April 24, 2019

Updated 2:33am

None.

Final

Ian vs.
Travis Arrondondo

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jimmy Martinez
(bye)
Michel Bond
This Table
Roy
Kermit
That Table
Issac
Ian
That Table
Jerry Cadel
Travis Arrondondo
That Table
Blockhead James
Keith Aikens
That Table
Jeremy Coffin
David Ratliff
This Table
Danny Sikes
(bye)
Gerrod Pate
Jimmy Martinez
A
That Table
Roy
Issac
B
This Table
Ian
Travis Arrondondo
C
This Table
Keith Aikens
Danny Sikes
D
This Table
Gerrod Pate
Jimmy Martinez
E
This Table
Ian
Travis Arrondondo
F
That Table
Danny Sikes
Ian
G
That Table
Travis Arrondondo
Ian
Travis Arrondondo
(bye)
Michel Bond
Kermit
That Table
Jerry Cadel
Blockhead James
That Table
Jeremy Coffin
David Ratliff
(bye)
Michel Bond
D
This Table
Gerrod Pate
Jerry Cadel
C
This Table
Keith Aikens
Blockhead James
B
That Table
Issac
David Ratliff
A
That Table
Roy
Michel Bond
That Table
Keith Aikens
Issac
That Table
Roy
Keith Aikens
E
This Table
Jimmy Martinez
Issac
F
This Table
Danny Sikes
Keith Aikens
This Table
Issac
Keith Aikens
G
This Table
Travis Arrondondo
Travis Arrondondo

3rd

  Keith Aikens

4th

  Issac

5th

  Jimmy Martinez

  Danny Sikes

7th

  Michel Bond

  Roy

9th

  Gerrod Pate

  Jerry Cadel

  Blockhead James

  David Ratliff

13th

  Kermit

  Jeremy Coffin

Elimination Final

Keith Aikens L vs.
Travis Arrondondo W This Table 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Keith Aikens W vs.
Issac L This Table 21:13

Winners Final

Ian W vs.
Travis Arrondondo L That Table 22:34

Elimination 4

Issac W vs.
Danny Sikes L This Table 12:34

Keith Aikens W vs.
Jimmy Martinez L This Table 18:50

Elimination 3

Issac W vs.
Roy L That Table 09:42

Michel Bond L vs.
Keith Aikens W That Table 13:07

Winners Semi-finals

Jimmy Martinez L vs.
Ian W This Table 31:12

Travis Arrondondo W vs.
Danny Sikes L That Table 21:45

Elimination 2

Blockhead James L vs.
Issac W That Table 09:26

David Ratliff L vs.
Roy W That Table 25:31

Jerry Cadel L vs.
Keith Aikens W This Table 12:58

Michel Bond W vs.
Gerrod Pate L This Table 29:14

Elimination 1

Blockhead James W vs.
Jeremy Coffin L That Table 11:01

Kermit L vs.
Jerry Cadel W That Table 16:09

Winners 1

Danny Sikes W vs.
Gerrod Pate L This Table 16:54

Issac L vs.
Ian W This Table 10:00

Jimmy Martinez W vs.
Roy L That Table 24:26

Travis Arrondondo W vs.
Keith Aikens L This Table 19:34

Round 1

David Ratliff L vs.
Danny Sikes W This Table 30:25

Ian W vs.
Jerry Cadel L That Table 13:53

Keith Aikens W vs.
Jeremy Coffin L That Table 10:42

Kermit L vs.
Issac W That Table 10:29

Michel Bond L vs.
Roy W This Table 23:44

Travis Arrondondo W vs.
Blockhead James L That Table 22:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20