Oaks Super Sunday

Updated 2:49am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Amber:jarrod
(bye)
Rikki/ Tommy C
Board 2
Sandra/gerald
Tj/bamber
Board 1
Josh/vicky
Keith/grant
Board 4
Nikki/dylan
Matt/leo
(bye)
DT/Stank
6
Scott/teddy
TommyS/kaylee
Board 2
Brooke/chris Campbell
(bye)
Austin/whit
Amber:jarrod
A
Board 4
Rikki/ Tommy C
Josh/vicky
B
Board 1
Nikki/dylan
Matt/leo
C
6
Scott/teddy
Brooke/chris Campbell
D
Board 4
Austin/whit
Rikki/ Tommy C
E
6
Josh/vicky
Scott/teddy
F
Board 4
Brooke/chris Campbell
Rikki/ Tommy C
G
6
Brooke/chris Campbell
Brooke/chris Campbell
6
Keith/grant
Brooke/chris Campbell
(bye)
Sandra/gerald
Tj/bamber
Board 2
Keith/grant
(bye)
DT/Stank
TommyS/kaylee
(bye)
Sandra/gerald
D
6
Austin/whit
Keith/grant
C
Board 4
Matt/leo
DT/Stank
B
Board 2
Nikki/dylan
TommyS/kaylee
A
Board 1
Amber:jarrod
Sandra/gerald
Board 1
Keith/grant
DT/Stank
Board 2
Amber:jarrod
Keith/grant
E
Board 2
Josh/vicky
DT/Stank
F
Board 4
Scott/teddy
Keith/grant
Board 1
Scott/teddy
Keith/grant
G
Board 1
Rikki/ Tommy C
Keith/grant

1st

  Brooke/chris Campbell

2nd

  Keith/grant

3rd

  Rikki/ Tommy C

4th

  Scott/teddy

5th

  Josh/vicky

  DT/Stank

7th

  Sandra/gerald

  Amber:jarrod

9th

  Austin/whit

  Matt/leo

  Nikki/dylan

  TommyS/kaylee

13th

  Tj/bamber

Final

Brooke/chris Campbell W vs.
Keith/grant L 6 16:00

Elimination Final

Keith/grant W vs.
Rikki/ Tommy C L Board 1 25:38

Elimination Semi-final

Keith/grant W vs.
Scott/teddy L Board 1 23:14

Winners Final

Rikki/ Tommy C L vs.
Brooke/chris Campbell W 6 18:39

Elimination 4

DT/Stank L vs.
Scott/teddy W Board 4 16:11

Keith/grant W vs.
Josh/vicky L Board 2 25:42

Elimination 3

DT/Stank W vs.
Amber:jarrod L Board 2 24:05

Sandra/gerald L vs.
Keith/grant W Board 1 26:44

Winners Semi-finals

Rikki/ Tommy C W vs.
Josh/vicky L 6 16:53

Scott/teddy L vs.
Brooke/chris Campbell W Board 4 19:11

Elimination 2

DT/Stank W vs.
Nikki/dylan L Board 2 16:57

Keith/grant W vs.
Matt/leo L Board 4 29:07

Sandra/gerald W vs.
Austin/whit L 6 30:55

TommyS/kaylee L vs.
Amber:jarrod W Board 1 34:47

Elimination 1

Tj/bamber L vs.
Keith/grant W Board 2 25:12

Winners 1

Amber:jarrod L vs.
Rikki/ Tommy C W Board 4 13:32

Brooke/chris Campbell W vs.
Austin/whit L Board 4 15:43

Josh/vicky W vs.
Nikki/dylan L Board 1 17:27

Matt/leo L vs.
Scott/teddy W 6 18:52

Round 1

DT/Stank L vs.
Scott/teddy W 6 23:43

Keith/grant L vs.
Nikki/dylan W Board 4 17:10

Rikki/ Tommy C W vs.
Sandra/gerald L Board 2 15:32

Tj/bamber L vs.
Josh/vicky W Board 1 29:21

TommyS/kaylee L vs.
Brooke/chris Campbell W Board 2 15:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20