Final
Swing'n For The Knees W vs.
Straight Fire - Joe & Dave L Board 2 09:54
Elimination Final
Straight Fire - Joe & Dave W vs.
Bubble Boys - Brian & Marty L Board 1 14:07
Elimination Semi-final
Straight Fire - Joe & Dave W vs.
B2 - Eric & Mike L Board 2 09:06
Winners Final
Swing'n For The Knees W vs.
Bubble Boys - Brian & Marty L Board 1 10:38
Elimination 10
B2 - Eric & Mike W vs.
Duck & Hippo L Board 3 11:27
The Bourbon Chasers L vs.
Straight Fire - Joe & Dave W Board 1 06:51
Elimination 9
Teachers Gettin Turnt - Jill & Kory L vs.
B2 - Eric & Mike W Board 2 18:48
The Bourbon Chasers W vs.
BC Baggers - Shawn & Dendel L Board 4 18:05
Winners Semi-finals
Bubble Boys - Brian & Marty W vs.
Straight Fire - Joe & Dave L Board 4 17:33
Duck & Hippo L vs.
Swing'n For The Knees W Board 3 07:29
Elimination 8
B2 - Eric & Mike W vs.
Bulldawgs - Ryan & Mark L Board 2 10:18
Dgaf Mafia - Steve & Jesse L vs.
The Bourbon Chasers W Board 4 11:11
MAGA - Carmen & Blaine L vs.
BC Baggers - Shawn & Dendel W Board 6 09:41
Teachers Gettin Turnt - Jill & Kory W vs.
Hairy Bastards - Jason & Steve L Board 2 11:51
Elimination 7
MAGA - Carmen & Blaine W vs.
B’S - Cory & Eddie L Board 5 09:41
Midwestern Values - Nathan & Zack L vs.
Dgaf Mafia - Steve & Jesse W Board 1 21:13
Teachers Gettin Turnt - Jill & Kory W vs.
Masters Of The Hole - Chad & Rick L Board 3 10:44
Well Hungover- Geoff & Tom L vs.
B2 - Eric & Mike W Board 6 09:16
Winners 4
BC Baggers - Shawn & Dendel L vs.
Duck & Hippo W Board 1 09:11
Bulldawgs - Ryan & Mark L vs.
Bubble Boys - Brian & Marty W Board 8 10:13
Straight Fire - Joe & Dave W vs.
Hairy Bastards - Jason & Steve L Board 7 12:32
Swing'n For The Knees W vs.
The Bourbon Chasers L Board 6 09:14
Elimination 6
B2 - Eric & Mike W vs.
Lakeshore Baggers - Scott & Al L Board 7 11:18
Dgaf Mafia - Steve & Jesse W vs.
The Phans - Tony & Andy L Board 2 10:42
Fins Up - Matt & Mike L vs.
MAGA - Carmen & Blaine W Board 5 15:04
Fire Brewed - Kevin & Brandon L vs.
B’S - Cory & Eddie W Board 6 11:58
Hungover - Brandon & Steve L vs.
Masters Of The Hole - Chad & Rick W Board 2 18:33
Midwestern Values - Nathan & Zack W vs.
Purple Cobras - Bill & Wyatt L Board 1 11:44
Teachers Gettin Turnt - Jill & Kory W vs.
Robo44 - Rob & Andrea L Board 3 13:32
Well Hungover- Geoff & Tom W vs.
The Pubb - Ben & Jimmy L Board 4 19:05
Elimination 5
B2 - Eric & Mike W vs.
DFWAI - Ron & Troy L Board 3 09:01
Blue House Baggers - Alex & Tyler King L vs.
Dgaf Mafia - Steve & Jesse W Board 7 13:23
Fins Up - Matt & Mike W vs.
TC Terror - Nick & Neil L Board 5 25:56
Fire Brewed - Kevin & Brandon W vs.
Fox Bros - Dustin & Chad L Board 11 14:36
First Place - Jake & Kyle L vs.
Hungover - Brandon & Steve W Board 3 14:59
Midwestern Values - Nathan & Zack W vs.
Methane Hydrogen - Eric & Joel L Board 2 14:41
Ryan & Trevor L vs.
Well Hungover- Geoff & Tom W Board 2 16:51
Teachers Gettin Turnt - Jill & Kory W vs.
Lewber - Chad & Josh L Board 4 09:44
Winners 3
Bubble Boys - Brian & Marty W vs.
MAGA - Carmen & Blaine L Board 1 11:11
Bulldawgs - Ryan & Mark W vs.
B’S - Cory & Eddie L Board 4 11:43
Lakeshore Baggers - Scott & Al L vs.
BC Baggers - Shawn & Dendel W Board 3 15:17
Purple Cobras - Bill & Wyatt L vs.
Hairy Bastards - Jason & Steve W Board 8 08:40
Robo44 - Rob & Andrea L vs.
The Bourbon Chasers W Board 1 09:43
Swing'n For The Knees W vs.
Masters Of The Hole - Chad & Rick L Board 4 06:28
The Phans - Tony & Andy L vs.
Straight Fire - Joe & Dave W Board 6 07:52
The Pubb - Ben & Jimmy L vs.
Duck & Hippo W Board 8 11:08
Elimination 4
Blue House Baggers - Alex & Tyler King W vs.
John & Diek L Board 12 15:49
Can’t Find The Hole - James & Jason L vs.
Well Hungover- Geoff & Tom W Board 9 14:01
Chris & Gary L vs.
B2 - Eric & Mike W Board 2 19:50
DFWAI - Ron & Troy W vs.
Spartans - Dylan & Charlie L Board 7 08:55
DJ - Dave & Jason L vs.
Fox Bros - Dustin & Chad W Board 8 06:48
Hows It Goes Do - Kelsey & Chelsea L vs.
Dgaf Mafia - Steve & Jesse W Board 10 11:24
Hungover - Brandon & Steve W vs.
Team Moogbomb - Jami & Brian L Board 1 12:42
In It To Win It - Jessica & John L vs.
Methane Hydrogen - Eric & Joel W Board 1 07:07
Kyle & Jeremy L vs.
First Place - Jake & Kyle W Board 6 31:14
Lewber - Chad & Josh W vs.
Caroline & Matt L Board 7 18:12
Maized & Cornfused-Blake & Chuck L vs.
Fins Up - Matt & Mike W Board 5 13:47
PTP - Brandon & Nick L vs.
Midwestern Values - Nathan & Zack W Board 11 09:12
Ryan & Trevor W vs.
Haven’t Really Thought About It - Tammy & Don L Board 8 15:33
TC Terror - Nick & Neil W vs.
Bagels - Kevin & Jerry L Board 4 10:32
Teachers Gettin Turnt - Jill & Kory W vs.
Shuck It Trebeck - Dave & Anthony L Board 12 20:18
The Outdoorsmen - Chris & Paul L vs.
Fire Brewed - Kevin & Brandon W Board 3 11:21
Elimination 3
Alex & Eric L vs.
DFWAI - Ron & Troy W Board 2 06:27
Blue House Baggers - Alex & Tyler King W vs.
Ludy - Rashelle & Davon L Board 4 13:14
Can’t Find The Hole - James & Jason W vs.
Nora & Renee L Board 8 09:43
Chips Ahoy - Erin & Chip L vs.
PTP - Brandon & Nick W Board 9 11:46
Chris & Gary W vs.
Cans - Brian & Chris L Board 3 11:46
Cornstars - TJ & Bethany L vs.
Ryan & Trevor W Board 10 14:06
DJ - Dave & Jason W vs.
The Amateur Cornstars - Lizzy & Michael L Board 11 18:05
Grobots - Katie & Erik L vs.
Kyle & Jeremy W Board 12 18:35
Hows It Goes Do - Kelsey & Chelsea W vs.
Ian L Board 7 34:06
Hungover - Brandon & Steve W vs.
Tails - Sam & Ken L Board 9 20:18
Kage & Ashley L vs.
Lewber - Chad & Josh W Board 5 10:55
Perry & Free L vs.
The Outdoorsmen - Chris & Paul W Board 8 08:02
TC Terror - Nick & Neil W vs.
Michael & Diane L Board 4 14:01
Teachers Gettin Turnt - Jill & Kory W vs.
Trey & Ian L Board 1 10:48
Three Legged Race - Julius & Eli L vs.
Maized & Cornfused-Blake & Chuck W Board 11 21:37
WeDaBes - Patrick & Mike L vs.
In It To Win It - Jessica & John W Board 8 09:14
Winners 2
Bagels - Kevin & Jerry L vs.
The Pubb - Ben & Jimmy W Board 1 13:22
B’S - Cory & Eddie W vs.
B2 - Eric & Mike L Board 12 07:42
BC Baggers - Shawn & Dendel W vs.
Fire Brewed - Kevin & Brandon L Board 6 12:00
Duck & Hippo W vs.
Fins Up - Matt & Mike L Board 2 16:29
First Place - Jake & Kyle L vs.
Straight Fire - Joe & Dave W Board 3 06:08
Fox Bros - Dustin & Chad L vs.
Lakeshore Baggers - Scott & Al W Board 7 09:30
Hairy Bastards - Jason & Steve W vs.
Shuck It Trebeck - Dave & Anthony L Board 10 13:49
MAGA - Carmen & Blaine W vs.
Haven’t Really Thought About It - Tammy & Don L Board 5 15:35
Masters Of The Hole - Chad & Rick W vs.
John & Diek L Board 2 16:17
Methane Hydrogen - Eric & Joel L vs.
Robo44 - Rob & Andrea W Board 3 13:43
Midwestern Values - Nathan & Zack L vs.
The Bourbon Chasers W Board 12 12:47
Purple Cobras - Bill & Wyatt W vs.
Caroline & Matt L Board 4 16:28
Spartans - Dylan & Charlie L vs.
Bulldawgs - Ryan & Mark W Board 8 09:06
Swing'n For The Knees W vs.
Dgaf Mafia - Steve & Jesse L Board 1 09:30
Team Moogbomb - Jami & Brian L vs.
The Phans - Tony & Andy W Board 10 13:54
Well Hungover- Geoff & Tom L vs.
Bubble Boys - Brian & Marty W Board 5 11:14
Elimination 2
Team Goku - Joe & Hannah L vs.
Chips Ahoy - Erin & Chip W Board 6 28:56
Winners 1
Alex & Eric L vs.
Lakeshore Baggers - Scott & Al W Board 3 07:28
B2 - Eric & Mike W vs.
Perry & Free L Board 4 11:13
Bagels - Kevin & Jerry W vs.
Nora & Renee L Board 9 13:18
B’S - Cory & Eddie W vs.
The Outdoorsmen - Chris & Paul L Board 5 14:49
BC Baggers - Shawn & Dendel W vs.
Cans - Brian & Chris L Board 6 14:11
Bubble Boys - Brian & Marty W vs.
TC Terror - Nick & Neil L Board 12 12:14
Bulldawgs - Ryan & Mark W vs.
DJ - Dave & Jason L Board 10 10:23
Chips Ahoy - Erin & Chip L vs.
Shuck It Trebeck - Dave & Anthony W Board 8 23:04
Chris & Gary L vs.
Fire Brewed - Kevin & Brandon W Board 1 15:09
DFWAI - Ron & Troy L vs.
Fox Bros - Dustin & Chad W Board 10 08:07
Dgaf Mafia - Steve & Jesse W vs.
Hungover - Brandon & Steve L Board 6 17:17
Duck & Hippo W vs.
Ryan & Trevor L Board 11 08:18
Fins Up - Matt & Mike W vs.
Cornstars - TJ & Bethany L Board 11 15:29
First Place - Jake & Kyle W vs.
Ludy - Rashelle & Davon L Board 3 11:44
Hairy Bastards - Jason & Steve W vs.
PTP - Brandon & Nick L Board 2 08:01
Hows It Goes Do - Kelsey & Chelsea L vs.
The Phans - Tony & Andy W Board 9 11:04
In It To Win It - Jessica & John L vs.
Purple Cobras - Bill & Wyatt W Board 5 12:25
John & Diek W vs.
Grobots - Katie & Erik L Board 7 14:57
Kage & Ashley L vs.
Robo44 - Rob & Andrea W Board 1 10:35
Lewber - Chad & Josh L vs.
Methane Hydrogen - Eric & Joel W Board 4 07:36
Maized & Cornfused-Blake & Chuck L vs.
MAGA - Carmen & Blaine W Board 7 14:47
Masters Of The Hole - Chad & Rick W vs.
Kyle & Jeremy L Board 12 17:18
Spartans - Dylan & Charlie W vs.
The Amateur Cornstars - Lizzy & Michael L Board 3 05:39
Straight Fire - Joe & Dave W vs.
Blue House Baggers - Alex & Tyler King L Board 8 14:34
Tails - Sam & Ken L vs.
Swing'n For The Knees W Board 10 14:15
Team Moogbomb - Jami & Brian W vs.
Ian L Board 4 14:52
The Bourbon Chasers W vs.
Teachers Gettin Turnt - Jill & Kory L Board 2 11:26
The Pubb - Ben & Jimmy W vs.
Can’t Find The Hole - James & Jason L Board 11 14:49
Three Legged Race - Julius & Eli L vs.
Haven’t Really Thought About It - Tammy & Don W Board 1 15:57
Trey & Ian L vs.
Midwestern Values - Nathan & Zack W Board 9 16:20
WeDaBes - Patrick & Mike L vs.
Caroline & Matt W Board 3 11:15
Well Hungover- Geoff & Tom W vs.
Michael & Diane L Board 5 17:12
Round 1
Team Goku - Joe & Hannah L vs.
Fox Bros - Dustin & Chad W Board 2 15:38