooper "F5" (17) W 01:09

Chisum "W4" (13) W vs.
Rogers "R13" (51) L 00:56

Clifton "F4" (14) L vs.
Odem "T12" (45) W 00:52

ElysainField "F7" (29) L vs.
Troup "R15" (62) W 01:01

Hebbronville "R8" (30) W vs.
Holliday "F9" (36) L 01:15

Idalou "R9" (43) L vs.
Cisco "T4" (12) W 01:36

Jacksboro "T10" (34) W vs.
Abernathy "W1" (1) L 01:40

JohnsonCity "F10" (37) L vs.
Harmony "F8" (27) W 01:44

Lexington "R10" (39) L vs.
SkidmoreT "F14" (57) W 01:27

London "W11" (42) L vs.
Merkel "T11" (41) W 01:53

Millsap "F11" (49) W vs.
ReaganCou "T13" (50) L 01:49

Nocona "W12" (40) W vs.
Bells "F2" (7) L 01:23

Rice "F13" (53) W vs.
Comanche "T5" (22) L 01:31

Tulia "W16" (64) W vs.
Waskom "F16" (63) L 00:47

Elimination 1

Anderson "F1" (3) L vs.
Hebbronville "R8" (30) W 00:45

Ballinger "T2" (5) L vs.
JohnsonCity "F10" (37) W 00:58

Buffalo "T3" (9) W vs.
Dilley "F6" (24) L 02:27

Canadian "F3" (15) W vs.
Newton "R11" (47) L 01:43

Chisum "W4" (13) W vs.
CorriganC "R5" (20) L 00:41

Crane "W6" (19) L vs.
Clifton "F4" (14) W 02:41

Daingerfield "T6" (21) L vs.
Rice "F13" (53) W 02:32

ElysainField "F7" (29) W vs.
Stockdale "T15" (61) L 02:10

IngramMoore "W10" (38) L vs.
Anson "R1" (6) W 01:29

Jacksboro "T10" (34) W vs.
Alpine "T1" (2) L 00:53

London "W11" (42) W vs.
BlueRidge "W3" (10) L 01:11

Nocona "W12" (40) W vs.
Blanco "R2" (8) L 02:45

Poth "W13" (48) L vs.
Millsap "F11" (49) W 01:06

Schulenburg "T14" (54) L vs.
Idalou "R9" (43) W 01:37

Spearman "W15" (58) L vs.
Lexington "R10" (39) W 01:47

Tulia "W16" (64) W vs.
Henrietta "T9" (33) L 02:00

Winners 1

Abernathy "W1" (1) L vs.
Hamilton "T8" (32) W 02:15

Bells "F2" (7) L vs.
Edgewood "T7" (26) W 03:00

Childress "R3" (11) W vs.
Comanche "T5" (22) L 02:55

Cooper "F5" (17) L vs.
Coahoma "R4" (16) W 02:23

EastBernard "W7" (25) W vs.
SkidmoreT "F14" (57) L 01:24

Gunter "W8" (23) W vs.
Tidehaven "F15" (55) L 02:19

Harmony "F8" (27) L vs.
VanVleck "T16" (59) W 01:57

Hemphill "W9" (31) W vs.
Waskom "F16" (63) L 02:37

Holliday "F9" (36) L vs.
Anthony "W2" (4) W 02:06

Palmer "F12" (44) W vs.
Cisco "T4" (12) L 01:33

Pewitt "R12" (46) W vs.
Rogers "R13" (51) L 01:03

ReaganCou "T13" (50) L vs.
Colorado "W5" (18) W 02:50

SantaRosa "W14" (52) W vs.
Odem "T12" (45) L 01:20

Sonora "R14" (56) W vs.
Merkel "T11" (41) L 00:50

Troup "R15" (62) L vs.
Dublin "R6" (35) W 01:15

Winona "R16" (60) W vs.
GrandSaline "R7" (28) L 01:52

Round 1

Abernathy "W1" (1) W vs.
Tulia "W16" (64) L 01:01

Anderson "F1" (3) L vs.
Troup "R15" (62) W 00:57

Ballinger "T2" (5) L vs.
Winona "R16" (60) W 01:06

Bells "F2" (7) W vs.
Spearman "W15" (58) L 01:45

Buffalo "T3" (9) L vs.
Sonora "R14" (56) W 03:13

Canadian "F3" (15) L vs.
ReaganCou "T13" (50) W 02:59

Childress "R3" (11) W vs.
Schulenburg "T14" (54) L 03:27

Chisum "W4" (13) L vs.
SantaRosa "W14" (52) W 02:11

Cooper "F5" (17) W vs.
Poth "W13" (48) L 01:12

Crane "W6" (19) L vs.
Pewitt "R12" (46) W 03:31

Daingerfield "T6" (21) L vs.
Palmer "F12" (44) W 02:37

Dublin "R6" (35) W vs.
Hebbronville "R8" (30) L 00:52

EastBernard "W7" (25) W vs.
Nocona "W12" (40) L 02:24

ElysainField "F7" (29) L vs.
Holliday "F9" (36) W 03:22

Gunter "W8" (23) W vs.
London "W11" (42) L 03:09

Harmony "F8" (27) W vs.
IngramMoore "W10" (38) L 03:35

Hemphill "W9" (31) W vs.
Jacksboro "T10" (34) L 02:55

Henrietta "T9" (33) L vs.
Hamilton "T8" (32) W 01:19

Idalou "R9" (43) L vs.
Comanche "T5" (22) W 02:50

JohnsonCity "F10" (37) L vs.
GrandSaline "R7" (28) W 03:41

Lexington "R10" (39) L vs.
Edgewood "T7" (26) W 01:51

Merkel "T11" (41) W vs.
Dilley "F6" (24) L 02:06

Millsap "F11" (49) L vs.
Coahoma "R4" (16) W 01:29

Newton "R11" (47) L vs.
Colorado "W5" (18) W 01:40

Odem "T12" (45) W vs.
CorriganC "R5" (20) L 03:04

Rice "F13" (53) L vs.
Cisco "T4" (12) W 02:00

Rogers "R13" (51) W vs.
Clifton "F4" (14) L 01:55

SkidmoreT "F14" (57) W vs.
Blanco "R2" (8) L 02:45

Stockdale "T15" (61) L vs.
Anthony "W2" (4) W 00:47

Tidehaven "F15" (55) W vs.
BlueRidge "W3" (10) L 03:18

VanVleck "T16" (59) W vs.
Anson "R1" (6) L 01:24

Waskom "F16" (63) W vs.
Alpine "T1" (2) L 01:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20