Final - Match 2
Campos Engineering Team 2 11 L vs.
TDIndustries Team 2 21 W Court 12 00:09
Final
TDIndustries Team 2 16 L vs.
Campos Engineering Team 2 23 W Court 02 28:29
Elimination Final
Campos Engineering Team 2 21 W vs.
Buyer's Barricades 12 L Court 09 15:57
Elimination Semi-final
Campos Engineering Team 2 23 W vs.
Campos Engineering Team 1 5 L Court 03 11:34
Winners Final
Buyer's Barricades L vs.
TDIndustries Team 2 W 15:10
Elimination 8
Campos Engineering Team 2 W vs.
Vaden's Acoustics & Drywall L Court 30 14:32
TDIndustries Team 4 11 L vs.
Campos Engineering Team 1 21 W Court 31 12:27
Elimination 7
Austin Commercial Team 1 L vs.
Campos Engineering Team 2 W Court 26 13:24
TDIndustries Team 4 W vs.
Cadence McShane Team 3 L Court 08 12:50
Winners Semi-finals
Buyer's Barricades W vs.
Vaden's Acoustics & Drywall L Court 06 18:27
Campos Engineering Team 1 L vs.
TDIndustries Team 2 W Court 07 29:50
Elimination 6
Austin Commercial Team 1 W vs.
Humphrey & Associates Team 08 L Court 29 12:26
Boxx Modular Team 1 L vs.
Campos Engineering Team 2 W Court 04 10:24
Cadence McShane Team 3 W vs.
Humphrey & Associates Team 05 L Court 12 18:02
TDIndustries Team 4 W vs.
M.C. Dean Team 1 L 25:30
Elimination 5
Boxx Modular Team 1 W vs.
Baker Triangle Team 1 L Court 05 16:56
Cadence McShane Team 3 W vs.
Lemco L 22:23
M.C. Dean Team 2 L vs.
Austin Commercial Team 1 W 16:00
TDIndustries Team 4 W vs.
Polk Mechanical Team 1 L 10:58
Winners 3
Buyer's Barricades W vs.
Humphrey & Associates Team 05 L 24:03
Campos Engineering Team 2 L vs.
Campos Engineering Team 1 W 13:46
TDIndustries Team 2 W vs.
Humphrey & Associates Team 08 L Court 31 13:27
Vaden's Acoustics & Drywall W vs.
M.C. Dean Team 1 L 15:26
Elimination 4
Austin Commercial Team 1 W vs.
George-McKenna Electrical Team 1 L Court 04 10:23
Baker Triangle Team 1 W vs.
Polk Mechanical Team 2 L 33:22
Boxx Modular Team 1 W vs.
Baker Triangle Team 3 L 32:10
Cadence McShane Team 3 W vs.
Humphrey & Associates Team 07 L Court 28 20:01
Lemco W vs.
TDIndustries Team 3 L 14:29
M.C. Dean Team 2 W vs.
Humphrey & Associates Team 06 L 19:48
Polk Mechanical Team 1 W vs.
Prime Controls Team 4 L Court 05 25:25
Polk Mechanical Team 3 L vs.
TDIndustries Team 4 W Court 25 19:08
Elimination 3
Austin Commercial Team 1 W vs.
Austin Commercial Team 2 L Court 28 22:36
Baker Triangle Team 1 W vs.
Humphrey & Associates Team 02 L Court 30 13:37
Hill & Wilkinson Team 1 L vs.
Cadence McShane Team 3 W Court 11 24:38
Hill & Wilkinson Team 3 L vs.
M.C. Dean Team 2 W Court 09 20:55
Polk Mechanical Team 1 W vs.
George-McKenna Electrical Team 2 L 11:44
Polk Mechanical Team 3 W vs.
Cadence McShane Team 1 L Court 03 09:30
Prime Controls Team 2 L vs.
Lemco W Court 07 17:29
Ridgemont Commercial Team 2 L vs.
Boxx Modular Team 1 W Court 06 20:28
Winners 2
Campos Engineering Team 2 W vs.
TDIndustries Team 3 L 16:56
George-McKenna Electrical Team 1 L vs.
Vaden's Acoustics & Drywall W 23:33
Humphrey & Associates Team 05 W vs.
Baker Triangle Team 3 L Court 02 25:40
Humphrey & Associates Team 07 L vs.
Campos Engineering Team 1 W 14:07
Humphrey & Associates Team 08 W vs.
TDIndustries Team 4 L Court 32 21:24
M.C. Dean Team 1 W vs.
Humphrey & Associates Team 06 L Court 24 15:43
Polk Mechanical Team 2 L vs.
Buyer's Barricades W 18:31
Prime Controls Team 4 L vs.
TDIndustries Team 2 W Court 04 18:30
Elimination 2
Austin Commercial Team 2 W vs.
Bosworth Steel Erectors Team 2 L Court 11 28:45
Baker Triangle Team 1 W vs.
Prime Controls Team 1 L Court 29 23:00
Baker Triangle Team 2 L vs.
Ridgemont Commercial Team 2 W Court 07 26:46
Boxx Modular Team 1 W vs.
Rogers-O'Brien L 24:16
Cadence McShane Team 3 W vs.
Lee Lewis Construction L 23:04
George-McKenna Electrical Team 2 W vs.
FC Background L Court 05 11:15
Hill & Wilkinson Team 1 W vs.
Humphrey & Associates Team 10 L 24:18
Hill & Wilkinson Team 2 L vs.
Austin Commercial Team 1 W Court 27 20:18
Humphrey & Associates Team 01 L vs.
Prime Controls Team 2 W Court 06 18:02
Humphrey & Associates Team 02 W vs.
Polk Mechanical Team 4 L Court 03 37:28
Lane Gorman Tubitt, LLC L vs.
Cadence McShane Team 1 W 30:45
Lemco W vs.
Humphrey & Associates Team 09 L 25:38
M.C. Dean Team 2 W vs.
Prime Controls Team 3 L 31:23
M.C. Dean Team 3 L vs.
Polk Mechanical Team 3 W 20:52
Reserve L vs.
Hill & Wilkinson Team 3 W Court 31 27:28
TDIndustries Team 1 L vs.
Polk Mechanical Team 1 W Court 26 29:50
Elimination 1
Baker Triangle Team 1 W vs.
NOW Specialties L Court 24 21:56
Balfour Beatty L vs.
Baker Triangle Team 2 W Court 32 28:34
Boxx Modular Team 1 W vs.
George-McKenna Electrical Team 3 L Court 07 29:56
Cadence McShane Team 3 W vs.
EyeSite Surveillance L Court 06 15:13
Core Construction L vs.
Austin Commercial Team 2 W Court 05 21:13
George-McKenna Electrical Team 2 W vs.
Cadence McShane Team 2 L Court 11 32:12
Hill & Wilkinson Team 1 W vs.
Ridgemont Commercial Team 3 L 26:23
Humphrey & Associates Team 03 L vs.
Hill & Wilkinson Team 2 W Court 08 29:40
M.C. Dean Team 2 W vs.
Humphrey & Associates Team 04 L 24:02
Reserve W vs.
Brandt L 36:42
Ridgemont Commercial Team 1 L vs.
Lane Gorman Tubitt, LLC W Court 12 48:30
Structural Technologies L vs.
Humphrey & Associates Team 01 W 24:59
TDIndustries Team 1 W vs.
Enterprise Fleet Management L 39:53
Winners 1
Baker Triangle Team 3 W vs.
Humphrey & Associates Team 10 L Court 10 38:15
Bosworth Steel Erectors Team 2 L vs.
Prime Controls Team 4 W Court 03 15:55
Buyer's Barricades W vs.
Prime Controls Team 2 L Court 28 49:33
FC Background L vs.
George-McKenna Electrical Team 1 W 14:37
Hill & Wilkinson Team 3 L vs.
TDIndustries Team 4 W 22:51
Humphrey & Associates Team 05 W vs.
Lee Lewis Construction L Court 27 19:14
Humphrey & Associates Team 06 W vs.
Polk Mechanical Team 3 L Court 31 18:16
Humphrey & Associates Team 07 W vs.
Rogers-O'Brien L Court 26 30:41
Humphrey & Associates Team 09 L vs.
Polk Mechanical Team 2 W Court 04 23:33
M.C. Dean Team 1 W vs.
Cadence McShane Team 1 L 24:58
Polk Mechanical Team 4 L vs.
Campos Engineering Team 2 W 34:46
Prime Controls Team 3 L vs.
Humphrey & Associates Team 08 W Court 30 33:39
Ridgemont Commercial Team 2 L vs.
Campos Engineering Team 1 W Court 33 22:05
TDIndustries Team 2 W vs.
Austin Commercial Team 1 L 13:16
TDIndustries Team 3 W vs.
Prime Controls Team 1 L 27:06
Vaden's Acoustics & Drywall W vs.
Polk Mechanical Team 1 L Court 09 19:02
Round 1
Austin Commercial Team 1 W vs.
EyeSite Surveillance L Court 03 27:47
Baker Triangle Team 1 L vs.
M.C. Dean Team 1 W 30:28
Baker Triangle Team 2 L vs.
George-McKenna Electrical Team 1 W Court 25 21:17
Baker Triangle Team 3 W vs.
Core Construction L 24:37
Balfour Beatty L vs.
FC Background W Court 06 39:46
Boxx Modular Team 1 L vs.
Vaden's Acoustics & Drywall W Court 10 17:58
Brandt L vs.
Polk Mechanical Team 2 W 17:04
Buyer's Barricades W vs.
M.C. Dean Team 2 L Court 33 31:44
Cadence McShane Team 1 W vs.
NOW Specialties L Court 29 39:12
Campos Engineering Team 1 W vs.
Cadence McShane Team 2 L Court 30 19:33
Campos Engineering Team 2 W vs.
M.C. Dean Team 3 L Court 28 23:39
Enterprise Fleet Management L vs.
Rogers-O'Brien W Court 11 29:59
Hill & Wilkinson Team 1 L vs.
Bosworth Steel Erectors Team 2 W Court 24 30:07
Hill & Wilkinson Team 3 W vs.
Lemco L 18:21
Humphrey & Associates Team 02 L vs.
Humphrey & Associates Team 06 W Court 26 25:43
Humphrey & Associates Team 05 W vs.
Humphrey & Associates Team 03 L Court 09 22:28
Humphrey & Associates Team 07 W vs.
TDIndustries Team 1 L Court 31 23:29
Humphrey & Associates Team 08 W vs.
Humphrey & Associates Team 01 L Court 02 18:31
Humphrey & Associates Team 09 W vs.
Reserve L Court 12 22:30
Humphrey & Associates Team 10 W vs.
Austin Commercial Team 2 L Court 27 16:42
Lee Lewis Construction W vs.
Hill & Wilkinson Team 2 L 17:12
Polk Mechanical Team 1 W vs.
George-McKenna Electrical Team 3 L Court 08 21:01
Prime Controls Team 1 W vs.
Lane Gorman Tubitt, LLC L Court 07 19:23
Prime Controls Team 2 W vs.
Humphrey & Associates Team 04 L Court 05 25:31
Prime Controls Team 3 W vs.
Structural Technologies L Court 32 30:15
Prime Controls Team 4 W vs.
Ridgemont Commercial Team 3 L 23:38
Ridgemont Commercial Team 2 W vs.
George-McKenna Electrical Team 2 L 32:35
TDIndustries Team 2 W vs.
Cadence McShane Team 3 L 34:01
TDIndustries Team 3 W vs.
Ridgemont Commercial Team 1 L 23:44